Startovní listina Bakovský půlmaraton 2017

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 161

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodPlatba
Bednář Jiří M1964muži
Bernát Tomáš M1970Mnichovo Hradištěmuži
Boháč Daniel M1980Mladá Boleslavmuži
Brožek Tomáš M1982muži
Bušek Jan M1991Mladá Boleslavmuži
Česáková Kristina F1987SDH Veseláženy
Daubner Petr M1973Otrokářimuži
Domorád Vojtěch M1986muži
Dražanová Judita F1987Křesťanské centrum Příbramženy
Dutý Jaroslav M1981muži
Dvořák Radek M1978Hrom do piecky!muži
Dvořák Vojtěch M1982Porta Germanicamuži
Filipová Blanka F1973ženy
Fiřtová Šimona F1985Uhříněvesženy
Flegl Vlastimil M1986Vrchlabímuži
Gabrišková Markéta F1990ženy
Hasl Pavel M1970Čistámuži
Hlaváček Petr M1967LIAZ Jablonec n.N.muži
Hoferek Karel M1971Triatlon Mladá Boleslavmuži
Holas Jaromir M1952Praha 4muži
Holasová Jarmila F1954Praha 4ženy
Holdova Kamila F1981Mala Belaženy
Hrubý Jindřich M1982Klokočímuži
Hubeika Valentina F1984ženy
Churaňová Radka F1977TJ Lokomotiva Trutnovženy
Janeček Leoš M1972Jablonec nad Nisoumuži
Jeřábková Kristýna F1978Trailpoint / RWTTCženy
Jiřičná Dana F1969Bonbon Prahaženy
Kára Vladimír M1962AC-Patřínmuži
Kautzký Tomáš M1976Sokol Kněžmostmuži
Klaus Jan M1999SK Kosmonosymuži
Kolář Dalibor M1969MB Saunymuži
Kolář František M1981Rysymuži
Kolínová Michaela F1979Triatlon Mladá Boleslavženy
KOMON Moses Masai M1992Benedek Teammuži
Koravský Roman M1969ELEVEN RUN TEAMmuži
Kotrba Štěpán M1976Jasmín KHmuži
Křížek Martin M1972KONA Runnersmuži
Kučera Jan M1983Černý prasatamuži
Kvasnička Daniel M1978SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAMmuži
Kysela Olda M1979Bike and Ski Bakajdamuži
Matějka Milan M1956Staněk sport Turnovmuži
Menzel Dan M1985MONO 50muži
Novák Martin M1992muži
Matebo Ruth Chemisto F1988Benedek Teamženy
Pěnička Robert M1980Kněžmostmuži
Petrlík Miloslav M1967AC Rumburkmuži
Picek Daniel M1973Sokol Vlkavamuži
Portales Michal M1992Mladá Boleslavmuži
Prikner Rostislav M1983muži
Prokeš Jan M1983Kosmonosymuži
Ptáčková Radmila F1971Sokol Podlázkyženy
Schmidt Petr M1992AC Turnovmuži
Skočovský Petr M1962Farma Písečnámuži
Smrž Ondřej M1977Nečum a běž!muži
Sova Jan M1965MP Prahamuži
Staňková Veronika F1989Mladá Boleslavženy
Stehlík Filip M1978Zdravý tréninkmuži
Synek Jiří M1974zitnychleb.czmuži
Šeflová Vendula F1986Žijeme pro Hradištěženy
Šinágl Filip M1988muži
Šindelář Ondřej M1981Mnichovo Hradištěmuži
Šíp Ladislav M1964SCMT Liberecmuži
Štýbr Karel M1970Triatlon Mladá Boleslavmuži
Švadlenka Jan M1986Lawi sportmuži
Švec Jakub M1990muži
Teplý Ondřej M1978Hisport Teammuži
Tesař Ladislav M1971Rýnovicemuži
TOO Silas Kiprono M1988Benedek Teammuži
Trbušek René M1976Běžecký Klub České Spořitelnymuži
Trnka Pavel M1980Necum a bezmuži
Trpišovská Iveta F1975Běhám pro radostženy
Tuček Ladislav M1974muži
Ungerman Tonda M1978BEER GYM Muay Thai Mladá Boleslavmuži
Valeš Josef M1975Albrechtice v J.h.muži
Vaněk Pavel M1964Prahamuži
