Startovní listina Kladenský maratón 2017

muži

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 167

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Hurych Jakub M1991Maratón klub KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Fiala Miloš M1977Praha 13M2 (40-49)ano
Vintr Radek M1980KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Dočekal František M1975KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Černý Antonín M1968KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Kulhánek Ondřej M1976KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Engliš Vít M1963KladnoM3 (50-59)
Micola Dan M1972Dunstable Road RunnersM2 (40-49)ne
Fanta Ladislav M1966Maratón klub kladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Chittka Jörg M1964Country Club DEM3 (50-59)
Veselý Pavel M1970KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Pucholt Jiří M1959T.J. Sokol UnhošťM3 (50-59)ano
Jurásek Jaroslav M1966Maratón klub KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Groh Stanislav M1946AC VrchlabíM5 (70plus)ano
Blažek Bohuslav M1953České BudějoviceM4 (60-69)ano
Votoček Ondřej M1973Praha 4M2 (40-49)ano
Michler Petr M1955LIGA 100 PRAHAM4 (60-69)ano
Sadílek Václav M1950TJ Sokol AlbrechticeM4 (60-69)ano
Šmida Vladimír M1954MK Tatran Spišská Nová VesM4 (60-69)ano
Toman Radek M1987AFK Kornice / Živé KorniceM1 (18-39)ano
Osvald René M1971Maratón klub KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Simon Alexander M1947DS ŽilinaM5 (70plus)ano
Pospíšek Miroslav M1961PrahaM3 (50-59)ano
Nejedlý Petr M1974Praha 5M2 (40-49)ano
Wiener Antonín M1956Praha 7 - BubenečM4 (60-69)ano
Vostrý Miroslav M1977Maratón klub KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Černý Luděk M1978Maratón klub KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Marhold Petr M1978ChoceňM1 (18-39)ano
Kmuníček Tomáš M1986Rozdělovští sršniM1 (18-39)ano
Horák Jakub M1984Běžci SlanýM1 (18-39)ano
Urbánek Michal M1984Běžci SlanýM1 (18-39)ano
Šelicha Josef M1979Běžci SlanýM1 (18-39)ano
Kmet Milan M1967Nove StraseciM3 (50-59)ano
Vejražka Miroslav M1961TřticeM3 (50-59)ano
Procházka Marek M1974TJ ŠumperkM2 (40-49)ano
Zaťko Milan M1962ŽatecM3 (50-59)ano
Zummer Zdeněk M1968Traged Team PrahaM2 (40-49)ano
Hrček Petr M1961Brandýs nad LabemM3 (50-59)ano
Reichl Jan M1970Maratón klub KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Bodnar Pavel M1976Maratón klub KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Landa Jan M1976Spartak ŽebrákM2 (40-49)
Novák Tomáš M1986Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai KickboxingM1 (18-39)ne
Cibulka Radim M1989Iron Stars BerounM1 (18-39)
Dolejší Ondřej M1991Praha-RuzyněM1 (18-39)ano
Kubr Jan M1976Praha 6M2 (40-49)ano
Kutiš Jiří M1950Maratón klub KladnoM4 (60-69)ne
Čumpelík Jiří M1978NymburkM1 (18-39)ano
Chalupa Petr M1985Maratón klub KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Klika Petr M1979TK NovisM1 (18-39)ano
Szabó Ludvik M1963KlínecM3 (50-59)ano
Faů Roman M1983M1 (18-39)ano
Černý Jindřich M1982BRN JNRM1 (18-39)ano
Martin David M1979TáborM1 (18-39)ano
Beránek Josef M1958Maratón klub KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Tlustý Tomáš M1984Maratón klub KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Hora Honza M1971Aktuář HořoviceM2 (40-49)ano
Pilík Stanislav M1950Panský mlýn RakovníkM4 (60-69)ano
Zajíc Josef M1980Spinning StochovM1 (18-39)ano
Schoř Jakub M1983TJ Sokol UnhošťM1 (18-39)ano
Štreba Jaroslav M1975Běžci SlanýM2 (40-49)ano
Bareš Jan M1980Maratón klub KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Havlásek Petr M1984Maratón klub KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Rusňák Pavel M1981TJ Sokol UnhošťM1 (18-39)ano
Hanusek Martin M1969Sabris CZM2 (40-49)ano
Šimeček Pavel M1952KladnoM4 (60-69)ano
Holý Miroslav M1984Maratón klub KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Matoušek Martin M1971Maratón klub KladnoM2 (40-49)ne
Hokeš Martin M1977ZvoleM2 (40-49)ano
Nič Miloslav M1969Maratón klub KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Peremský Petr M1981UnhošťM1 (18-39)ano
Zacha Zbyněk M1981Sokol BransouzeM1 (18-39)ano
Kopecký Martin M1979M1 (18-39)ano
Pálka Pavel M1976Golfiq.czM2 (40-49)ne
Kárník Jan M1980Běžecká parta Žižkov (BPŽ)M1 (18-39)ano
Vaněček Michael M1979Vlachovo Březí CZEM1 (18-39)ano
Chloupek Pavel M1987PrahaM1 (18-39)ano
