Startovní listina Kladenský maratón 2018

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 352

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodPlatba
Hasoň Petr M1983Varnsdorfmužiano
Zímová Jana F1984Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Fanta Ladislav M1966Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Engliš Vít M1963Kladenští švihácimuži
Veselý Pavel M1970Kladnomužiano
Čapka František M1968Brno/Minerva Boskovicemužiano
Musil Petr M1963Kladnomužiano
Dočekal František M1975Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Zaťko Milan M1962Žatecmužiano
Koníř Jan M1953Maratón klub Čáslavskámužiano
Kunrt Jaroslav M1975SK Dolar Hajnicemužine
Kozák Jan M1962Prahamužiano
Pucholt Jiří M1959T.J. Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Kohlová Desislava F1975Prahaženyano
Nejedlý Petr M1974Praha 5mužiano
Sivák Jakub M1990Prahamužiano
Nič Miloslav M1969Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Jedličková Ivana F1972A.C. TEPO Kladnoženyano
Beránek Josef M1958Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Koubková Ilona F1956Spartak Praha 4ženyano
Zeman Pavel M1954Traged teammužiano
Groh Stanislav M1946AC Vrchlabímužiano
Mikuláš Jan M1979Černýšovicemužiano
Schalek Petr M1970Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Kucko Miroslav M1958Liberecmužiano
Dejmal Radek M1974AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavoumužiano
Dejmal Karel M1978AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavoumužiano
Filippi Petr M1974Az tým Světlá nad Sázavoumužiano
Procházka Jaroslav M1961AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavoumužiano
Černá Jitka F1973Poděbradyženyano
Krumer Miroslav M1949MK Ostrovmužiano
Chirita Liviu M1983Praguemužiano
Machnik Wojciech M1977Katowicemužine
Chalupa Petr M1985Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Štork Richard M1981Oslík Rakovníkmužiano
Mastný Martin M1975Řevnicemužiano
Lysenko Vladimír M1972SBTS Praha - Holešovicemužiano
Procházka Václav M1945MK Seitl Ostravamužiano
Tlustý Tomáš M1984Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Bodnarová Iveta F1976Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Bodnar Pavel M1976Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Marounková Jaroslava F1956iThinkBeerženyano
Jančář Stanislav M1967MK Seitl Ostravamužine
Davídek Miroslav M1978Úhonicemužiano
Skalinová Kamila F1974SK Babiceženyano
Stárková Alena F1977SK Babiceženyano
Bayerová Lenka F1968TJ Sokol Unhošťženyano
Novák Michal M1962CFC Kladnomužiano
Meszaros Dan M1978Prahamužine
Firman Vlastimil M1968Nehvizdymužiano
Výborný Michal M1983Cerhenicemužiano
Šimonová Andrea F1970Sabris CZženyano
Hanusek Martin M1969Sabris CZmužiano
Kocian Luděk M1942AVC Prahamužine
Pojsl Jan M1972Intelis Písekmužiano
Kubičková Eliška Anna F1966SC Marathon Plzeňženyano
Dia Niclas M1964Rolls-Royce IFmužine
Gren Tony M1961Friskis & Svettismužine
Mrnková Věra F1972BK Lounyženyano
Sapoušek Miroslav M1973Mostmužiano
Svoboda Petr M1968AC Moravská Slavia Brnomužiano
Huml Miroslav M1983Kladnomuži
Hurych Jakub M1991Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Rýpar Miloslav M1963BKČS Jihlavamužiano
Scheu Harald M1969Prahamužine
Šelicha Josef M1979Běžci Slanýmužiano
Štreit Vladimir M1973R2 týmmužiano
Pilík Stanislav M1950Panský mlýn Rakovníkmužine
Sokol Jan M1983AK Sokolovmužiano
Hubený Josef M1982AK Sokolovmužiano
Šmerhová Petra F1980Radimženyne
Szabó Ludvík M1963Klínecmužiano
Kameníčková Veronika F1966Vinařiceženyano
Schveinert Jiří M1974Smečnomužiano
Ulma Tomáš M1964Prahamužine
Fritscher Adam M1975TJ Liga stovkařů Olomoucmužiano
Vostrý Miroslav M1977Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Ovčačík Tomáš M1972Březnomužiano
Fiala Miloš M1977Třináctka CB Praha 13mužiano
Bartoš Miroslav M1953BK Lounymužiano
Havel Filip M1991BK Lounymužine
