Startovní listina Bakovský půlmaraton

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 96

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodPlatba
Bednář Jiří M1964mužiano
Boček Libor M1976G5mužiano
Boslai Róbert M1987mužiano
Červený Michal M1976Corpusmužiano
Čeřovský Luděk M1994Čejeticemužiano
Čivrný Jiří M1980Semilymužiano
Čmeliková Jolana F1967Mattoni Free Run Liberecženyano
Domorád Vojtěch M1986Bakov nad Jizeroumužiano
Dvorak Vojtech M1982Dvořák Systems, s.r.o.mužiano
Dvořák Michal M1985HO Sherpa climbmužiano
Fajman Jaroslav M1979Mladá Boleslavmužiano
Firman Vlastimil M1968Nehvizdymužiano
Flašarová Lenka F1972Náchod 1ženyano
Hašl Pavel M1970Čistámužiano
Hlava Pavel M1972Libišmužiano
Holdová Kamila F1981Báječné ženy v běhuženyano
Horák Petr M1976punkmužiano
Hurych Jakub M1991Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Chlouba František M1954Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisoumužiano
Jandík Oldřich M1971scottacime.czmužiano
Jelínek Michal M1988Praha 8mužiano
Jindrák Milan M1980Slavoj Houslicemužiano
Kautzký Tomáš M1976Kněžmostmužiano
Koravský Roman M1969ELEVEN RUN TEAMmužiano
Krabec Tomáš M1981Prahamužiano
Kučera Jan M1983černý prasatamužiano
Matějka Milan M1956Staněk sport Turnovmužiano
Menzel Dan M1985MONO 50mužine
Nebeský Jakub M1984L4M Mladá Boleslavmužiano
Novotný Jaroslav M1955TEP Trutnovmužiano
Novotný Jíří M1976kosmos bikesmužiano
Odnoha David M1974Kosmorunnersmužiano
Pešl Josef M1985TT Loko Berounmužiano
Popovský Otta M1953CHEBmužiano
Ptáčková Radmila F1971Kosmonosyženyano
Radonský Tomáš M1977Rychnov u Jabloncemužiano
Semerák Ivo M1976Kněžmostmužiano
Slouka Matěj M1983Severní Větrymužiano
Smrž Ondřej M1977Nečum a běž!mužiano
Staněk Roman M1978CS Trinité Vratislavicemužiano
Staňková Veronika F1989TJ Sokol Podlázkyženyano
Suchý Miroslav M1974Forrest Gumpmužiano
Šandera Martin M1976BONBON, Jičínmužiano
Šíp Ladislav M1964SCMT Liberecmužiano
Švadlenka Jan M1986Lawi Sport (AC MB)mužiano
Trnka Pavel M1980Nečum a běž!mužiano
Trpišovská Iveta F1975Běhám pro radostženyano
Trpišovský František M1973Běhám pro radostmužiano
Ungerman Tonda M1978TJ Sokol Podlázkymužiano
Valeš Josef M1975Tanvaldmužiano
Valkoun Petr M1973Bakov nad Jizeroumužiano
Vaněk Pavel M1964Prahamužiano
Vladyka Jan M1958AC Praha 1890mužiano
Vošvrda Michal M1972Lawi sportmužiano
Wolf Jan M1975Bradlecmužiano
Woronycz Petr M1992Michalovicemužiano
Zlomek Martin M1982HO Sherpa climbmužiano
Beneš Marek M1986Kněžmostmužine
Kolínová Michaela F1979Triatlon MBženyne
Scheu Harald M1969LMBmužine
Eliášová Míša F1991ženy
Štěpánek Libor M1980muži
Kysela Jan M1980muži
Štochlová Elička F1989Lawi Starsženy
Franc Petr M1974Triatlon Ml. Boleslavmuži
Vopat Václav M1984TJ Sokol Podlázkymuži
Čančík Michal M1974Kosmonosymuži
Hamáček Vladimír M1985AC Mladá Boleslavmuži
Pekárek Matěj M1983Prahamuži
Prikner Rostislav M1983Prahamuži
Šlégl Martin M1969Sokol Podlázkymuži
Šlégl Jiří M1992TJ Sokol Podlazkymuži
Češka Martin M1981Triatlon Ml. Boleslavmuži
Gajdová Magdalena F1974OK Kameniceženy
Suchý Michal M1994Lawi Starsmuži
Kafka Leoš M1979Český běžecký klubmuži
Kuželková Natália F1998TJ Sokol Dřevěniceženy
Kuželka Tomáš M1968TJ Sokol Dřevěnicemuži
Ruta Luboš M1977Jičínmuži
Babka Adam M1986DH-FR Racing Tanvaldmuži
Kovář Michal M1971TJ Sokol Unhošťmuži
Kolář Dalibor M1969MB Sannymuži
Pikrl Pavel M1979Liberecmuži
Koudelka Vít M1980Los Brejlos Wichterlemuži
Černohous Marek M1966Prahamuži
Krejčíková Kateřina F1990Kladnoženy
Sábl Martin M1978Mono50 Run Teammuži
Koutník Dušan M1972Sokol Vlastibořicemuži
Jiřičková Simona F1984Rádloženy
Balatka Miroslav M1982SKP Korspitz Jablonecmuži
Šeflová Vendula F1986Mnichovo Hradištěženy
Bufka Zdeněk M1957AC Česká Lípamužine
Havel Miroslav M1979Roudnice nad Labemmužine
Mašek Martin M1976Praha 5mužine
Slouka Matěj M1983Severní Větrymužine
Šťastný Tomáš M1979PSK Olymp Praha - KERTEAMmužine

Notice: Undefined variable: begin_button in /home/www/irontime.cz/www/vysledky.irontime.cz/public/startlistweb.php on line 226