Official Results Zimní běh na Blaník
16. 1. 2016

muži

# Surname First Name Club bibYear of birthAge Group# AGOfficialLossChip Time
1. SOUČEK JiříTTT3441993MA1.01:25:34Detail
2. POKORNÝ MatyášBenešovský běžecký klub3001988MA2.01:26:58+00:01:23.55Detail
3. ŠATRA MichalJesenice3571985MA3.01:27:39+00:02:04.93Detail
4. SMRČKA MilošBK Říčany3391954MD1.01:28:12+00:02:38.27Detail
5. HAVELKA PetrELEVEN RUN TEAM1061972MB1.01:29:01+00:03:26.75Detail
6. JUŘIČKA JiříCATUS TEAM1511976MB2.01:29:35+00:04:00.8101:29:34.32Detail
7. EREMKA Liborhumpolec831988MA4.01:30:32+00:04:57.6101:30:31.25Detail
8. KOVÁŘ MichalTJ Sokol Unhošť1891971MB3.01:31:35+00:06:00.40Detail
9. KOUKLÍK JakubBenešovský běžecký klub1881989MA5.01:31:59+00:06:24.44Detail
10. TEPLÝ OndřejHisport Team3791978MA6.01:33:09+00:07:34.6701:33:08.17Detail
11. JANDA MartinKOB Dobruška1371980MA7.01:33:56+00:08:21.40Detail
12. ČERVENKA MartinPraha 4621983MA8.01:34:24+00:08:50.1301:34:17.45Detail
13. JÁNOŠÍK RudolfSpartak Vlašim1391971MB4.01:35:07+00:09:32.28Detail
14. KAZDA OndrejSportcentrum Jicin1641982MA9.01:35:16+00:09:41.52Detail
15. JANŮ MartinKH tour1411976MB5.01:37:16+00:11:42.0801:37:14.29Detail
16. VOLEJNÍK MichalHisport team4091988MA10.01:37:20+00:11:46.2701:37:19.94Detail
17. ŠTEMBERK PavelTJ Tatran Sedlčany3731970MB6.01:37:23+00:11:48.3301:37:19.50Detail
18. KERLÍK RadovanSlavoj Stará Boleslav1681965MC1.01:37:35+00:12:00.90Detail
19. MARYSKA MilosŽižkovský Tygři2451981MA11.01:37:46+00:12:11.7901:37:20.97Detail
20. VALENTA KarelBěžecký kroužek Varnsdorf3911974MB7.01:37:56+00:12:21.8801:37:49.85Detail
21. KUBÍN TomášRS Vlašim2111981MA12.01:38:09+00:12:35.2401:38:08.81Detail
22. DVOŘÁK RadekHrom do piecky!781978MA13.01:38:36+00:13:01.3101:38:34.82Detail
23. SEIDL MiroslavŠkvorec3291974MB8.01:38:36+00:13:01.46Detail
24. POSPÍŠIL PavelBenešovský běžecký klub3011980MA14.01:38:55+00:13:20.7601:38:53.81Detail
25. RADIMĚŘSKÝ KarelAtletika Polička3091987MA15.01:39:26+00:13:51.5701:39:11.05Detail
26. BECK ZdeněkJevany251971MB9.01:39:37+00:14:02.96Detail
27. ŠKRLETA PavelRunSport Team3711968MB10.01:40:07+00:14:32.3601:40:05.05Detail
28. LANGR MilanPraha2191981MA16.01:40:09+00:14:35.2101:40:06.18Detail
29. MALÝ JiříPlanet Toys2411977MA17.01:40:23+00:14:48.4501:40:18.03Detail
30. DVOŘÁK TomášKola Ledeč791978MA18.01:40:27+00:14:52.5501:40:17.01Detail
31. PISCHEK PavelTOP RUN-ning CLUB2941989MA19.01:40:28+00:14:54.2401:40:18.90Detail
32. DANKO FilipPraha641987MA20.01:40:30+00:14:55.41Detail
33. MATULA MartinHisport team4431971MB11.01:41:06+00:15:31.8701:41:00.57Detail
34. MALÍK OndřejRungo.cz4361985MA21.01:41:37+00:16:03.0301:41:35.64Detail
35. HLADINA TomášFox-klub Praha1121982MA22.01:41:38+00:16:03.3801:41:32.74Detail
36. HERGESELL JiříVračkovice1111971MB12.01:41:41+00:16:06.5401:41:39.67Detail
37. HAVLÍK NikolaRUNGO.cz121987MA23.01:41:42+00:16:07.8101:41:40.79Detail
38. PŘECH AlešHO Alpin IV3051988MA24.01:41:47+00:16:12.4901:41:31.71Detail
39. VANĚK PavelPraha3951964MC2.01:41:47+00:16:12.97Detail
40. PICHLÍK RomanPrague2911979MA25.01:42:14+00:16:39.7101:42:11.39Detail
41. KAHOUN JanLouňovice pod Blaníkem1531986MA26.01:42:17+00:16:42.2901:42:14.05Detail
42. KULHÁNEK MarekPodveky2151980MA27.01:42:27+00:16:52.3401:42:24.93Detail
43. KAPKO DavidVlašim1561971MB13.01:42:32+00:16:58.2401:42:30.40Detail
44. KENDÍK TomášLochkov1651972MB14.01:42:43+00:17:09.2201:42:40.57Detail
45. KRÁL VítězslavRysy Praha1921976MB15.01:42:53+00:17:18.8701:42:49.71Detail
46. KLIKA PetrTK novis1711979MA28.01:42:59+00:17:25.1701:42:57.58Detail
47. LEBEDA PetrBenešov2201975MB16.01:43:18+00:17:44.1001:43:16.05Detail
48. KRÁL DavidRivals1911973MB17.01:43:28+00:17:54.1301:43:27.52Detail
49. WERNER LukášZelená liška4171985MA29.01:43:59+00:18:25.2001:43:54.97Detail
50. ZÁCHA PavelÚvaly4411972MB18.01:44:03+00:18:28.7001:43:54.58Detail
51. ŠÍMA JanBenešovský běžecký klub3621988MA30.01:44:07+00:18:32.3501:44:00.67Detail
52. TOUPAL JakubFc Graffin Vlašim131998MA31.01:44:16+00:18:41.5201:44:00.24Detail
53. DUNGL MartinDen cesty751985MA32.01:44:28+00:18:54.2701:43:59.07Detail
54. PODSTATA MartinSK Horoušánky2981975MB19.01:44:38+00:19:03.4301:44:35.72Detail
55. BUBENÍK MichalHO Pardubice451991MA33.01:44:49+00:19:15.0601:44:29.50Detail
56. KRÁL ZdeněkVelké Přílepy1931968MB20.01:45:20+00:19:46.0301:45:12.78Detail
57. PAVOUČEK JanHalvar&Son2871971MB21.01:45:23+00:19:48.28Detail
58. KUTMAN PavelStruhařov4371964MC3.01:45:24+00:19:49.6701:45:20.53Detail
59. MADRON MilošRozběháme Česko2331975MB22.01:45:26+00:19:52.0801:45:24.96Detail
60. LHOTÁK ZdeněkPraha2221984MA34.01:45:40+00:20:05.5901:45:37.18Detail
61. MRKVA JiříVlašim2651974MB23.01:46:04+00:20:29.5801:45:58.98Detail
62. SKUHROVEC JaroslavPBO Zahradní město3341974MB24.01:46:08+00:20:33.3501:46:00.64Detail
63. ZDVIHAL TomášLipnoman4221986MA35.01:46:29+00:20:55.04Detail
64. ONDRUŠ PetrLmc2811972MB25.01:46:45+00:21:10.4501:46:37.36Detail
65. SVOZIL DanielVŠCHT Praha3551971MB26.01:47:08+00:21:33.5401:46:59.64Detail
66. MIHULE ŠtěpánBK Iniciativa Praha2561993MA36.01:47:10+00:21:35.6301:46:48.04Detail
67. BERAN JakubBK Iniciativa Praha271992MA37.01:47:37+00:22:02.2901:47:14.72Detail
68. ČERNÝ OndrejPraha591979MA38.01:47:48+00:22:13.64Detail
69. MRÁZEK Matěj2631989MA39.01:48:16+00:22:41.6401:48:05.33Detail
70. PRCHAL PavelGP Kolín,Zbraslavice3021959MC4.01:48:36+00:23:01.2901:48:29.62Detail
71. LORENC DavidPříbram2231988MA40.01:48:44+00:23:10.0401:48:16.82Detail
72. JAHODA Vít1361983MA41.01:49:04+00:23:29.5601:48:58.41Detail
73. VOPLAKAL LiborÉquipe sans limites - Humpolec4121986MA42.01:49:04+00:23:29.8501:49:01.03Detail
74. NOVOTNÝ PavelSepekov4481967MB27.01:49:24+00:23:50.2701:49:05.70Detail
75. KRCHŇÁK RomanVlašim2001965MC5.01:49:25+00:23:50.4301:49:01.46Detail
