Počet přihlášených: 166
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eybertová | Iva | CK Chýnov | H2 | |
Eybert | Tadeáš | CK Chýnov | M3 | |
Macháček | Tomáš | Cykloklub Chýnov | M3 | |
Žamboch | Milan | APEX-BIKE KLUB | E2 | |
Krešáková | Pavla | Cykloklub Chýnov | H2 | |
Mráčková | Lenka | Cykloklub Chýnov | H2 | |
Roubek | Oldřich | Chýnov | B2 | |
Zavadil | Petr | Bechyně | C2 | |
Hrdina | Pavel | G. Benedikt Švec Cyklo Team Želeč | B2 | |
Hrdinová Linhartová | Ludmila | G. Benedikt Švec Cyklo Team Želeč | H2 | |
Šach | Honza | Benešov | B2 | |
Mrázek | Radovan | Planá nad Lužnicí | C2 | |
Moráček | Josef | B2 | ||
Fau | Vlastimil | Praha | B2 | |
Škácha | Přemek | B2 | ||
Glézl | Jaroslav | D2 | ||
Glézlová | Šárka | Z2 | ||
Bajcsi | Miroslav | Káraný | C2 | |
Lepič | Martin | PRODOLI Racing team | C2 | |
Slaba | Miroslav | B2 | ||
Bárta | Matěj | Chýnov - Kloužovice | A2 | |
Másílko | Martin | Chýnov | D2 | |
Smrčka | Jan | Eurofoam Sport Team | B2 | |
Beran | Oldřich | Bike klub Kunžak | M3 | |
Nováková | Kristýna | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | Z2 | |
Grym | Tadeáš | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | M3 | |
Procházková | Ivana | Strmilov | Z2 | |
Bušek | Lukáš | CBC Team | A2 | |
Tomišová | Alena | Č. Krumlov - Dům Barev | H2 | |
Klamflová | Gábina | Dům barev Český Krumlov | Z3 | |
Macháček | Michal | Cykloklub Chýnov | M3 | |
Šafařík | Petr | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | C2 | |
Šafaříková | Klára | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | Z3 | |
Janů | Václav | Radenín | B2 | |
Khek | Roman | Kraken Team Dobříš | D2 | |
Šalát | Martin | B2 | ||
Rataj | Petr | FitnessBikersTeam Nuzbely | B2 | |
Hemza | Michael | Sezimovo Ústí | M3 | |
Hemza | Miroslav | Sezimovo Ústí | C2 | |
Demuthová | Vladimíra | Apex | H2 | |
Václavík | Jan | HINTON CB | B2 | |
Smetana | Lukáš | Chotoviny | B2 | |
Kříž | Pavel | Chotoviny | C2 | |
Kamenický | Radim | Pacov | C2 | |
Pokorný | Zdeněk | Salačova Lhota | E2 | |
Kopecká | Lenka | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | H2 | |
Chmelař | Petr | Prodoli | E2 | |
Moravec | Jan | Praha | A2 | |
Šašek | Jindřich | Kamenice nad Lipou | B2 | |
Žatecký | Martin | Fitness Bikers Team | M3 | |
Osadčí | Pavel | Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens | E2 | |
Hyšpler | Robin | PRODOLI Racing team | B2 | |
Marek | Jan | EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM | M3 | |
Marek | Josef | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | A2 | |
Žáková Trpáková | Lenka | Fitness Bikers Team Nuzbely | Z2 | |
Filip | Tomáš | Cykling Academy Tábor | C2 | |
Kovařík | Luboš | Cycling Academy Tábor | C2 | |
Šaroun | Libor | PREMIUM hotel**** team Znojmo | C2 | |
Svěráková | Ilona | MTB 950 | H2 | |
Bašta | Vít | MTB 950 | B2 | |
Sviták | Ondřej | Fitness Bikers Team | M3 | |
Hroníček | Bohdan | BOGI3 | C2 | |
Maxa | Jiří | J.Hradec | C2 | |
Kevelš | František | Praha | M3 | |
Vácha | Vojtěch | Chýnov | M3 | |
Malá | Petra | Praha 4 | H2 | |
Malý | Daniel | Praha 4 | C2 | |
Vrbka | Tomáš | Cyklo ATOM cycling team | D2 | |
Rožeň | Jaroslav | Dolní Cerekev | C2 | |
Bártová | Růžena | Šrouby a Matice, Bártová Prachatice | H2 | |
Barták | Vladimír | Šrouby a matice, Bártová, Prachatice | E2 | |
Heřmánek | Jan | JH Cycling | A2 | |
Syrovátka | Matěj | Cycling Academy Tábor | M3 | |
Macháček | Marek | Cykloklub Chýnov | C2 | |
Graf | Jiří | PSK Znojmo | C2 | |
Kubů | Pavlína | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | Z3 | |
Rozev | Filip | G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam želeč | C2 | |
Bartůněk | David | Tábor | C2 | |
Kelner | Miroslav | Dům Barev Český Krumlov | D2 | |
Zíka | Marek | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | M3 | |
Dušek | Martin | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | M3 | |
