Startovní listina Nymburský půlmaraton a čtvrtka 2018

půlmaraton

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 304

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategorieSkupina 4Platba
Andltová Petra F1975Rohatsko Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Bartek Henrich M1971PrahaM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Barthelová Dana F1974Triatlon Mladá BoleslavZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Barvič Michal M1984M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Bauer Roman M1977M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Beck Zdeněk M1971osamělý běžecM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Beneš Jan M1977PragueM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Beneš Jiří M1988Rychnov nad KněžnouM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Beníšek David M1989M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Bittner Miloslav M1977TJ DecathlonM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Bobek Michal M1976DěteniceM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Žaludová Lucie F1972Triatlon Mladá BoleslavZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Borovcová Suzanne F1999PrahaZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Brtek Daniel M1987JakbysmetM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Břečková Radka F1990Žďár nad SázavouZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Bukeš Milan M1990OstráM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Burda Karel M1973Praha M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Cirmaciu Daniel M1983M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Cuc Tomáš M1980SKP NymburkM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Czakó Matúš M1988SMTA NitraM2 (18-39)Mužine
Černohub Vladimír M1978Libčice nad vltavouM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Černý Jakub M1982M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Černý Michal M1964Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Červák Jiří M1982Přerov nad LabemM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Červák Marek M1992Přerov nad LabemM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Čihák Michael M1991KlučovM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Číž Petr M1974SK Bajer Pizza TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Čopák Martin M1983Mladá Boleslav M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Čvančara Pavel M1971TempomakersM3 (40-59)Mužiano
David Pavel M1972NymburkM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Do Cuong Van M1993BlackbackM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Dočkal Jan M1989PosázavíM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Došek Jan M1988SKP NymburkM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Doubek Aleš M1982STS Chvojkovice Brod BM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Dovičín Pavel M1977BBB team - Báječní Bratři BěžíM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Drahoš Martin M1981Brandýs nad LabemM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Duffková Kateřina F1977Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Ďurík Peter M1989PrešovM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Dvořák František M1979Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Dvořák Martin M1990PísekM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Dvořák Radek M1978Hrom do pecky!M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Džiovalas Adrian M2002M1 (do 18)Mužiano
Džiovalas Ondřej M1975Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Engelmajer Jakub M1985Zborov 1917M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Faltýnek Petr M1987HradešínM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Fenďová Zuzana F1988TJ Harant PeckaZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Fiala Václav M1983PrahaM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Fichtner Adam M1985Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Fořt Martin M1968ELEVEN RUN TEAMM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Francová Jitka F1975Triatlon Mladá BoleslavZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Frauenberg Hynek M1982NymburkM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Fučík Pavel M1979Milovičtí běžciM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Furáková Iveta F1973Zvolen Svetielko nádejeZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Guzanič Aleš M1972M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Hájek Josef M1968Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Hájková Klára F1987Magna TeamZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Hák Ondřej M1976Klub Polární ZářeM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Hanzlík Josef M1979Běžím pro HermínkuM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Hanzlová Hana F1977Mladá BoleslavZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Hartmann Marek M1991Triatlon Mladá BoleslavM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Hašková Hana F1989Z2 (18-34)Ženyano
Havrda Jan M1974Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Holeš Pavel M1965Nohejbal PeckaM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Horyna Vlastimil M1973TJ Lokomotiva NymburkM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Hostaš Josef M1986Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Houdek Zdeněk M1998PK RoudniceM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Hrabák Petr M1983Slowrunners Skvrnany/PlzeňM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Hrabáková Vladěna F1963Praha 10Z4 (50plus)Ženyano