76. MAREK PavelČAU/Jenštejn2441968MB28.01:50:01+00:24:26.8001:49:43.11Detail
77. ANDRLE JakubKostelec n.Č.l.201982MA43.01:50:01+00:24:26.8801:49:51.64Detail
78. BRANDL DominikCeska Locomotiva361987MA44.01:50:03+00:24:29.1201:49:40.94Detail
79. DAVID PavelLokomotiva Nymburk651972MB29.01:50:33+00:24:58.66Detail
80. KEPKA PetrČerčany1671975MB30.01:50:39+00:25:05.0801:50:37.85Detail
81. SVOBODA MilanBěžecká škola Miloše Škorpila3531986MA45.01:50:59+00:25:25.1501:50:30.24Detail
82. ŠOLTÉS FilipMladá Vožice3721979MA46.01:51:20+00:25:45.9301:50:44.95Detail
83. VOŠAHLÍK MartinRadějovice4131980MA47.01:51:36+00:26:01.5101:51:21.43Detail
84. BABKA TomasTos Žebrák211972MB31.01:51:47+00:26:13.0501:51:44.90Detail
85. KOTRBA ŠtěpánJasmín KH1871976MB32.01:51:51+00:26:16.4801:51:44.55Detail
86. GRUSZ FilipUhlířské Janovice1001984MA48.01:51:53+00:26:18.4401:51:41.60Detail
87. FAIT TomášPraha 4861988MA49.01:51:53+00:26:19.1201:51:37.00Detail
88. MÜHLHANS PetrNaboso.cz111986MA50.01:52:14+00:26:39.4001:52:01.32Detail
89. ŠTOLA JakubPraha 43751984MA51.01:52:19+00:26:44.9901:51:56.72Detail
90. URBANEC VítEZL3891970MB33.01:52:40+00:27:06.1701:52:27.19Detail
91. GINZEL Petrcyklovape981972MB34.01:52:41+00:27:06.5301:52:31.60Detail
92. RUSŇÁK VladimírŘíčany3181957MC6.01:52:41+00:27:06.6601:52:36.06Detail
93. PINA JaroslavAB Rez2921963MC7.01:52:44+00:27:10.0301:52:17.96Detail
94. NĚMEC JiříAtletika Vlašim2741948MD2.01:52:46+00:27:11.38Detail
95. LEJNAR MartinZruč nad Sázavou2211972MB35.01:52:57+00:27:22.4301:52:34.68Detail
96. HAP ZdenekAC RACE LOHENICE1051976MB36.01:53:01+00:27:26.8401:52:50.06Detail
97. LUKL JanCB Podblanicko2311972MB37.01:53:04+00:27:30.18Detail
98. FABIAN JiriTopMonks Hunters851978MA52.01:53:06+00:27:31.6301:53:03.16Detail
99. PETRÁSEK Václav2901976MB38.01:53:12+00:27:38.1401:53:10.08Detail
100. PÍPAL PetrKamenice nad Lipou2931981MA53.01:53:13+00:27:39.2401:53:11.93Detail
101. KODR KarelŽižkov1811970MB39.01:53:21+00:27:47.1601:53:14.48Detail
102. MACHYTKA MatejRave & Run2361994MA54.01:53:32+00:27:57.9501:53:26.21Detail
103. BULAN JanPraha481998MA55.01:53:40+00:28:05.6401:53:27.07Detail
104. ŠIMAN EduardPraha 103631965MC8.01:53:42+00:28:08.0001:53:37.96Detail
105. ŠTYCH PřemyslBenešov3761974MB40.01:53:42+00:28:08.0701:53:41.54Detail
106. VOPAT VáclavSTS Chvojkovice Brod4101984MA56.01:53:44+00:28:09.63Detail
107. FARA JanHrušov871984MA57.01:53:44+00:28:10.0601:53:43.10Detail
108. HOŠEK StanislavBuková u Příbramě1171974MB41.01:53:53+00:28:18.6701:53:49.63Detail
109. CIBÍK MilanKPO511967MB42.01:53:56+00:28:21.6301:53:37.48Detail
110. MOŽNÝ StanislavŠumperk2621977MA58.01:54:14+00:28:40.1201:53:38.32Detail
111. HNILICA OndřejRave&Run1131994MA59.01:54:20+00:28:45.6401:54:14.33Detail
112. TŮMA JiříObchodní akademie Vlašim3831963MC9.01:54:23+00:28:48.3401:54:18.17Detail
113. KARČ JakubSK Babice1581974MB43.01:54:45+00:29:10.5401:54:40.45Detail
114. MAŠEK MartinPraha 52461976MB44.01:54:48+00:29:13.4301:54:38.51Detail
115. PŘEVOROVSKÝ MartinBystřice3061980MA60.01:54:50+00:29:15.4401:54:34.09Detail
116. EŠLER DanielMB Sauny Mladá Boleslav841977MA61.01:55:10+00:29:35.6001:54:43.57Detail
117. ROHR PetrPraha3131965MC10.01:55:18+00:29:43.8001:55:03.26Detail
118. GRYGAR DavidPraha1011974MB45.01:55:22+00:29:47.9701:55:19.25Detail
119. ZAFOUK FilipZŠ JIRÁSKOVA 888, Benešov4191975MB46.01:55:25+00:29:50.2901:55:15.15Detail
120. TVRZ JakubBk Sokolov3871991MA62.01:55:26+00:29:52.0101:55:05.77Detail
121. RUMMEL SlávekTuscarora 033171989MA63.01:55:39+00:30:04.6001:55:24.88Detail
122. HULÍNSKÝ RomanSpartan Gym1291970MB47.01:55:47+00:30:13.2401:55:33.16Detail
123. HULMÁK PavelVlašim1301970MB48.01:55:54+00:30:19.3101:55:47.66Detail
124. MELICHAR Josef2531972MB49.01:55:55+00:30:21.1001:55:16.76Detail
125. RIEGER janprogress cycle3121976MB50.01:55:56+00:30:22.2701:55:22.67Detail
126. IMMER JaroslavHejvy's Intimmate Team & Flying Runners1351962MC11.01:56:04+00:30:29.5501:55:54.73Detail
127. MACHÁČEK JakubOndřejov4381976MB51.01:56:11+00:30:36.8401:56:07.16Detail
128. PROCHÁZKA FrantišekBewit3031984MA64.01:56:26+00:30:52.2601:56:13.97Detail
129. PUTALA JanOdolena Voda3071981MA65.01:56:50+00:31:15.5001:56:28.46Detail
130. MARVAN FilipRungo.cz4341981MA66.01:56:54+00:31:19.5401:56:42.67Detail
131. LUKEŠ JiříJ a J Vlašim2291965MC12.01:56:56+00:31:21.5401:56:41.93Detail
132. KUBÍN MartinLoko Trutnov2101970MB52.01:56:59+00:31:24.5601:56:33.81Detail
133. ALEXA MichalSkiraan Ondřejov181977MA67.01:57:36+00:32:02.2101:57:32.75Detail
134. HULMÁK PetrVlašim1311967MB53.01:58:09+00:32:35.2201:58:03.42Detail
135. MAŇÁK Pavel2431993MA68.01:58:20+00:32:45.3501:58:07.16Detail
136. CHRISTOF David1321979MA69.01:58:31+00:32:57.2301:58:22.52Detail
137. HOUDEK KarelVlašim1191992MA70.01:59:11+00:33:36.4401:58:32.43Detail
138. ZAHÁLKA TomášKilt po česku101978MA71.01:59:14+00:33:39.7101:59:01.73Detail
139. KUTMON TomášPraha Modřany2171974MB54.01:59:19+00:33:44.4001:58:48.09Detail
140. SEIDL JanŽatec3281986MA72.01:59:32+00:33:57.5801:59:17.74Detail
141. OPOČENSKÝ JaroslavKutná Hora2821957MC13.01:59:33+00:33:58.7301:59:28.31Detail
142. NAJMAN JakubOddíl Pot a krev2701983MA73.01:59:38+00:34:03.8201:59:34.97Detail
143. ČECHURA JiříPraha 9581964MC14.01:59:46+00:34:12.2501:59:14.74Detail
144. PEROUTKA VincencVlašim2891991MA74.01:59:51+00:34:16.6101:59:13.04Detail
145. STEINER JanPrague3491985MA75.02:00:01+00:34:27.0001:59:25.18Detail
146. UNGERMAN TondaBeergym Mladá Boleslav4451978MA76.02:00:12+00:34:37.45Detail
147. KOBLÍŽEK FilipŠumperk1781981MA77.02:00:13+00:34:38.7801:59:35.39Detail
148. HRUŠKA PavelSokol Václavice1251977MA78.02:00:25+00:34:50.4902:00:05.28Detail
149. VOLEJNÍK MartinDubá4081974MB55.02:00:29+00:34:54.7902:00:21.23Detail
150. KARAFIAT RomanKladruby61972MB56.02:00:38+00:35:03.3702:00:32.55Detail
151. AMMER Libor4501976MB57.02:00:42+00:35:07.7702:00:36.57Detail
152. ŽÍŽALA JiříKosova Hora4271983MA79.02:00:44+00:35:09.9202:00:10.62Detail
153. NEDĚLA TomášTrhový Štěpánov4291971MB58.02:01:12+00:35:37.8002:01:03.36Detail
154. ROUŠAVÝ JanKabuki Team3161985MA80.02:01:17+00:35:43.1002:00:53.67Detail
155. ŽÁK JakubHanspaulka / Horalka a Tatranka4251984MA81.02:01:18+00:35:43.8102:01:05.98Detail
156. RAČANSKY LubošZvěstov3081984MA82.02:01:21+00:35:46.5402:00:57.90Detail
157. BEZDĚK MiroslavPraha281979MA83.02:01:22+00:35:47.4702:01:07.75Detail
158. KREJZAR PavelZáběhlice1991971MB59.02:01:23+00:35:48.3602:01:18.24Detail
159. KRUSE RodericPrague2041964MC15.02:01:26+00:35:51.9002:00:55.83Detail
160. VOKURKA RadekTOP RUN-ning CLUB4071988MA84.02:01:30+00:35:55.5702:01:17.93Detail
161. KLÍMA TomášVlašim1721978MA85.02:01:42+00:36:07.8302:01:35.61Detail
162. CIESLAR MichalBěžecká skupina v Českém Těšíně521981MA86.02:02:24+00:36:49.7102:02:04.61Detail
163. HALAMA Jiří1031983MA87.02:02:25+00:36:51.0302:02:19.19Detail
164. MIHALIK Josef2551984MA88.02:02:28+00:36:53.5402:02:02.85Detail
165. JURAČKA PavelPlaná nad Lužnicí1501975MB60.02:02:34+00:36:59.9602:02:18.40Detail
166. KIRŠNER Michalmessenger1691976MB61.02:02:49+00:37:15.2202:02:13.50Detail
167. TOUPAL VáclavZnosim141974MB62.02:02:52+00:37:17.6002:02:35.30Detail
168. ŠUP Radek31977MA89.02:02:56+00:37:21.9402:02:31.46Detail
169. OKTÁBEC VojtěchTýnec nad Sázavou2801968MB63.02:03:02+00:37:27.7902:02:41.30Detail
170. RAKOVIČ JakubLety3101988MA90.02:03:14+00:37:39.2802:02:56.93Detail
171. RAKOVIČ MatějLety3111991MA91.02:03:14+00:37:39.3502:02:57.14Detail
172. HEJNA MarekTRIATLON PRAHA-HÁJE1091980MA92.02:03:24+00:37:49.7802:03:14.74Detail
173. MATYÁŠ RomanDexter BSK racing2511970MB64.02:03:26+00:37:52.2202:03:22.26Detail
174. GBELEC PetrRun4ever971970MB65.02:03:30+00:37:55.3202:03:07.70Detail
175. NÁDHERA PetrHradec Králové2681967MB66.02:03:39+00:38:05.1702:03:30.16Detail
176. VEDRAL JanJinonice3961975MB67.02:03:41+00:38:06.7202:03:05.07Detail
177. PEJŠA JanSedlčany2881975MB68.02:03:52+00:38:17.8702:03:29.50Detail
178. VALOUŠEK PetrPraha 63921979MA93.02:04:46+00:39:11.9202:04:35.78Detail
179. FOREJT MiroslavNaděje.cz941976MB69.02:05:00+00:39:25.3502:04:41.69Detail
180. CHVÁTAL VladimírÚvaly1341967MB70.02:05:17+00:39:42.4102:05:01.16Detail
181. HŘEBECKÝ MiroslavMezi poli1261971MB71.02:05:19+00:39:45.2202:04:59.79Detail
182. BROŽÍK FrantišekPentar Vlašim431967MB72.02:05:27+00:39:53.0602:05:14.06Detail
183. ŠIMEK MilanKola Ledeč4321978MA94.02:05:35+00:40:00.9402:05:23.50Detail
184. KULOVANÝ MartinJindřichohradecký půlmaraton2161973MB73.02:05:38+00:40:03.9502:05:12.30Detail
185. BOŘIL PavelTýnec nad Sázavou331961MC16.02:05:40+00:40:06.0902:05:06.98Detail
186. MATISKO Peterrun4ever2491970MB74.02:05:45+00:40:10.8502:05:23.21Detail
