Startovní listina Nymburský půlmaraton a čtvrtka

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 55

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodKategoriePlatba
Andres Jaromír M1983PečkypůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Barthel Libor M1970Triatlon Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Barthelová Dana F1974Triatlon Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Beck Zdeněk M1971osamělý běžecpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Brtek Daniel M1987JakbysmetpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Čech Jan M1995Poděbrady Ultra RunnersčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ne
Daniela Krausová F1979PrahačtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ne
Dědíčková Martina F1974Praha - VinořčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Dopi Kiki F1985čtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ne
Došek Jan M1988SKP NymburkpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Došek Matěj M1990Dřevák týmčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Dovičín Michal M1988BBB Báječní Bratři BěžíčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Dovičín Petr M1979BBB Báječní Bratři BěžíčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Francová Jitka F1975Triatlon Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Havlíková Dagmar F1968čtvrtkaZ4 (50plus)ano
Hrdinková Monika F1992Pondělní dietářičtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ne
Hrdličková Ivana F1997KřečkovpůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ne
Hrušková Martina F1990Dřevák týmčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Hyblerová Blanka F1957NymburkčtvrtkaZ4 (50plus)ano
Chalupníčková Petra F1986PodebradyčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ne
Jirků Lukáš M1978Předměřice nad JizeroupůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ne
Jirků Lukáš M1978Předměřice nad JizeroučtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ne
Jirků Markéta F1982Předměřice nad JizeroučtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ne
Kadlečková Pavla F1967PrahapůlmaratonZ4 (50plus)ano
Klimešová Ivana F1986PrahapůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Kmuníčková Jana F1984Maratón Klub KladnopůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Kofránek Milan M1968BroumovpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ne
Kos Jan M1980půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ne
Kratochvíl Miroslav M1975půlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
KRUŤOVÁ MONIKA F1967NYMBURKčtvrtkaZ4 (50plus)ne
Křížová Milada F1985testpůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ne
Kubelka Martin M1981KolínčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Mašek Pavel M1974Praha 9čtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Matušina Zbyněk M1972Kutná HorapůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ne
Pavlů Mirka F1975Hejvy's Intimmate TeampůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Pěničková Barbora F1991Dřevák týmčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ne
Pražáková Veronika F1993půlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Růžička Jiří M1973FourteenspůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ne
Růžičková Alena F1973Praha 14čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ne
Ryšková Klára F1983PrahačtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ne
Schwarzmannová Hana F1981KolínčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Solc Ladislav M1977ZLOMčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Srb Jindřich M1985Night Run teampůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ne
Svobodova Jitka F1974PodebradyčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ne
Šafářová Radka F1968PrahapůlmaratonZ4 (50plus)ano
Trhlík Jiří M1961PlzeňčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Trnková Iva F1989Rungo pro ženyčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Tůma Jan M1999SKP NymburkpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ne
Tůma Jan M1999SKP NYmburkpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Vršecká Michala F1983Rungo pro ženyčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Vršecký Michal M1978půlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Walterová Jana F1974Kostomlaty nad LabemčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ne
Wesolowska Maja F1972PrahačtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ne
Wudy Josef M1994KosmonosypůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Zatloukal Josef M1975Klub Polární Záře ČelákovicepůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano