Startovní listina Zimní běh Litní a zámeckým parkem

žáci

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 98

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Míková Viktorie F2013HýskovD
Alfery Matouš M2014VinariceD
Pixa Martin M2015D
Kafka Michal M2011TK Zdicežáci 6 - 7 let
Alfery Kryštof M2012Vinaricežáci 6 - 7 let
Knoblochová Lucie F2009Litenžákyně 8 - 9 let
Pazderová Anna F2010Hatěžákyně 8 - 9 let
Valuchová Julie F2009ZŠ Bratří Venclíkůžákyně 8 - 9 let
Pixová Natálie F2010SK Vlčáci Mníšek pod Brdyžákyně 8 - 9 let
Votava Lukáš M2009TJ Sokol Králův Dvůržáci 8 - 9 let
Huml Filip M2010Střela Žebrákžáci 8 - 9 let
Kafka Lukáš M2009TK Zdicežáci 8 - 9 let
Jandal Petr M2009farma Bělečžáci 8 - 9 let
Jandal Pavel M2009farma Bělečžáci 8 - 9 let
Krtková Michaela F2004TJ LOKOMOTIVA Berounžákyně 14 – 15 let
Smetana Michal M2003AFK Loděnicežáci 14 – 15 let
Smetanová Aneta F2005TJ Loko Berounžákyně 12 – 13 let
Švarcová Terezka F2006Střela žebrákžákyně 12 – 13 let
Huml Jan M2006Střela Žebrákžáci 12 – 13 let
Míková Barbora F2007Loko Berounžákyně 10 – 11 let
Humlová Eliška F2008Střela Žebrákžákyně 10 – 11 let
Pazderová Kristýna F2007Hatěžákyně 10 – 11 let
Valuchová Veronika F2008ZŠ Bratří Venclíkůžákyně 10 – 11 let
Pokorná Tereza F2007Hlásná Třebaňžákyně 10 – 11 let
Krtek Ondřej M2007TJ LOKOMOTIVA Berounžáci 10 – 11 let
Černá Tereza F2013Bios FitD
Černý Martin M2011SK Spartak Příbramžáci 6 - 7 let
Hodačová Dominika F2012Králův Dvůržákyně 6 - 7 let
Hodačová Natálie F2009LOKO Berounžákyně 8 - 9 let
Klementová Anna F2010Loko Berounžákyně 8 - 9 let
Klementová Olivie F2012Loko Berounžákyně 6 - 7 let
Kovář Jenda M2008Diana Sport Teamžáci 10 – 11 let
Kovář Toník M2011Sparta Prahažáci 6 - 7 let
Lucie Tereza Valachová F2006TJ Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 12 – 13 let
Sojková Anežka F2008Loko Berounžákyně 10 – 11 let
Sojková Dorota F2010Loko Berounžákyně 8 - 9 let
Stříbrná Veronika F2008Rebels O.K.žákyně 10 – 11 let
Urban Kryštof M2009Střela Žebrákžáci 8 - 9 let
Urban Matyáš M2005Střela Žebrákžáci 12 – 13 let
Vykysalá Anna F2008Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 10 – 11 let
Vykysalá Barbora F2010Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 8 - 9 let
Jámborová Ema F2010Adrien Elixir Elite Teamžákyně 8 - 9 let
Pešice Šimon M2009Futsal Dobřichovicežáci 8 - 9 let
Rada Vojtěch M2010Bikeclinic junior teamžáci 8 - 9 let
Radová Eliška F2013Bikeclinic junior teamD
Seidl Filip M2007Berounžáci 10 – 11 let
Bubníková Šárka F2011Střela Žebrákžákyně 6 - 7 let
Bubník Lukáš M2008Střela Žebrákžáci 10 – 11 let
Kučera Sebastian M2009Lokomotiva Berounžáci 8 - 9 let
Sůra Martin M2007Hostomicežáci 10 – 11 let
Ptáčková Anna F2009Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 8 - 9 let
Palivcová Terka F2006Hostomicežákyně 12 – 13 let
Budil Petr M2006Hostomicežáci 12 – 13 let
Sůrová Monika F2009Hostomicežákyně 8 - 9 let
Pešek Dominik M2008Střela Žebrákžáci 10 – 11 let
Synek Vojta M2009BK Berounžáci 8 - 9 let
Arnošt Mikuláš M2009Berounžáci 8 - 9 let
Arnoštová Simona F2007Berounžákyně 10 – 11 let
Konopáč Vojtěch M2005Lokomotiva Berounžáci 12 – 13 let
Konopáč Matěj M2010žáci 8 - 9 let
Pečenka Vojtěch M2012Pečenka Adventure Teamžáci 6 - 7 let
Konopáčová Magdalena F2008žákyně 10 – 11 let
Hradečná Nela F2012Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 6 - 7 let
Hradečná Sofia F2010Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 8 - 9 let
Štěňo Filip M2011Liteňžáci 6 - 7 let
Krtková Eliška F2007Tetínžákyně 10 – 11 let
Jandová Sofie Anna F2008Tetínžákyně 10 – 11 let
Batulková Eliška F2009Dobřichovicežákyně 8 - 9 let
Maryšková Terezka F2010Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 8 - 9 let
Malčeková Sofie F2010Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 8 - 9 let
Nejedlá Lucie F2007Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 10 – 11 let
Jeníková Martina F2007SK Sporting Příbramžákyně 10 – 11 let
Špírková Karolína F2007Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 10 – 11 let
Fraňková Natálie F2004žákyně 14 – 15 let
Franěk Tomáš M2008Franěk Teamžáci 10 – 11 let
Skála Adam M2009Svinařežáci 8 - 9 let
Pešicová Sára F2007Dobřichovicežákyně 10 – 11 let
Svoboda Filip M2011Střela Žebrákžáci 6 - 7 let
Svoboda Josef M2009Střela Žebrákžáci 8 - 9 let
Duchoslav Jakub M2011SK Sporting Příbramžáci 6 - 7 let
Krob Vojta M2012SK Halounyžáci 6 - 7 let
Čanda Vojtěch M2012žáci 6 - 7 let
Čepek Martin M2007Dukla Prahažáci 10 – 11 let
Šamanová Markéta F2007Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 10 – 11 let
Vinšová Kristýna F2009Hodyněžákyně 8 - 9 let
Schusová Marie F2011Řevnicežákyně 6 - 7 let
Marešová Linda F2009Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 8 - 9 let
Mareš Štěpán M2012Berounžáci 6 - 7 let
Geist Patrik M2008žáci 10 – 11 let
Bramborová Anna F2006Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 12 – 13 let
Horník Marek M2007Lokomotiva Berounžáci 10 – 11 let
Hošek Ondřej M2005SK Sporting Příbramžáci 12 – 13 let
Pavlišenová Markéta F2003SK Sporting Příbramžákyně 14 – 15 let
Pavlišenová Kateřina F2006SK Sporting Příbramžákyně 12 – 13 let
Zdeňovcová Aneta F2007Příbramžákyně 10 – 11 let
Brož Vojtěch M2010žáci 8 - 9 let
Pejša Jan M2006Sedlčanyžáci 12 – 13 let
Ryvola Martin M2006žáci 12 – 13 let