187. OREL IvanNámořníci z Viktorky2831968MB75.02:05:48+00:40:14.0102:05:37.35Detail
188. MALÝ AlešTábor-Horky2401980MA95.02:06:08+00:40:33.6202:05:52.72Detail
189. JIRÁSEK JiříK.O. Poděbrady1491967MB76.02:06:31+00:40:56.4702:05:58.19Detail
190. SMETANA KarelBenešovský běžecký klub3381951MD3.02:06:32+00:40:58.1302:06:25.38Detail
191. PLECHÁČEK AndrejAB Řež2971954MD4.02:06:46+00:41:11.7202:06:19.73Detail
192. ALBRECHT DavidKlub Larse Heletága171977MA96.02:06:53+00:41:18.7202:06:16.75Detail
193. SLÍVA PetrRádio City21977MA97.02:07:14+00:41:40.1702:06:50.04Detail
194. ŠEMBERA Jirkamessenger3601973MB77.02:07:44+00:42:09.6602:07:10.26Detail
195. STŘELBA OndřejBŽB Praha3501975MB78.02:07:46+00:42:11.6402:07:24.26Detail
196. SVÁTEK Lubomírpraha3521958MC17.02:07:47+00:42:12.8302:07:22.15Detail
197. ŘÍHA KarelSoběhrdy3271969MB79.02:08:21+00:42:47.2202:07:47.21Detail
198. GROH StanislavAC Vrchlabí991946ME1.02:08:51+00:43:16.7402:08:44.70Detail
199. JANÍČEK JanBehejBrno.com1381989MA98.02:08:57+00:43:22.3502:08:46.03Detail
200. KADLEC LiborBenátky nad Jizerou1521987MA99.02:09:00+00:43:25.7602:08:44.92Detail
201. VÍTEK VojtěchBenátky nad Jizerou4021989MA100.02:09:00+00:43:26.2502:08:45.50Detail
202. BULANT MatějPraha4471980MA101.02:09:09+00:43:34.6702:08:58.13Detail
203. RŮT JiříTJ Starý Smolivec3201991MA102.02:09:21+00:43:46.9002:09:04.51Detail
204. ČERV MiloslavAtletika Polička601950MD5.02:09:49+00:44:15.0402:09:15.01Detail
205. KOLÁŘ FrantišekRysy1821981MA103.02:10:06+00:44:31.2902:09:57.95Detail
206. ŠIMEK VladimírDOLS Šumperk3651975MB80.02:10:16+00:44:41.8102:09:52.75Detail
207. TŮMA LadislavKlokočná, Vranov3841966MC18.02:10:30+00:44:55.4602:10:15.50Detail
208. ZATLOUKAL TomášPříbram4201978MA104.02:11:03+00:45:28.3202:10:33.22Detail
209. VACEK PetrPetrohrad3901985MA105.02:11:06+00:45:32.1902:10:32.34Detail
210. DRBAL LubošSDH Zruč nad Sázavou741987MA106.02:11:22+00:45:47.6702:10:54.23Detail
211. ŠVARC MichalBenešov3781975MB81.02:11:29+00:45:54.4902:11:07.44Detail
212. KLAUS LukᚎUCH1701987MA107.02:11:48+00:46:13.3802:11:30.25Detail
213. BEHENSKÝ JanKocovina Chrást261991MA108.02:11:53+00:46:19.1602:11:28.67Detail
214. BUCHA BorisBratislava471981MA109.02:12:02+00:46:27.3802:11:26.42Detail
215. KOLDOVSKÝ MartinZeleneč1831977MA110.02:12:09+00:46:34.5002:12:01.43Detail
216. TESAŘ PavelOSA Nusle3801973MB82.02:12:12+00:46:38.1702:11:58.99Detail
217. NOVÝ BřetislavSABZO Praha2781947MD6.02:12:20+00:46:45.8302:11:59.52Detail
218. HOSNEDL MarekStrážov1161991MA111.02:13:03+00:47:29.0502:12:43.72Detail
219. EFLER PavelBudyně nad Ohří811978MA112.02:13:55+00:48:21.1702:13:48.96Detail
220. KUBÍK JiříMorfeovy tenisky2091977MA113.02:14:01+00:48:26.8702:13:25.60Detail
221. JEGLA MartinUherský Brod4301990MA114.02:14:04+00:48:29.6902:13:45.28Detail
222. VRABEC TomasStrazci Repy4141987MA115.02:14:37+00:49:03.0002:14:27.26Detail