Patera Miroslav M1963BK Lounymužiano
Hodečková Iveta F1968Aeroklub Kolínženyano
Šťastný Jaroslav M1957Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Korba Lukáš M1983Nová Ves pod Plešímužiano
Kratochvíl Miloslav M1966Praha 10mužiano
Daníček Václav M1995Maraton Klub Kladnomuži
Pálka Pavel M1976Chýněmužiano
Šimeček Pavel M1952Kladnomužiano
Černý Antonín M1968Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Hnízdilová Eva F1974Běžci Slanýženyne
Lorenčík Aleš M1973Chrudimmužiano
Sedlák Pavel M1971MK Seitl Ostravamužiano
Zejda Ivo M1956MS Brnomužine
Ekrtova Zuzana F1976Kladnoženyano
Ouředník Jaroslav M1979SK Doksymužiano
Šandera Martin M1976BONBON, Jičínmužiano
Votoček Ondřej M1973mužiano
Mošovská Petra F1970Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Kratochvíl Petr M1972Rakovníkmužiano
Sladecek Jakub M1974P 6mužiano
Kyselý Petr M1964TJ Zduchovicemužiano
Kratochvíl Ladislav M1947Loko Rakovníkmužiano
Polívka Vladimír M1955Loko Rakovníkmuži
Štíbal Martin M1988Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Štíbalová Kateřina F1989Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Černý Martin M1990Prahamužiano
Hons Pavel M1970ČAUmužiano
Plšek František M1986AC Tepo Kladnomužiano
Drábek Matěj M1988Kladnomužiano
Vaněček Michael M1979Vlachovo Březímuži
Vyšín Luděk M1982Kladnomužiano
Zahrádka Petr M1975T.J. Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Janků Petr M1974TJ Liga 100 Olomoucmužiano
Kopečný Dušan M1973Liga 100 Olomoucmužiano
Koupil Petr M1976TJ Liga 100 Olomoucmužiano
Zatloukal Marek M1965TJ Liga 100 Olomoucmužiano
Kubal Martin M1963Buštěhradmuži
Kopecký Zdeněk M1937Budvar Č. Budějovicemužine
Florián Jan M1994mužiano
Plašil Milan M1959SC Mlázovicemuži
Kunický Zdeněk M1970mužiano
Hora Honza M1971Aktuář Hořovicemužiano
Homola Jiří M197410. ZŠ Kladnomužiano
Thumsová Marie F1964Traged Team Liberecženyano
Dvořáček Vlastimil M1959Doudleby nad Orlicímužiano
Dimitriadu Michaela F1973SCHPženy
Lipert Martin M1968Stochovmužiano
Kozak Jan M1976Hostomicemužine
Čada Radim M1976T.J. Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Kárník Jan M1980T.J. Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Szentesi Jan M1979SlanMenmužiano
Walla Tomáš M1985mužiano
Linhart Milan M1964KBA Grafitec Dobruškamužine
Sedláček Jaroslav M1968OK ROZTOKYmužiano
Sedláčková Petra F1970OK ROZTOKYženyano
Rerych Jiří M1962AC Moravská Slavia Brnomužiano
Drahý Petr M1961Chomutovmužiano
Hingar Miloš M1970Ústí nad Labemmužiano
Ledvinka Josef M1972Přibyslavmužiano
Dlouhý Vladimír M1960Dlouháni Roudnicemužiano
Schoř Jakub M1983TJ Sokol Unhošťmuži
Zámiš Lukáš M1986Kladnomužiano
Švejkovský Jan M1970Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Wiesner Konstantin M1966Rumningklapmužiano
Herejt Petr M1976UWG Plzeňmužiano
Svoboda Martin M1977Prahamužiano
Rieger Jan M1976Progress cyclemužiano
Rezek Michal M1965PIM Kingsmužiano
Mlčochová Kateřina F1986ženyano
Havlásek Petr M1984Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Loněk Jan M1984Kladnomuži
Shattuck Radmila F1975Chrášťany u Rakovnikaženyano
Bartoš Miroslav M1953BK Lounymužiano
Bayerová Lenka F1968TJ Sokol Unhošťženyano
Beránek Josef M1958Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Beránek Petr M1960Prahamužine
Beránek Petr M1960Prahamužine
Bílek Petr M1964Praha 4-Kamýkmužine
Bílek Petr M1964Praha 4-Kamýkmužine
Bodnar Pavel M1976Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Bodnarová Iveta F1976Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Breburdová Hana F1961Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Bufka Zdeněk M1957AC Česká Lípamužine
Bufka Zdeněk M1957AC Česká Lípamužine
Burger Martin M1984Kladnomužine
Burger Martin M1984Kladnomužine
Čada Radim M1976T.J. Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Čapka František M1968Brno/Minerva Boskovicemužiano