Černý Karel M1950PrahaM4 (60-69)ano
Černý Jiří M1981Atletika ČlovíčekM1 (18-39)ano
Hasoň Petr M1983VarnsdorfM1 (18-39)ne
Hvězda Martin M1989team HvězdaM1 (18-39)ne
Nastoupil Martin M1968Účetnictví NastoupilM2 (40-49)ano
Novák Michal M1962CFC KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Štíbal Martin M1988Maratón klub KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Mazač Martin M1973ČáslavM2 (40-49)ano
Liebig Vilém M1965ChomutovM3 (50-59)ano
Šiška Jiří M1971ZdiceM2 (40-49)ano
Moučka Jaroslav M1973Maratón klub KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Šebek Jiří M1989PrahaM1 (18-39)ano
Blažek Jan M1983SlanýM1 (18-39)ne
Martinovský Tomáš M1976SKS arena KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Skočovský Petr M1962Farma PísečnáM3 (50-59)ano
Patera Miroslav M1963BK ĹounyM3 (50-59)ano
Kůrka Libor M1971BK LounyM2 (40-49)ano
Havel Filip M1991BK LounyM1 (18-39)ano
Čamek Jakub M1975KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Florián Jan M1994M1 (18-39)ano
Kalista David M1974Velké PřílepyM2 (40-49)ne
Petr David M1981AC Tepo KladnoM1 (18-39)
Ulma Tomáš M1964PrahaM3 (50-59)ne
Kubal Martin M1963M3 (50-59)
Švejkovský Jan M1970BuštěhradM2 (40-49)ano
Pospíšil Jiří M1975TuchloviceM2 (40-49)ne
Koupil Petr M1976TJ Liga 100 OlomoucM2 (40-49)ano
Zatloukal Marek M1965TJ Liga 100 OlomoucM3 (50-59)ano
Voštinka Matěj M1997HřebečM1 (18-39)ano
Mašek Zdeněk M1975KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Homola Jiří M197410. ZŠ KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Pasev Petr M1965KovářskáM3 (50-59)ne
Jasinski Václav M1982BiskupcoviM1 (18-39)ano
Brož Milan M1977Adidas Runners PrahaM2 (40-49)ano
Fingerhut Jiří M1953Maratón klub KladnoM4 (60-69)ano
Vorel Josef M1966Maratón klub KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Brouček Tomáš M1969M2 (40-49)ano
Rýpar Miloslav M1963BKČSM3 (50-59)ne
Plašil Miroslav M1978PrahaM1 (18-39)ne
Drábek Matěj M1988JMB KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Šťastný Jaroslav M1957Maratón klub KladnoM4 (60-69)ano
Flegl Vlastimil M1986TJ Spartak VrchlabíM1 (18-39)
Rezek Michal M1965PIM KingsM3 (50-59)ano
Šimeček David M1978VimperkM1 (18-39)ano
Beshir Ervin M1967SK ZdiceM3 (50-59)
Lorenčík Aleš M1973ChrudimM2 (40-49)ano
Ryšlink Michal M1979KladnoM1 (18-39)ne
Barbora Martin M1973KlokočnáM2 (40-49)ano
Zámiš Lukáš M1986KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Vobora Jiří M1977KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Beránek Michal M1980Běžci SlanýM1 (18-39)ano
Lender Jan M1973UnicornM2 (40-49)ano
Daníček Václav M1995Maraton Klub KladnoM1 (18-39)
Hladík Jiří M1965PrahaM3 (50-59)ano
Vítek Karel M1999SK PragaM1 (18-39)
Rosenkranz David M1981Běžci SlanýM1 (18-39)ano
Kratochvíl Petr M1972RakovníkM2 (40-49)ano
Kratochvíl Ladislav M1947Loko RakovníkM5 (70plus)ano
Čada Radim M1976TJ Sokol UnhošťM2 (40-49)ano
Dvořák Tomáš M1978KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Malina Libor M1970VSK FTVS PrahaM2 (40-49)ano
Jelínek Ondřej M1990KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Ledvinka Josef M1972PřibyslavM2 (40-49)ano
Jelínek Jan M1969Běh KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Horbaj Dušan M1980SVP KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Mašek Petr M1979AO Spartak VrchlabíM1 (18-39)ano
Krákora Jan M1985PrahaM1 (18-39)ano
Bartes Cyril M1984Týn nad VltavouM1 (18-39)ne
Dlubal Jan M1992M1 (18-39)ne
Eremka Libor M1988HumpolecM1 (18-39)ne
Fiedler Arnošt M1974NymburkM2 (40-49)ne
Grulich Oldřich M1980TJ KamenkaM1 (18-39)ne
Homolka Jan M1985SKS Arena KladnoM1 (18-39)ne
Chittka Joerg M1964RatingenM3 (50-59)ne
Koníř Jan M1953ČáslavskáM4 (60-69)ne
Kopecký Zdeněk M1937Budvar Č. BudějoviceM5 (70plus)ne
Kostka Josef M1947TJ VTŽ ChomutovM5 (70plus)ano
Kovařovic Lukáš M1972KladnoM2 (40-49)ne
Kratochvíl Marek M1989Bražecký MládenciM1 (18-39)ano
Liviu Chirita M1982-M1 (18-39)ne
Lotfi Zaboub M1996AlgerM1 (18-39)ne
Mikyska Petr M1978HMotoM1 (18-39)ano
Peňáz Jaroslav M1980PrahaM1 (18-39)ne
Řízek Mára M1972Marathon DěčínM2 (40-49)ne
Sandecki Mark M1982Biko Adventures PragueM1 (18-39)ano
Šnajdr Jan M1979KarpatieM1 (18-39)ne
Šťastný Václav M1977BAVM2 (40-49)ne
Štork Richard M1981Oslík RakovníkM1 (18-39)ne
Štreit Vladimír M1973UnhošťM2 (40-49)ano
Voráček Michal M1978Hrom do piecky!M1 (18-39)ne
Vrátný Kamil M1972AC Praha 1890M2 (40-49)ano