Hradecka Zora F1988DB TragedkyZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Hubálková Lucie F1978KáranýZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Hubka Jiří M1985PETLACH DEVILSM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Hulec Jan M1981Rychnov nad KněžnouM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Chassang Romain M1989M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Chotěborová Jana F1972SP Kolo LOAP- Praha Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Jansová Klára F1981PrahaZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Jaša Jiří M1977M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Jelínek Roman M1985Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Jeneš Jan M1974HTH ŠNEKSM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Jeníčková Zuzana F1983Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Ježdík Jiří M1975Dudák klubM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Jiranek Jan M1983PrahaM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Jirásková Jitka F1975Česká LípaZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Kadlečík Pavel M1988AČRM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Kaloč Richard M1971Líná HroudaM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Karakas Umut M1980PrahaM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Karl Anton M1969Feuerwehr Ihrlerstein (Hasici)M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Kébl Karel M1968Triatlon Mladá BoleslavM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Klauz Jiří M1972Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Klíma Josef M1977M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Kmuníčková Jana F1984Maratón Klub KladnoZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Knížek Lukáš M1986Forever Friends 2018M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Kočová Marcela F1982RC GruntZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Kolarovský Milan M1975Hrubý JeseníkM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Kopecký Michal M1992BeznoM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Kordina Zdeněk M1949Magna TeamM4 (60plus)Mužiano
Košťák Zdeněk M1964Maraton tým Pavla NovákaM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Kotyza Petr M1987JakbysmetM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Koudela Matěj M1991PETLACH DEVILSM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Koudelková Soňa F1985PrahaZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Kouřil Martin M1984Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Král David M1973RivalovéM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Králová Lenka F1985Etriatlon TeamZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Kratochvíl Miroslav M1975M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Krekels Julien M1986PrahaM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Kubát Milan M1985M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Kucikova Vladislava F1982Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Kučera Adam M1986LazyBoyzM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Kulvejt Lukáš M2002MiloviceM1 (do 18)Mužiano
Kuthan Václav M1982KáranýM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Kyjonka Radim M1975Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Kyselý Jan M1986Vegan runnersM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Lazarová Hana F1974PečkyZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Lazecky Premysl M1981MiloviceM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Lebduška Jan M1972MečířM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Lemfeld Tomáš M1966Praha 8M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Lepičová Hana F1974Sri Chinmoy Marathon TeamZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Limberková Monika F1974Praha 10Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Linda Martin M1992Fresenius KabiM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Lopour Miroslav M1988Fénix týmM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Macura Tomáš M1992ChroustovM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Macháň Václav M1990Metropolitní univerzita PrahaM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Malek Stanislav M1975M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Marek Ondřej M1977Brandys nad LabemM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Maruška Zdeněk M1960Jablonec nad Nisou 1M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Mašek Jiří M1964TEMPO MAKERSM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Matějka David M1975DAMP Family TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Matějka Tomáš M1977Sokol Dlouhá LhotaM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Matoušek Petr M1972Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Matyášová Kamila F1977MilčiceZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Matys Martin M2002PrafhaM1 (do 18)Mužiano
Melena Michael M1998M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Melušová Martina F1990Český BrodZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Měšťanová Petra F1979JičínZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Mezlík Ivan M1979HO Sokol NBM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Mindl David M1982TJ Harant Pecka - nohejbalM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Mrkva Miloslav M1980Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Münich Lukáš M1989M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Myslivec Jan M1995Kajse//kajtoM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Nekovář David M1974Klub Polární ZářeM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Němeček Tomáš M1965M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Nevyhoštěný Standa M1991Nevšímal / RespondeoM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Noah Daniel M1984Praha M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Novák Jiří M1977KolinM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Novák Matěj M2002BA NymburkM1 (do 18)Mužiano