Černá Jitka F1973Poděbradyženyano
Černý Antonín M1968Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Černý Jindřich M1982Prahamužine
Černý Jindřich M1982Prahamužine
Černý Martin M1990Prahamužiano
Čumpelík Jiří M1978Nymburkmužine
Čumpelík Jiří M1978Nymburkmužine
Davídek Miroslav M1978Úhonicemužiano
Dejmal Karel M1978AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavoumužiano
Dejmal Radek M1974AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavoumužiano
Dia Niclas M1964Rolls-Royce IFmužine
Dlouhý Vladimír M1960Dlouháni Roudnicemužiano
Dlubal Jan M1992mužine
Dlubal Jan M1992mužine
Dočekal František M1975Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Drábek Matěj M1988Kladnomužiano
Drahý Petr M1961Chomutovmužiano
Dvořáček Vlastimil M1959Doudleby nad Orlicímužiano
Ekrtova Zuzana F1976Kladnoženyano
Fanta Ladislav M1966Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Fiala Miloš M1977Třináctka CB Praha 13mužiano
Filippi Petr M1974Az tým Světlá nad Sázavoumužiano
Firman Vlastimil M1968Nehvizdymužiano
Fišer Zdeněk M1977Sportisimohvězdymužine
Fišer Zdeněk M1977Sportisimohvězdymužine
Florián Jan M1994mužiano
Fritscher Adam M1975TJ Liga stovkařů Olomoucmužiano
Gren Tony M1961Friskis & Svettismužine
Groh Stanislav M1946AC Vrchlabímužiano
Hanusek Martin M1969Sabris CZmužiano
Havel Filip M1991BK Lounymužine
Havlásek Petr M1984Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Herejt Petr M1976UWG Plzeňmužiano
Hingar Miloš M1970Ústí nad Labemmužiano
Hnízdilová Eva F1974Běžci Slanýženyne
Hodečková Iveta F1968Aeroklub Kolínženyano
Homola Jiří M197410. ZŠ Kladnomužiano
Hons Pavel M1970ČAUmužiano
Hora Honza M1971Aktuář Hořovicemužiano
Hubený Josef M1982AK Sokolovmužiano
Hudák Emil M1947Kluknavamužine
Hudák Emil M1947Kluknavamužine
Hurych Jakub M1991Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Chalupa Petr M1985Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Chirita Liviu M1983Praguemužiano
Jančář Stanislav M1967MK Seitl Ostravamužine
Janků Petr M1974TJ Liga 100 Olomoucmužiano
Jedličková Ivana F1972A.C. TEPO Kladnoženyano
Kameníčková Veronika F1966Vinařiceženyano
Kárník Jan M1980T.J. Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Kocian Luděk M1942AVC Prahamužine
Kohlová Desislava F1975Prahaženyano
Koníř Jan M1953Maratón klub Čáslavskámužiano
Kopecký Zdeněk M1937Budvar Č. Budějovicemužine
Kopečný Dušan M1973Liga 100 Olomoucmužiano
Korba Lukáš M1983Nová Ves pod Plešímužiano
Koubková Ilona F1956Spartak Praha 4ženyano
Koupil Petr M1976TJ Liga 100 Olomoucmužiano
Kozák Jan M1962Prahamužiano
Kozak Jan M1976Hostomicemužine
Kratochvíl Ladislav M1947Loko Rakovníkmužiano
Kratochvíl Miloslav M1966Praha 10mužiano
Kratochvíl Petr M1972Rakovníkmužiano
Krumer Miroslav M1949MK Ostrovmužiano
Kubičková Eliška Anna F1966SC Marathon Plzeňženyano
Kucko Miroslav M1958Liberecmužiano
Kunický Zdeněk M1970mužiano
Kunrt Jaroslav M1975SK Dolar Hajnicemužine
Kyselý Petr M1964TJ Zduchovicemužiano
Ledvinka Josef M1972Přibyslavmužiano
Linhart Jiří M1989Plzeňmužine
Linhart Jiří M1989Plzeňmužine
Linhart Milan M1964KBA Grafitec Dobruškamužine
Lipert Martin M1968Stochovmužiano
Lorenčík Aleš M1973Chrudimmužiano
Lysenko Vladimír M1972SBTS Praha - Holešovicemužiano
Machnik Wojciech M1977Katowicemužine
Malina Libor M1970VSK FTVS Prahamužiano
Malina Libor M1970VSK FTVS Prahamužiano
Marounková Jaroslava F1956iThinkBeerženyano
Martin David M1979Tábormužine
Martin David M1979Tábormužine
Mastný Martin M1975Řevnicemužiano
Matějek Jaromír M1971Atletic Třebíčmužiano
Matějek Jaromír M1971Atletic Třebíčmužiano
Meszaros Dan M1978Prahamužine
Mikloš Libor M1960Beskydští Nomádimužine
Mikloš Libor M1960Beskydští Nomádimužine
Mikuláš Jan M1979Černýšovicemužiano
Mlčochová Kateřina F1986ženyano
Mošovská Petra F1970Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Mrnková Věra F1972BK Lounyženyano