223. SMRŽ MatějČeské Budějovice3411984MA116.02:14:40+00:49:05.7502:14:17.84Detail
224. DOGARU VasilRungo.cz671981MA117.02:14:40+00:49:06.1102:14:28.09Detail
225. HEJNÝ MartinSokol Čechtice1101978MA118.02:14:41+00:49:06.9202:14:36.41Detail
226. VERNER ZdeněkLedečko3991977MA119.02:14:52+00:49:18.2402:14:24.84Detail
227. DVOŘÁČEK LadislavČerčany771972MB83.02:14:58+00:49:24.2202:14:42.01Detail
228. MLČKOVSKÝ PetrMisport4441984MA120.02:15:11+00:49:36.6402:14:58.19Detail
229. RÝDL VladimírHINTON3241968MB84.02:15:23+00:49:49.06Detail
230. SLUNEČKO JindřichZŠ JIRASKOVA 888, Benešov3361970MB85.02:15:36+00:50:01.4102:15:25.66Detail
231. URBAN MichalSezimovo Ústí3881994MA121.02:15:48+00:50:13.5002:15:36.28Detail
232. VRZÁČEK TomášCS 1000, Hustopeče4151974MB86.02:15:53+00:50:18.2902:15:23.94Detail
233. BRABEC JosefHasiči Turkovice351974MB87.02:16:48+00:51:13.6802:16:17.15Detail
234. NEČAS Arnošt2711963MC19.02:17:12+00:51:37.9302:16:36.96Detail
235. SZABO DavidSK Nové Zámky4511970MB88.02:17:30+00:51:55.5302:16:59.65Detail
236. LORENC LuděkPříbram2241965MC20.02:17:44+00:52:09.4702:17:15.55Detail
237. MAŠEK RadekPEKASS2471972MB89.02:17:49+00:52:14.8902:17:13.84Detail
238. VENCLÍK DavidRunPORG3981980MA122.02:17:50+00:52:15.9802:17:25.76Detail
239. ŠKOPEK PavelVlašim3691964MC21.02:18:10+00:52:35.6802:18:03.91Detail
240. RŮŽIČKA MaxPraha 103221967MB90.02:18:27+00:52:53.0902:18:14.02Detail
241. COUFAL JiříPyšely561987MA123.02:19:01+00:53:27.1402:18:48.14Detail
242. KRIŠTOFÍK JiříX-TRAIL ORLOVÁ2011966MC22.02:19:14+00:53:39.7002:18:47.01Detail
243. BROŽ DavidSDH Týček421985MA124.02:19:19+00:53:45.1502:18:47.15Detail
244. DOLEJŠ VítPraha691977MA125.02:20:57+00:55:22.3702:20:48.72Detail
245. HÁJEK JosefTisem1021983MA126.02:21:39+00:56:04.6802:21:20.04Detail
246. KLUSÁK LukášJesenice1751983MA127.02:21:39+00:56:04.8002:21:25.81Detail
247. ZAVADIL JonášChyne4211979MA128.02:21:50+00:56:16.0402:21:18.42Detail
248. MALINA LubomírSezimovo usti2381974MB91.02:22:00+00:56:25.6402:21:44.29Detail
249. ROHRBACHER MichaelKlatovy3141987MA129.02:22:10+00:56:35.9802:21:52.76Detail
250. ŠKRLETA JanTJ Nová Včelnice3701946ME2.02:22:33+00:56:58.7902:22:08.74Detail
251. CIPL FrantišekBONBON Praha551951MD7.02:24:37+00:59:02.6702:24:21.30Detail
252. JEŽEK JanBenešov1461991MA130.02:25:18+00:59:44.0402:24:46.06Detail
253. KREJČÍ AlešHavlíčkův Brod1971985MA131.02:25:41+01:00:06.8702:25:07.84Detail
254. EDR JosefSDH Řendějov801991MA132.02:25:43+01:00:08.5902:25:14.93Detail
255. PLACHÝ LukášBenešov2961981MA133.02:26:28+01:00:53.6702:25:49.19Detail
256. CINKA IvanBenešovský běžecký klub541957MC23.02:27:07+01:01:33.0402:26:49.34Detail
257. RYLKA AntonínAFPoint Team3251977MA134.02:27:22+01:01:48.1102:27:01.32Detail
258. SETNIČKA DavidSDH Čejtice3301990MA135.02:27:37+01:02:02.4202:27:03.55Detail
