1. |
Badar |
Gergő | Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske VSE | #36# | HUN | ELITE M | 1. | 02:37:53.32 | | 00:20:35.39 | 00:00:42.81 | 00:59:05.91 | 00:00:27.95 | 00:41:06.67 | 00:00:16.52 | 00:35:38.05 | Detail |
2. |
Svoboda |
Tomáš | SK Slavia Praha | #28# | CZE | ELITE M | 2. | 02:40:44.49 | +00:02:51.16 | 00:18:24.64 | 00:00:42.13 | 01:01:18.79 | 00:00:27.25 | 00:43:12.30 | 00:00:19.92 | 00:36:19.44 | Detail |
3. |
Csima |
Ferenc | --- | #11# | HUN | M40-49 | 1. | 02:47:01.95 | +00:09:08.62 | 00:21:48.81 | 00:00:52.41 | 01:01:49.41 | 00:00:24.87 | 00:38:13.79 | 00:00:24.89 | 00:43:27.74 | Detail |
4. |
Peters |
William | | #15# | BEL | ELITE M | 3. | 02:49:08.32 | +00:11:14.99 | 00:21:30.92 | 00:00:55.49 | 01:04:14.03 | 00:00:36.54 | 00:40:19.35 | 00:00:29.74 | 00:41:02.22 | Detail |
5. |
Teichert |
Stefan | Quadrathlon WSC Heidelberg | #7# | DEU | ELITE M | 4. | 02:49:53.35 | +00:12:00.02 | 00:20:34.65 | 00:00:31.29 | 01:02:34.73 | 00:00:23.91 | 00:42:59.24 | 00:00:19.50 | 00:42:29.99 | Detail |
6. |
Balane |
Daniel | TJ Tatran Sedlčany | #2# | CZE | JM | 1. | 02:52:00.29 | +00:14:06.96 | 00:24:19.64 | 00:01:00.87 | 01:02:37.66 | 00:00:28.94 | 00:39:32.42 | 00:00:31.97 | 00:43:28.76 | Detail |
7. |
Kunderer |
David | Quadrathlonteam Ulm | #19# | DEU | ELITE M | 5. | 02:52:27.71 | +00:14:34.38 | 00:22:04.69 | 00:00:47.91 | 01:03:18.64 | 00:00:27.33 | 00:44:35.19 | 00:00:21.63 | 00:40:52.30 | Detail |
8. |
Roušavý |
Leoš | Individuální | #1# | CZE | M40-49 | 2. | 02:52:59.98 | +00:15:06.65 | 00:22:54.63 | 00:00:56.11 | 01:04:13.58 | 00:00:24.09 | 00:44:55.85 | 00:00:22.77 | 00:39:12.92 | Detail |
9. |
Grőger |
Mátyás | Honvéd | #34# | HUN | SUB23 M | 1. | 03:01:37.24 | +00:23:43.91 | 00:26:56.28 | 00:00:51.73 | 01:10:48.28 | 00:00:21.12 | 00:38:12.94 | 00:00:27.35 | 00:43:59.51 | Detail |
10. |
Lőrincz |
Tibor | TVSE | #35# | HUN | ELITE M | 6. | 03:03:45.60 | +00:25:52.27 | 00:22:46.34 | 00:00:59.84 | 01:10:05.05 | 00:00:28.46 | 00:41:18.69 | 00:00:44.94 | 00:47:22.24 | Detail |
11. |
Griem |
Stefan | TSV Jahn 1861 Triathlon | #6# | DEU | ELITE M | 7. | 03:04:40.16 | +00:26:46.83 | 00:21:18.35 | 00:01:27.58 | 01:06:29.17 | 00:00:39.75 | 00:53:47.09 | 00:00:27.00 | 00:40:31.20 | Detail |
12. |
Teichert |
Lisa | Quadrathlon WSC Heidelberg | #5# | DEU | ELITE W | 1. | 03:06:00.83 | +00:28:07.50 | 00:22:50.85 | 00:00:48.18 | 01:07:52.94 | 00:00:29.89 | 00:44:34.08 | 00:00:22.18 | 00:49:02.69 | Detail |
13. |
Tapaszti |
Bence | Sarkpont | #12# | HUN | JM | 2. | 03:10:43.40 | +00:32:50.07 | 00:24:34.29 | 00:01:15.18 | 01:12:48.03 | 00:00:19.89 | 00:41:41.81 | 00:00:40.66 | 00:49:23.52 | Detail |
14. |
Hrbek |
Luděk | Kanoistika Chomutov | #18# | CZE | M50-59 | 1. | 03:10:53.30 | +00:32:59.97 | 00:27:34.16 | 00:01:43.68 | 01:07:47.30 | 00:00:46.77 | 00:46:10.31 | 00:00:39.16 | 00:46:11.87 | Detail |
15. |
Moulík |
Jiří | TJ Tatran Sedlčany | #20# | CZE | ELITE M | 8. | 03:11:29.81 | +00:33:36.48 | 00:24:38.35 | 00:01:07.20 | 01:14:30.83 | 00:00:23.88 | 00:46:04.78 | 00:00:58.81 | 00:43:45.93 | Detail |