Pechová | Tereza | Cyclo Jankov | Z2 | |
Zeman | Jakub | Cyclo Jankov | A2 | |
Florián | Antonín | Tábor | E2 | |
Macháčková | Martina | Cykloklub Chýnov | H2 | |
Florián | Antonín | SK FIT Tábor z.s. | C2 | |
Florián | Petr | SK FIT Tábor | C2 | |
Ošmera | Jan | RoNaKol Pravíkov | E2 | |
Rybařík | Pavel | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | E2 | |
Procházka | Jiří | Planá nad Lužnicí | B2 | |
Moravec | Tomáš | Oblajovice | C2 | |
Tuháčková | Kateřina | Blatná | Z2 | |
Zámostný | Vladimír | Sedlčany | E2 | |
Polanský | Ondřej | Bike Team Vodňany | A2 | |
Kozáková | Lucie | Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens | Z2 | |
Trnka | Filip | Z Bike Team Třeboň | A2 | |
Horký | Miroslav | Žďár | C2 | |
Bajer | Tomáš | Z Bike Team Třeboň | M3 | |
Činčura | Václav | Z Bike Team Třeboň | M3 | |
Boháč | Zdeněk | APEX BIKE KLUB TÁBOR | D2 | |
Pech | Roman | šrouby a matice Bártová | D2 | |
Kukla | Dominik | Praha 8 | M3 | |
Kuklová | Nikola | Praha 8 | H2 | |
Marek | Lukáš | Tábor | A2 | |
Havránek | Jan | Čistý Sport | A2 | |
Petr | Jan | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | M3 | |
Fous | Jan | H. Cerekev | E2 | |
Koktavý | Jiří | Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ | M3 | |
Talmanová | Petra | Cyklo ATOM | H2 | |
Švejdová | Jitka | SKK Kladno | H2 | |
Vacek | Vojtěch | E-ON TT | A2 | |
Stuchlík | Jiří | E-ON TT | M3 | |
Slabý | Karel | Biketime Bulls Písek | C2 | |
Lolacher | Tomáš | CBC Team | M3 | |
Lenc | Jiří | MTB Šumava Riders | E2 | |
Zeman | Ladislav | Tábor | B2 | |
Macháčková | Barbora | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | Z3 | |
Procházka | Jindřich | AZ Tým Světlá nad Sázavou | E2 | |
Kadlec | Pavel | AZ Tým Světlá nad Sázavou | D2 | |
Peták | Jakub | Bike Team Vodňany | A2 | |
Karellová | Michaela | Galaxy Cyklošvec | Z3 | |
Petáková | Veronika | Bike Team Vodňany | Z3 | |
Mach | Vojtěch | Bike Team Vodňany | A2 | |
Lintner | Tomáš | A2 | ||
Fric | František | PRODOLI Racing team | D2 | |
Gottwald | Jaroslav | PRODOLI Racing team | C2 | |
Dolejší | Radek | Prodoli Racing Team | C2 | |
Legát | Martin | Tábor | C2 | |
Legát | David | K. Vary | C2 | |
Vacík | Petr | CYCLING ACADEMY Tábor | A2 | |
Kukla | Josef | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | A2 | |
Bartoň | Jan | Kola Bakus | A2 | |
Vachta | Petr | Lopaty Chýnov | B2 | |
Vachta | Jiří | C2 | ||
Beták | Rudolf | Lopaty Chýnov | D2 | |
Pospíchal | Pavel | Lopaty Chýnov | A2 | |
Vachta | Ondřej | Lopaty Chýnov | A2 | |
Brož | Michal | B2 | ||
Tomíková | Dagmar | Řevnice | H2 | |
Homolka | Libor | RBB Invest J. Hradec | C2 | |
Vrána | Milan | Kovomat - Kamenice nad Lipou | C2 | |
Hruška | Kryštof | SPLAŠENÝ HRUŠKY | M3 | |
Hruška | Pavel | SPLAŠENÝ HRUŠKY | C2 | |
Dvořáková | Jana | Malíkovští hadi | Z2 | |
Jinek | Pavel | Malíkovští hadi | B2 | |
Koubík | Daniel | Pacov | A2 | |
Koubík | Vít | Pacov | M3 | |
Stehlík | Mikuláš | JH Cycling | M3 | |
Votápek | Josef | Rally-Cross Lukavec | C2 | |
Mišoň | Pavel | Rally-Cross Lukavec | C2 | |
Hušek | David | Veselí nad Lužnicí | B2 | |
Havránek | Martin | Čistý sport | M3 | |
Sedláček | Ondřej | Hangover team | C2 | |
Dvořáček | Milan | Křeč | A2 | |
Linhart | Milan | Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens | C2 | |
Mráčková | Denisa | Cykloklub Chýnov | Z3 | |
Heřmánek | Miroslav | Měšice | E2 | |
Procházková | Pavla | Apex Bike Club | H2 | |
Skipala | Karel Kájín | Rejsing team Kájín a Bakulín K.Rečice | B2 | |
Kolář | Jiří | Pacov | C2 | |
Růžička | Pavel | Turovec | A2 | |
Pražma | Jiří | Sezimovo Ústí | E2 | |
Bronov | Pavol | Sokol Chýnov | C2 | |
Šíp | David | G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč | B2 | |
Slezáček | Tomáš | Fitness Bikers Team | A2 | |
Slezáček | David | Fitness Bikers Team | A2 |