259. KRABS JakubČistec1901986MA136.02:28:15+01:02:40.7802:27:38.71Detail
260. ŠULC JiříZruč nad Sázavou3771973MB92.02:28:28+01:02:53.3602:28:26.66Detail
261. BROŽ DavidAB Řež411958MC24.02:29:24+01:03:49.6602:28:57.34Detail
262. ZADÁK JosefTrhový Štěpánov4181971MB93.02:29:38+01:04:03.3502:29:15.58Detail
263. KARLÍČEK MartinPlzeň1591985MA137.02:30:03+01:04:28.2902:29:59.12Detail
264. ŘÁPEK VáclavAVC Praha3261942ME3.02:30:07+01:04:32.6702:29:37.91Detail
265. MALÝ OndřejPraha2421979MA138.02:30:22+01:04:47.7402:30:05.71Detail
266. ZDVOŘÁČEK TomášBrno4231980MA139.02:30:49+01:05:15.2402:30:26.19Detail
267. HRUBÝ VáclavMěchenice1241966MC25.02:31:27+01:05:52.6602:31:14.94Detail
268. NEDUCHAL MartinVeselí nad Moravou2721977MA140.02:32:02+01:06:27.7202:31:32.20Detail
269. NOVOTNÝ TomášSlavia Praha2771982MA141.02:32:24+01:06:49.7002:32:01.08Detail
270. MISIARZ ViktorSázava2581975MB94.02:32:26+01:06:52.1702:32:03.62Detail
271. MINČIČ MilošKarpatští vlci2571971MB95.02:33:50+01:08:15.5302:33:42.28Detail
272. SOVA JanMP Praha3451965MC26.02:35:11+01:09:36.4302:34:43.39Detail
273. FOUS KarelMořina961968MB96.02:35:11+01:09:37.2102:34:43.87Detail
274. SETNIČKA VojtěchSDH Čejtice3311992MA142.02:35:15+01:09:40.8902:34:43.34Detail
275. DOMINGUEZ ReneVlašim721993MA143.02:35:21+01:09:46.5902:35:08.71Detail
276. BORKOVEC Borky13ka / Atleti v akci321989MA144.02:35:59+01:10:24.4502:35:44.85Detail
277. BROŽÍK ValdemarPříbram441976MB97.02:36:54+01:11:20.2402:36:20.65Detail
278. MALČÍK PavelHumpolec2371964MC27.02:36:56+01:11:22.1002:36:20.05Detail
279. BLAŽEK VladimírSK Nepoměřice291969MB98.02:37:35+01:12:00.4102:37:02.54Detail
280. VOJÁČEK MilanSokolov4051970MB99.02:38:24+01:12:49.7302:37:50.95Detail
281. MÍŠEK JanBONBON2591960MC28.02:39:20+01:13:45.6302:38:49.24Detail
282. MACEK Petr2321966MC29.02:41:29+01:15:55.1802:41:01.52Detail
283. BARTOŇ JiříRebut231970MB100.02:42:15+01:16:41.2102:41:43.17Detail
284. MARTÍNEK LukášLedečko4491989MA145.02:43:26+01:17:51.8502:42:59.77Detail
285. MEJZR RadekTábor2521974MB101.02:47:39+01:22:04.5202:47:19.85Detail
286. VANČA Michal3941986MA146.02:49:14+01:23:39.8802:49:11.06Detail
287. TRHLÍK JiříPlzeň3811961MC30.02:51:24+01:25:50.2402:50:45.00Detail
288. JUNGMAN JosefSpartak Praha4401950MD8.02:53:58+01:28:23.6402:53:26.55Detail
289. HOUŠKA DavidUtopia Praha1201973MB102.02:56:20+01:30:45.4902:55:42.38Detail
290. RŮŽIČKA DavidČeské Budějovice3211982MA147.02:59:06+01:33:32.2302:58:37.32Detail
291. HRDLIČKA LiborHrob1221977MA148.03:09:38+01:44:03.5303:08:58.37Detail
292. KREJSA VáclavBonbon Praha1981952MD9.04:26:11+03:00:36.42Detail
FIALA TomášRun4ever881972MBDNF Detail
HLAVÁČEK FilipPavlovice4311998MADNF Detail
FIALKA MartinVlašim891979MADNS Detail
SMRŽ JakubČeské Budějovice3401983MADNS Detail
MATĚJKA TomášRun4ever2481974MBDNS Detail
IronTime - www.cipovacasomira.cz | Did you find mistake? Contact us info@irontime.cz