Startovní listina Valdštejnova 10

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 54

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodKategoriePlatba
Raclavský David M1980Cheb10 kmM39ano
Pechoč Michal M2001Cheb10 kmM29ano
Mandzáková Stánička F1991Kynšperk nad Ohří10 kmZ29ano
Stuchl Jindrich M1974RUN team Ostrov10 kmM49ne
Velková Veronika F1984Mariánské Lázně10 kmZ39ano
Žlůva Radek M1980karlovy vary10 kmM39ano
Hurdich Petr M1988Kynsperk nad Ohri10 kmM39ano
Benkár Zbyněk M1972Cheb10 kmM49ano
Drtinová Víťa F1955Praha 810 kmZ60plusano
Heřman Petra F1982@holkyzplakatu10 kmZ39ano
Síbrová Lucie F1991@holkyzplakatu10 kmZ29ano
Krycner Jan M1976RUN magazine team10 kmM49ano
Kunc Miroslav M1972Štěstí a Radost Nejdek10 kmM49ano
Kůsová Lenka F1977TRIATLET10 kmZ49ano
Peteříková Lucie F197510 kmZ49ano
Polcarová Marcela F1972Štěstí a Radost Nejdek10 kmZ49ano
Stušková Hana F1970Aces Karlovy Vary10 kmZ49ano
Lacinová Adela F1985SRTG Cheb5 kmZ39ano
Melková Iveta F1993Plzeň5 kmZ29ano
Dědičová Daniela F1983Sokolov10 kmZ39ne
Dokulil Ondřej M2001PROFI SPORT Cheb10 kmM29ne
Dvořáková Lenka F1985Chodov5 kmZ39ne
Gmeinwieser Zlata F19775 kmZ49ne
Gontkovičová Lucie F198710 kmZ39ne
Heřmánek Jaroslav M1991Cheb10 kmM29ne
Hnilička Jan M1982Ostrovštafeta 2 x 5 kmano
Homolková Jana F1984Ostrovštafeta 2 x 5 kmano
Hynek Petr M1976Cheb10 kmM49ne
Hynková Olga F1976Cheb10 kmZ49ne
Ivanová Markéta F199110 kmZ29ano
Jamelská Iva F1990Cheb5 kmZ29ne
Klesnil Jaroslav M198310 kmM39ne
Kratochvílová Zuzana F1989Františkovy Lázně10 kmZ29ne
Kutilek Tomáš M1995Sokolov5 kmM29ne
Lacinová Adela F1985SRTG Cheb5 kmZ39ne
Malý Lubomír M1967Karlovy Vary10 kmM59ano
Mühlbergerová Kateřina F1989Cheb5 kmZ29ne
Naughton Marcela F197710 kmZ49ne
Nováková Martina F198210 kmZ39ne
Partyngl Dušan M1972Chodov10 kmM49ne
Partyngl Dušan M1972Parťáci10 kmM49ne
Partynglová Blanka F1974Parťáci10 kmZ49ne
Parýzek Jan M1967Františkovy Lázně10 kmM59ne
Petrák Nikol F1983Sokolov10 kmZ39ne
Pluhařová Jana F1988Přeštice5 kmZ39ne
Pluhařová Jana F1988Přeštice5 kmZ39ne
Pojikarová Iveta F196510 kmZ59ano
Slaninová Radka F1976USK Akademik Cheb10 kmZ49ne
Stušková Hana F1970Aces Karlovy Vary10 kmZ49ne
SZYSZKOWSKI RAFAL M1969Gdańsk10 kmM49ano
Šrámková Renata F197410 kmZ49ne
Vítková Markéta F1995Hranice u Aše10 kmZ29ne
Vlas Jiří M1988PLZEŇ10 kmM39ne
Zahrl Martin M19805 kmM39ne