Vavák Libor M1965BK Sadskámuži
Vohanka Jiří M1983FBC Lions Mladá Boleslavmuži
Vošahlík Martin M1980Atletika Radějovicemuži
Vrabec Milan M1960Staněk sport Turnovmuži
WAITHIRA Kellen Mukami F1987Benedek Teamženy
Zlomek Martin M1982HO SherpaClimbmuži
Zuzánková Tereza F1986Eleven Run Teamženy
Šlégr Jiří M1992TJ Sokol Podlázkymuži
Valkoun Petr M1973Bakov nad Jizeroumuži
Prokůpek Luděk M1955Ao TJ Doksymuži
Kühnel Michal M1978muži
Rovný Jiří M1964Leguánmuži
Mašek Petr M1970Leguánmuži
Krumanová Andrea F1980Bakov nad Jizerouženy
Zemanová Jitka F1967Bakov nad Jizerouženy
Rys Jiří M1964Triatlon Mladá Boleslavmuži
Skála Radek M1969CSC Český Brodmuži
Hlaváč Michal M1974Mladá Boleslavmuži
Jadrníček Tomáš M1977Boleslavští Bežcimuži
Jindrák Milan M1980STS Chvojkovice Brodmuži
Kožnar František M1996ČKS SKI Jilemnicemuži
Videcký Jan M1985AC Mladá Boleslavmuži
Dlouhý Vladimír M1960Dlouháni Roudnicemuži
Havlena Jaroslav M1977muži
Žalud Ladislav M1972Triatlon Mladá Boleslavmuži
Breburdová Hana F1961MK Kladnoženy
Marková Pavla F1972Mnichovo Hradištěženy
Kavalír Josef M1982SKP Mladá Boleslavmuži
Bican Stanislav M1979TJ Packa Prahamuži
Hurych Roman M1971muži
Sládeček David M1978KoA Squadmuži
Babík Michal M1980Muzeum Jičínmuži
Žmolil Richad M1978BaVoKu Jičínmuži
Solnička Tomáš M1968Radoučmuži
Čančík Michal M1974Kosmonosymuži
Kozel Jakub M1986London Heatsidemuži
Rund Tomáš M1970muži
Pekárek Matěj M1983muži
Svoboda Petr M1960muži
Knýřová Jitka F1963SK Maxtri Liberecženy
Jirků Petra F1991ženy
Hegner Filip M1981BK Prahamuži
Šnáblová Jana F1984Běžecký klub České spořitelnyženy
Tejkal Šimon M1988Běžecký klub České spořitelnymuži
Sábl Martin M1978Mono 50muži
Samolewiczová Jana F1981Mnichovo Hradištěženy
Krabec Tomáš M1981muži
Kučera Petr M1982Lindemuži
Novotný Pavel M1972SKP Nymburkmuži
malý Jaroslav M1972Lawi sport teammuži
Fara Jan M1984Triatlon Mladá Boleslavmuži
Kučera Tomáš M1981muži
Frolík Stanislav M1965KARSmuži
Moulis Martin M1975KARSmuži
Balatka Miroslav M1982SKP Kornspitz Jablonecmuži
Dlab Ladislav M1970muži
Eder Kryštof M1994Donald Trumpmuži
Eder Jonáš M2002muži
Majorová Nikola F1990ženy
Edeková Ivana F1967ženy
Eder Martin M1965SK JHRADECmuži
Černohous Marek M1966muži
Luka Václav M1986Mono 50muži
Koudelka Vít M1980LOS BREJLOS Wichterlemuži
Krašner Jiří M1978Mono 50muži
Kaftan Petr M1978Lucie Kaftanová Hair Designmuži
Penzkofer Gerhard M1968muži
Volf Marcel M1973HK Jizeramuži
Cabadaj Jan M1985Cabymuži
Dvořák Tomáš M1985Haven Teammuži
Fiala David M1970Men4Runmuži
Scheu Harald M1969LMBmuži
Kurzveil Jiří M1981Triatlon Mladá Boleslavmuži
Barthel Libor M1970Triatlon Mladá Boleslavmuži
Barthelová Dana F1974Triatlon Mladá Boleslavženy
Novák Lukáš M1982AC Saké Kateřinkymuži
Ulman Jiří M1977Kosmonosymuži
Karban Aleš M1974muži
Brzobohatý Václav M1998muži
Otčenášek Vojen M1979Petas Bike teammuži
Bouda Zdeněk M1980Death A.D. Huťmuži
Žloudek Milan M1981ZM2020muži
Najman Jakub M1983muži
Sofín Luděk M1971muži
Kapras Jan M1974muži