Musil Petr M1963Kladnomužiano
Nejedlý Petr M1974Praha 5mužiano
Nič Miloslav M1969Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Novák Michal M1962CFC Kladnomužiano
Novák Pavel M1953Sabzomužine
Novák Pavel M1953Sabzomužine
Novák Zdeněk M1952Lomikar Domažlicemužine
Novák Zdeněk M1952Lomikar Domažlicemužine
Ouředník Jaroslav M1979SK Doksymužiano
Ovčačík Tomáš M1972Březnomužiano
Pálka Pavel M1976Chýněmužiano
Patera Miroslav M1963BK Lounymužiano
Plecáková Šárka F1985ženyne
Plecáková Šárka F1985ženyne
Plšek František M1986AC Tepo Kladnomužiano
Pojsl Jan M1972Intelis Písekmužiano
Pokorný Jiří M1981Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Pokorný Jiří M1981Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Procházka Jaroslav M1961AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavoumužiano
Procházka Václav M1945MK Seitl Ostravamužiano
Pucholt Jiří M1959T.J. Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Rauter Florian M1979Viennamužine
Rauter Florian M1979Viennamužine
Rerych Jiří M1962AC Moravská Slavia Brnomužiano
Rezek Michal M1965PIM Kingsmužiano
Rieger Jan M1976Progress cyclemužiano
Rýpar Miloslav M1963BKČS Jihlavamužiano
Sapoušek Miroslav M1973Mostmužiano
Sedláček Jaroslav M1968OK ROZTOKYmužiano
Sedláčková Petra F1970OK ROZTOKYženyano
Sedlák Pavel M1971MK Seitl Ostravamužiano
Shattuck Radmila F1975Chrášťany u Rakovnikaženyano
Schalek Petr M1970Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Scheu Harald M1969Prahamužine
Schveinert Jiří M1974Smečnomužiano
Sitte David M1982MT Spartak Žebrákmužiano
Sitte David M1982MT Spartak Žebrákmužiano
Sivák Jakub M1990Prahamužiano
Skalinová Kamila F1974SK Babiceženyano
Sladecek Jakub M1974P 6mužiano
Sokol Jan M1983AK Sokolovmužiano
Stárková Alena F1977SK Babiceženyano
Svoboda Martin M1977Prahamužiano
Svoboda Petr M1968AC Moravská Slaviamužiano
Szabó Ludvík M1963Klínecmužiano
Szentesi Jan M1979SlanMenmužiano
Šandera Martin M1976BONBON, Jičínmužiano
Šelicha Josef M1979Běžci Slanýmužiano
Šimeček Pavel M1952Kladnomužiano
Šimonová Andrea F1970Sabris CZženyano
Šmerhová Petra F1980Radimženyne
Šťastný Jaroslav M1957Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Štíbal Martin M1988Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Štíbalová Kateřina F1989Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Štilip Jan M1985Kladnomužine
Štilip Jan M1985Kladnomužine
Štork Richard M1981Oslík Rakovníkmužiano
Štreit Vladimir M1973R2 týmmužiano
Švanda Petr M1967Maratón klub Kladnomužine
Švanda Petr M1967Maratón klub Kladnomužine
Švejkovský Jan M1970Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Švestka Jan M1985Kladnomužine
Švestka Jan M1985Kladnomužine
Tarant Josef M1965Kickbox Club Mariánské Lázněmužine
Tarant Josef M1965Kickbox Club Mariánské Lázněmužine
Thumsová Marie F1964Traged Team Liberecženyano
Tlustý Tomáš M1984Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Ulma Tomáš M1964Prahamužine
Válková Jana F1985Táborženyne
Válková Jana F1985Táborženyne
Veselý Pavel M1970Kladnomužiano
Vojta Pavel M1972Medvídkovmužine
Vojta Pavel M1972Medvídkovmužine
Vokounová Marcela F1983Říčany u Prahyženyne
Vokounová Marcela F1983Říčany u Prahyženyne
Vostrý Miroslav M1977Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Votoček Ondřej M1973mužiano
Výborný Michal M1983Cerhenicemužiano
Vyšín Luděk M1982Kladnomužiano
Vytisk Alfons M1949MKS-Ostravamužine
Vytisk Alfons M1949MKS-Ostravamužine
Walla Tomáš M1985mužiano
Wiesner Konstantin M1966Rumningklapmužiano
Zahrádka Petr M1975T.J. Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Zámiš Lukáš M1986Kladnomužiano
Zaťko Milan M1962Žatecmužiano
Zatloukal Marek M1965TJ Liga 100 Olomoucmužiano
Zbořilová Martina F1988České Budějoviceženyne
Zbořilová Martina F1988České Budějoviceženyne
Zejda Ivo M1956MS Brnomužine
Zeman Pavel M1954Traged teammužiano