Novotný Pavel M1972SKP NymburkM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Ondrůšek Libor M1960TEMPO MAKERSM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Osvald René M1971MK KladnoM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Palíšek Luboš M1991České BudějoviceM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Pancíř František M1976M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Pancíř Švarcová Simona F1979Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Partl Martin M1981Lysá nad LabemM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Pařík Jan M1980M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Patenaude Marie-Lou F1993PrahaZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Perglerová Daniela F1975Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Petlach Jiří M1985PETLACH DEVILSM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Petr Jakub M1987PosázavíM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Petrovski Dragan M1985M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Pitthard Leoš M1968Jiskra RybitvíM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Podolák Karel M1974Stará BoleslavM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Pohl Marek M1984PrahaM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Pohlová Gabriela F1982PrahaZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Popek David M1986Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Preissler Marek M1979Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Redková Aneta F1998Pij a běhej Z2 (18-34)Ženyano
Reslová Hana F1993Rychnov nad KněžnouZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Riegelova Gabriela F1973struhařovZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Růžička Jiří M1973FourteensM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Říha Jan M1987M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Saska Pavel M1967TOCM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Schwarzbeck Petr M1978BlackBackM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Skála Radek M1969Český BrodM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Skalla Vladimír M1973SK ZahořanyM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Slavík Daniel M1990Bělá pod BezdězemM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Sloupová Tereza F1998Lysá nad LabemZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Sloupová Vlasta F1973Lysá nad LabemZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Smíšek Eduard M1973Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Staniszewski Pawel Marcin M1979M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Staňkovič Ondřej M1988Mladá BoleslavM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Stehlik Karel M1985Restaurace Na ŠpiciM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Stehlík Ondřej M1988Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Stezka Martin M1984Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Stolín Filip M1994Loap Tým - Praha M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Strouhal Jan M1979Žižkovská Unie CHlastačůM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Stupková Johana F1997LiberecZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Svatušková Jana F1980Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Šatný Krištof M1991Lysá n. L.M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Ševčíková Alžběta F1989PrahaZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Šimák Radek M1983SKP NymburkM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Šimeček Karel M1993M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Široký Jan M1980Praha 9M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Šnídlů Maránek M1978TJ Lokomotiva NymburkM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Táborská Markéta F1978MiloviceZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Technik Pavel M1967Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Tůma Jan M1999SKP NYmburkM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Tůma Mirosav M1977M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Valenta Vladislav M1973DěteniceM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Vaněk Petr M1966Šneci v běhuM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Vasilišin Ľubomír M1990M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Vedral Stanislav M1971Český BrodM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Vernerová Jana F1991PETLACH DEVILSZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Veselý Lukáš M1993CSC Český BrodM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Vidner Štěpán M1985Petlach TZBM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Vinzens Jan M1976VincátkaM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Vítek Jan M1991PrahaM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Vrba Tomáš M1981Ykrezij běžci s R(oz)UMEMM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Vrbka Tomáš M1999Ledeč Nad SázavouM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Vrbková Kateřina F1988Z2 (18-34)Ženyano
Vrbková Pavla F1990Z2 (18-34)Ženyano
