Počet přihlášených: 94
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pizinger | Patrik | ŠAK Chodov | hlavní závod | M2 | ne |
Soukup | Luděk | ŠAK Chodov | hlavní závod | M1 | ano |
Pizingerová | Magdalena | Chodov | hlavní závod | Z2 | ne |
Bauer | Miroslav | Sokolov | hlavní závod | M2 | |
Hampejsová | Martina | Karlovy Vary | hlavní závod | Z1 | ano |
Lang | Tomáš | ŠAK Chodov | hlavní závod | M2 | ano |
Kiss | Jiří | Karate kllub Chodov a Hasiči Chodov | hlavní závod | M2 | ano |
Vachrlon | Václav | ŠAK Chodov | hlavní závod | M1 | ano |
Bašta | Vojtěch | Chodov | hlavní závod | M1 | |
Nováček | Jan | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | hlavní závod | M3 | |
Kňava | Martin | Bike a Běh Ostrov | hlavní závod | M1 | ano |
Braunfuchsova | Dagmar | Chodov | hlavní závod | Z2 | ano |
Válek | Michal | Chodov | hlavní závod | M2 | ano |
Bokůvková | Alena | Chodov u Karlových Var 1 | hlavní závod | Z2 | ne |
Hataš | Jiří | Chodov | hlavní závod | M1 | ne |
Coufal | Jakub | Witte Bike Team | hlavní závod | M1 | ano |
Brožek | Vítek | WITTE BIKE TEAM | hlavní závod | M1 | ano |
Brožková | Štěpánka | Ostrov | hlavní závod | Z1 | ano |
Vodrážka | Tomáš | Samurai Fight Club Chodov | hlavní závod | M2 | ano |
Kalfář | Jaroslav | Chodov | hlavní závod | M2 | ano |
Macháček | Marek | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | hlavní závod | M2 | ano |
Valjent | Jiří | Luky team Chodov | hlavní závod | M3 | ano |
Pospisilova | Alzbeta | New Roll Runners | hlavní závod | Z2 | ano |
Koláříková | Jaroslava | hlavní závod | Z1 | ||
Kolářík | Martin | hlavní závod | M1 | ||
Pacourek | Petr | TJ Počerny | hlavní závod | M3 | ano |
Wystrach | Marek | Loučky | hlavní závod | M2 | ano |
Wýstrach | Pavel | Loket | hlavní závod | M1 | ano |
Krassa | Manfred | ŠAK Chodov | hlavní závod | M4 | ne |
Molnárová | Jana | Čochtan team H. Slavkov | hlavní závod | Z1 | |
Omrai | Jan | TJ Slavoj Bečov n/T | hlavní závod | M2 | |
Smutná | Tereza | Chodov | hlavní závod | Z1 | ano |
Husáková | Jana | Chodov | hlavní závod | Z1 | |
Kubínová | Martina | hlavní závod | Z2 | ||
Kubín | Michal | hlavní závod | M1 | ||
Kuchválková | Jana | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | hlavní závod | Z2 | ano |
Plášilová | Jindřiška | Kraslice | hlavní závod | Z2 | ano |
Mikeš | Václav | Sport Josefov | hlavní závod | M4 | ne |
Kaden | Dietmar | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | hlavní závod | M3 | |
Bock | Maik | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | hlavní závod | M1 | |
Vogel | Marcel | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | hlavní závod | M1 | |
Bock | Jens | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | hlavní závod | M3 | |
Meisner | Simon | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | hlavní závod | M3 | |
Bauer | Sandy | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | hlavní závod | Z2 | |
Tautenhahn | Anja | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | hlavní závod | Z1 | |
Bock | Ines | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | hlavní závod | Z2 | |
Kožák | Milan | SC Start Karlovy Vary | hlavní závod | M3 | ano |
Lubinová | Romana | SC Start Karlovy Vary | hlavní závod | Z2 | ano |
Palubjak | Robert | Chodov | hlavní závod | M1 | ano |
Pöplová | Romana | Chranišov | hlavní závod | Z2 | ano |
Grosser | Tomáš | Karlovarský vegetarián | hlavní závod | M2 | ano |
Čočková | Jana | Nemocnice Ostrov | hlavní závod | Z2 | ano |
Hůrka | Otakar | Bike a Běh Ostrov | hlavní závod | M2 | ne |
Kvasnička | Dominik | KV Arena Team | hlavní závod | M1 | ano |
Kvasničková | Radka | KV Arena Team | hlavní závod | Z2 | ano |
Sekyrová | Ivana | AK Sokolov | hlavní závod | Z2 | ne |
Čekan | Miroslav | Ostrov | hlavní závod | M4 | ano |
Parihuzič | Dušan | Živé Sokolovsko | hlavní závod | M2 | ano |
Streichsbier | Zdeněk | hlavní závod | M2 | ||
Audy | Adam | Habartov | hlavní závod | M1 | ano |
Merunka | Jan | ŠAK Chodov | hlavní závod | M1 | ano |
Housková | Hana | Chodov | hlavní závod | Z1 | ano |
Nehybová | Ilona | Chodov | hlavní závod | Z2 | ano |
Malý | Lubomír | Karlovy Vary | hlavní závod | M3 | |
Paluska | František | Hroznětín | hlavní závod | M2 | ano |
Punčochář | Jan | hlavní závod | M1 | ||
Dvořáková | Lenka | Chodov | hlavní závod | Z1 | ano |
Kubálek | Petr | Korejský Sršni | hlavní závod | M2 | ano |
Kozová | Vendula | Korejský Sršni | hlavní závod | Z1 | ano |
Švejdar | Slávek | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | hlavní závod | M2 | ne |
Kuneš | Adam | Korejský sršni | hlavní závod | M1 | ano |
Kristenová | Nela | Triatlet KV | hlavní závod | Z1 | ano |
Bašus | Lubomír | Kolová | hlavní závod | M1 | ano |
Bureš | Radek | New Roll Runners | hlavní závod | M1 | ano |
Bendová | Šárka | Chodov | hlavní závod | Z1 | ano |
Královec | Jiří | AK Sokolov | hlavní závod | M4 | ano |
Sokol | Jan | AK Sokolov | hlavní závod | M1 | ne |
Braum | Zdeněk | New Roll Runners | hlavní závod | M1 | |
Pavlinská | Jana | New Roll Runners | hlavní závod | Z1 | |
Pavlinský | Vladimír | Ostrov | hlavní závod | M2 | |
Folvarčík | Jiří | ŠAK Chodov | hlavní závod | M1 | ano |
Provazníková | Martina | ŠAK Chodov | hlavní závod | Z2 | |
Provazník | David | ŠAK Chodov | hlavní závod | M1 | |
Srba | Stanislav | hlavní závod | M1 | ne | |
Kowolowski | Robert | Chodov | hlavní závod | M1 | ne |
Dvořák | Oldřich | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | hlavní závod | M4 | ano |
Šplinarová | Jana | SC Start Karlovy Vary | hlavní závod | Z2 | ano |
Holeček | František | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | hlavní závod | M4 | ano |
Bechiňský | Václav | hlavní závod | M1 | ||
Kincl | Tomáš | ŠAK Chodov | hlavní závod | M1 | |
Horváth | Michal | Chodov | hlavní závod | M1 | |
Bednárová, Záhrobský | Michaela, Lukáš | Karlovy Vary, AC Sparta Praha | štafeta | ||
Havlinová | Michaela | Triatlet KV | štafeta | ano | |
Korellusová | Markéta | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | štafeta | ano |