Startovní listina Bakovský půlmaraton 2017

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 161

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodPlatba
Bednář Jiří M1964mužiano
Bernát Tomáš M1970Mnichovo Hradištěmužiano
Boháč Daniel M1980Mladá Boleslavmužiano
Brožek Tomáš M1982mužiano
Bušek Jan M1991Mladá Boleslavmužiano
Česáková Kristina F1987SDH Veseláženyano
Daubner Petr M1973Otrokářimužiano
Domorád Vojtěch M1986mužiano
Dražanová Judita F1987Křesťanské centrum Příbramženyano
Dutý Jaroslav M1981mužiano
Dvořák Radek M1978Hrom do piecky!mužiano
Dvořák Vojtěch M1982Porta Germanicamužiano
Filipová Blanka F1973ženyano
Fiřtová Šimona F1985Uhříněvesženyano
Flegl Vlastimil M1986Vrchlabímužiano
Gabrišková Markéta F1990ženyano
Hasl Pavel M1970Čistámužiano
Hlaváček Petr M1967LIAZ Jablonec n.N.mužiano
Hoferek Karel M1971Triatlon Mladá Boleslavmužiano
Holas Jaromir M1952Praha 4mužiano
Holasová Jarmila F1954Praha 4ženyano
Holdova Kamila F1981Mala Belaženyano
Hrubý Jindřich M1982Klokočímužiano
Hubeika Valentina F1984ženyano
Churaňová Radka F1977TJ Lokomotiva Trutnovženyano
Janeček Leoš M1972Jablonec nad Nisoumužiano
Jeřábková Kristýna F1978Trailpoint / RWTTCženyano
Jiřičná Dana F1969Bonbon Prahaženyano
Kára Vladimír M1962AC-Patřínmužiano
Kautzký Tomáš M1976Sokol Kněžmostmužiano
Klaus Jan M1999SK Kosmonosymužiano
Kolář Dalibor M1969MB Saunymužiano
Kolář František M1981Rysymužiano
Kolínová Michaela F1979Triatlon Mladá Boleslavženyano
KOMON Moses Masai M1992Benedek Teammužiano
Koravský Roman M1969ELEVEN RUN TEAMmužiano
Kotrba Štěpán M1976Jasmín KHmužiano
Křížek Martin M1972KONA Runnersmužiano
Kučera Jan M1983Černý prasatamužiano
Kvasnička Daniel M1978SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAMmužiano
Kysela Olda M1979Bike and Ski Bakajdamužiano
Matějka Milan M1956Staněk sport Turnovmužiano
Menzel Dan M1985MONO 50mužiano
Novák Martin M1992mužiano
Matebo Ruth Chemisto F1988Benedek Teamženyano
Pěnička Robert M1980Kněžmostmužiano
Petrlík Miloslav M1967AC Rumburkmužiano
Picek Daniel M1973Sokol Vlkavamužiano
Portales Michal M1992Mladá Boleslavmužiano
Prikner Rostislav M1983mužiano
Prokeš Jan M1983Kosmonosymužiano
Ptáčková Radmila F1971Sokol Podlázkyženyano
Schmidt Petr M1992AC Turnovmužiano
Skočovský Petr M1962Farma Písečnámužiano
Smrž Ondřej M1977Nečum a běž!mužiano
Sova Jan M1965MP Prahamužiano
Staňková Veronika F1989Mladá Boleslavženyano
Stehlík Filip M1978Zdravý tréninkmužiano
Synek Jiří M1974zitnychleb.czmužiano
Šeflová Vendula F1986Žijeme pro Hradištěženyano
Šinágl Filip M1988mužiano
Šindelář Ondřej M1981Mnichovo Hradištěmužiano
Šíp Ladislav M1964SCMT Liberecmužiano
Štýbr Karel M1970Triatlon Mladá Boleslavmužiano
Švadlenka Jan M1986Lawi sportmužiano
Švec Jakub M1990mužiano
Teplý Ondřej M1978Hisport Teammužiano
Tesař Ladislav M1971Rýnovicemužiano
TOO Silas Kiprono M1988Benedek Teammužiano
Trbušek René M1976Běžecký Klub České Spořitelnymužiano
Trnka Pavel M1980Necum a bezmužiano
Trpišovská Iveta F1975Běhám pro radostženyano
Tuček Ladislav M1974mužiano
Ungerman Tonda M1978BEER GYM Muay Thai Mladá Boleslavmužiano
Valeš Josef M1975Albrechtice v J.h.mužiano
Vaněk Pavel M1964Prahamužiano