Vrlová Jana F1973PrahaZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Wesselý Jan M1995Říčany u PrahyM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Winklerova Petra F1976Praha KbelyZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Wolf Petr M1974Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Wolfová Martina F1973OstrovZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Wudy Josef M1994KosmonosyM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Zapletal Pavel M1982Zlate HoryM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Zapletal Petr M1963Zlate HoryM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Zápotocký Jiří M1973Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Zatloukal Josef M1975Klub Polární Záře ČelákoviceM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Zelený Filip M1992BlackBackM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Zeman Jan M1999PrahaM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Zoubek Petr M1991MiloviceM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Zvěřina Radek M1982BojeticeM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Zvěřina Tomáš M1977Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Žalud Ladislav M1972Triatlon Mladá BoleslavM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Žemla Petr M1976HradištkoM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Buchar Tomáš M1977PrahaM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Čermák Miloš M1979Lysá nad LabemM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Hanlova Lucie F1984Z2 (18-34)Ženyano
Hokešová Ivana F1978TK PiňďourZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Hyblerová Barbora F1993SDH KlučovZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Chmátal Martin M1974M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Lukáč Petr M1971SmidaryM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Marvanova Jana F1980VinařiceZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Maryska Milos M1981Zizkovsky tygriM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Novák Jaroslav M1977NymburkM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Nový Luboš M1974Praha 9 Horní PočerniceM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Pavlíček Jan M1991SK Bělá pod BezdězemM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Procházka Jan M1984Inov-8 teamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Sasková Lenka F1987NymburkZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Schucková Jana F1972ÚhoniceZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Slabina Petr M1971ChotuticeM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Suchánek David M1992PoděbradyM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Svatek Lubomir M1958M4 (60plus)Mužiano
Teplý Josef M1981KolínM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Urbánek Jan M1975M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Vaněček Jakub M1986M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Vavruška Michal M1980Kutná HoraM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Macháčková Pavlína F1973VelvaryZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Saji Abdelkabir M1976M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Malinský Petr M1995M2 (18-39)Mužine
Žofka Michal M1985KněžniceM2 (18-39)Mužine
Zelený Milan M1966Lysá nad LabemM3 (40-59)Mužine
Grusz Filip M1984Podej mi pivoM2 (18-39)Mužine
Řídký Vladimír M1979Kosmosbikes M2 (18-39)Mužine
Vrabcová Šárka F1993Z2 (18-34)Ženyne
Borecky Ladislav M1987PodebradyM2 (18-39)Mužine
Novák Martin M1992KosmonosyM2 (18-39)Muži
Veigertová Gabriela F2000SK Slavia JičínZ2 (18-34)Ženy
Bednář Miroslav M1965AC ČáslavM3 (40-59)Muži
Turský Tomáš M1983M2 (18-39)Muži
Josl Lubomír M1962PrahaM3 (40-59)Muži
Blohon Miroslav M1953PrahaM4 (60plus)Muži
Plhák Jan M1986M2 (18-39)Muži
Zandl Patrick M1974Brandýs nad LabemM3 (40-59)Muži
Kos Jan M1980M2 (18-39)Muži
Sofín Luďek M1971M3 (40-59)Muži
Javůrek Jiří M1989M2 (18-39)Muži
Javůrková Kateřina F1991Z2 (18-34)Ženy
Říha Jiří M1973M3 (40-59)Muži
Sandhu Bhagwant Singh M1966M3 (40-59)Muži
Hanušová Michaela F1995Z2 (18-34)Ženy
Hanušová Lucie F1991Z2 (18-34)Ženy
Najmonová Hana F1980Lysá nad LabemZ3 (35-49)Ženy
Dekoj Viktor M1985M2 (18-39)Muži
Dlabal Petr M1977Mladá BoleslavM3 (40-59)Muži
Sýkora Karel M1967Sykora RunningM3 (40-59)Muži
Sýkorová Mária F1979Sykora RunningZ3 (35-49)Ženy
Svoboda Michal M1973VarnsdorfM3 (40-59)Muži
Dvořáková Denisa F1981Sykora RunningZ3 (35-49)Ženy
Veselý Petr M1965Sykora RunningM3 (40-59)Muži
Šafr Milan M1977Sportovní klub MUPM3 (40-59)Muži
Štika Ondřej M1979M2 (18-39)Muži
Janota Tomáš M1974FCBM3 (40-59)Muži
Kažmír Roman M1975Ironman SudoměřM3 (40-59)Muži
Kabrhel Roman M1987Praha (Generali klub)M2 (18-39)Muži
Sekyrová Ivana F1971AK SokolovZ3 (35-49)Ženy
Fiala Enrico M1971Spartak Praha 4M3 (40-59)Muži
Zoller Rudolf M1968Běháme s radostí Jablonec nad NisouM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Boháček Jan M1975M3 (40-59)Mužine
Dvořák Petr M1975M3 (40-59)Mužine
Gruber Radek M1981Nerez trubka JirkovM2 (18-39)Mužine
Hercíková Pavlína F1980Lysá nad LabemZ3 (35-49)Ženyne
Holan Ondřej M1994Milovice GangM2 (18-39)Mužine
Kos Jan M1980M2 (18-39)Mužine
Marcišinová Kateřina F1983Z3 (35-49)Ženyne
Nepovímová Pavlína F1975GP KolínZ3 (35-49)Ženyne
Novotný Miroslav M2001M1 (do 18)Mužine
Pavlištík Michal M1982Mladá BoleslavM2 (18-39)Mužine
Petrov Dimitar M1989Sofia mountaineering clubM2 (18-39)Mužine
Sandecki Mark M1982PragueM2 (18-39)Mužine
Sather Margaret F1990PragueZ2 (18-34)Ženyne
Smolík Jan M1992PrahaM2 (18-39)Mužine
Škába Milan M1979PrahaM2 (18-39)Mužine
Štefaničová Hana F1976Triklub PříbramZ3 (35-49)Ženyne