Vavák Libor M1965BK Sadskámužiano
Vohanka Jiří M1983FBC Lions Mladá Boleslavmužiano
Vošahlík Martin M1980Atletika Radějovicemužiano
Vrabec Milan M1960Staněk sport Turnovmužiano
WAITHIRA Kellen Mukami F1987Benedek Teamženyano
Zlomek Martin M1982HO SherpaClimbmužiano
Zuzánková Tereza F1986Eleven Run Teamženyano
Šlégr Jiří M1992TJ Sokol Podlázkymužine
Valkoun Petr M1973Bakov nad Jizeroumužine
Prokůpek Luděk M1955Ao TJ Doksymužine
Kühnel Michal M1978mužine
Rovný Jiří M1964Leguánmužine
Mašek Petr M1970Leguánmužine
Krumanová Andrea F1980Bakov nad Jizerouženyne
Zemanová Jitka F1967Bakov nad Jizerouženyne
Rys Jiří M1964Triatlon Mladá Boleslavmužine
Skála Radek M1969CSC Český Brodmužine
Hlaváč Michal M1974Mladá Boleslavmužine
Jadrníček Tomáš M1977Boleslavští Bežcimužine
Jindrák Milan M1980STS Chvojkovice Brodmužine
Kožnar František M1996ČKS SKI Jilemnicemužine
Videcký Jan M1985AC Mladá Boleslavmužine
Dlouhý Vladimír M1960Dlouháni Roudnicemužine
Havlena Jaroslav M1977mužine
Žalud Ladislav M1972Triatlon Mladá Boleslavmužine
Breburdová Hana F1961MK Kladnoženyne
Marková Pavla F1972Mnichovo Hradištěženyne
Kavalír Josef M1982SKP Mladá Boleslavmužine
Bican Stanislav M1979TJ Packa Prahamužine
Hurych Roman M1971mužine
Sládeček David M1978KoA Squadmužine
Babík Michal M1980Muzeum Jičínmužine
Žmolil Richad M1978BaVoKu Jičínmužine
Solnička Tomáš M1968Radoučmužine
Čančík Michal M1974Kosmonosymužine
Kozel Jakub M1986London Heatsidemužine
Rund Tomáš M1970mužine
Pekárek Matěj M1983mužine
Svoboda Petr M1960mužine
Knýřová Jitka F1963SK Maxtri Liberecženyne
Jirků Petra F1991ženyne
Hegner Filip M1981BK Prahamužine
Šnáblová Jana F1984Běžecký klub České spořitelnyženyne
Tejkal Šimon M1988Běžecký klub České spořitelnymužine
Sábl Martin M1978Mono 50mužine
Samolewiczová Jana F1981Mnichovo Hradištěženyne
Krabec Tomáš M1981mužine
Kučera Petr M1982Lindemužine
Novotný Pavel M1972SKP Nymburkmužine
malý Jaroslav M1972Lawi sport teammužine
Fara Jan M1984Triatlon Mladá Boleslavmužine
Kučera Tomáš M1981mužine
Frolík Stanislav M1965KARSmužine
Moulis Martin M1975KARSmužine
Balatka Miroslav M1982SKP Kornspitz Jablonecmužine
Dlab Ladislav M1970mužine
Eder Kryštof M1994Donald Trumpmužine
Eder Jonáš M2002mužine
Majorová Nikola F1990ženyne
Edeková Ivana F1967ženyne
Eder Martin M1965SK JHRADECmužine
Černohous Marek M1966mužine
Luka Václav M1986Mono 50mužine
Koudelka Vít M1980LOS BREJLOS Wichterlemužine
Krašner Jiří M1978Mono 50mužine
Kaftan Petr M1978Lucie Kaftanová Hair Designmužine
Penzkofer Gerhard M1968mužine
Volf Marcel M1973HK Jizeramužine
Cabadaj Jan M1985Cabymužine
Dvořák Tomáš M1985Haven Teammužine
Fiala David M1970Men4Runmužine
Scheu Harald M1969LMBmužine
Kurzveil Jiří M1981Triatlon Mladá Boleslavmužine
Barthel Libor M1970Triatlon Mladá Boleslavmužine
Barthelová Dana F1974Triatlon Mladá Boleslavženyne
Novák Lukáš M1982AC Saké Kateřinkymužine
Ulman Jiří M1977Kosmonosymužine
Karban Aleš M1974mužine
Brzobohatý Václav M1998mužine
Otčenášek Vojen M1979Petas Bike teammužine
Bouda Zdeněk M1980Death A.D. Huťmužine
Žloudek Milan M1981ZM2020mužine
Najman Jakub M1983mužine
Sofín Luděk M1971mužine
Kapras Jan M1974mužine