16. |
Rękawik |
Szymon | ETT - Elblag Triathlon Team | #30# | POL | SUB23 M | 2. | 03:14:24.12 | +00:36:30.79 | 00:29:09.73 | 00:00:41.99 | 01:06:57.63 | 00:00:20.86 | 00:45:24.87 | 00:00:25.45 | 00:51:23.55 | Detail |
17. |
Halasz |
Arnold | Team Pityesz | #14# | HUN | M40-49 | 3. | 03:21:03.11 | +00:43:09.78 | 00:29:32.27 | 00:01:15.44 | 01:11:12.75 | 00:00:27.95 | 00:50:24.25 | 00:00:49.30 | 00:47:21.12 | Detail |
18. |
Skalický |
Zdeněk | PLUTO TEAM PRAHA | #13# | CZE | M50-59 | 2. | 03:21:57.74 | +00:44:04.41 | 00:27:57.64 | 00:01:23.09 | 01:10:02.38 | 00:00:38.65 | 00:50:26.89 | 00:00:46.36 | 00:50:42.68 | Detail |
19. |
Mielke |
Karsten | KC Lampertheim | #22# | DEU | M50-59 | 3. | 03:22:52.52 | +00:44:59.19 | 00:24:09.03 | 00:01:45.74 | 01:13:33.33 | 00:00:34.97 | 00:50:35.21 | 00:00:44.15 | 00:51:30.07 | Detail |
20. |
Koberová |
Magdalena | KKJ Jiskra | #23# | CZE | JW | 1. | 03:23:07.20 | +00:45:13.87 | 00:24:34.00 | 00:01:03.88 | 01:18:28.38 | 00:00:26.45 | 00:46:12.98 | 00:00:33.70 | 00:51:47.80 | Detail |
21. |
Hadlich |
Miguel | Triathlon Gera | #32# | GER | M60-69 | 1. | 03:27:07.80 | +00:49:14.47 | 00:24:14.54 | 00:01:25.68 | 01:17:16.94 | 00:00:33.12 | 00:52:12.38 | 00:00:46.24 | 00:50:38.87 | Detail |
22. |
Pietrzak |
Romek | Centrum Rowerowe DSR Team | #31# | POL | M50-59 | 4. | 03:31:59.51 | +00:54:06.18 | 00:31:13.23 | 00:01:27.06 | 01:15:35.91 | 00:00:41.99 | 00:54:22.86 | 00:00:39.52 | 00:47:58.90 | Detail |
23. |
Oetjens |
Annika | Quadrathlon WSC Heidelberg | #8# | DEU | ELITE W | 2. | 03:34:44.06 | +00:56:50.73 | 00:27:07.99 | 00:01:28.63 | 01:18:31.93 | 00:00:23.79 | 00:52:57.84 | 00:00:24.54 | 00:53:49.31 | Detail |
24. |
Mareš |
Libor | SK Vyhlídka Šternberk | #3# | CZE | M40-49 | 4. | 03:38:41.35 | +01:00:48.02 | 00:27:07.30 | 00:01:45.72 | 01:09:15.65 | 00:00:44.94 | 00:58:31.37 | 00:01:44.59 | 00:59:31.74 | Detail |
25. |
Mielke |
Ellen | KC Lampertheim | #17# | DEU | W50-59 | 1. | 03:40:52.31 | +01:02:58.98 | 00:27:14.39 | 00:01:20.74 | 01:20:23.53 | 00:00:35.22 | 00:52:46.52 | 00:00:45.88 | 00:57:46.00 | Detail |
26. |
Klaus |
Charlet | Ksv ajax Neptun Köpenick | #27# | DEU | M60-69 | 2. | 03:40:52.54 | +01:02:59.21 | 00:34:17.30 | 00:02:10.23 | 01:15:08.03 | 00:01:18.66 | 00:55:05.38 | 00:01:22.09 | 00:51:30.81 | Detail |
27. |
Tobrman |
Filip | TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | #21# | CZE | M40-49 | 5. | 03:42:43.88 | +01:04:50.55 | 00:29:38.71 | 00:01:04.02 | 01:17:45.96 | 00:00:38.69 | 00:54:59.18 | 00:01:20.98 | 00:57:16.31 | Detail |
28. |
Elis |
Miloš | PLUTO TEAM PRAHA | #26# | CZE | M60-69 | 3. | 03:46:19.33 | +01:08:26.00 | 00:28:59.21 | 00:02:15.30 | 01:14:29.85 | 00:00:05.33 | 00:01:13.27 | 00:53:29.26 | 01:05:47.09 | Detail |
29. |
Kata |
Balázs | Honvéd | #33# | HUN | JW | 2. | 03:56:30.20 | +01:18:36.87 | 00:29:44.96 | 00:02:12.57 | 01:34:56.34 | 00:00:52.97 | 00:46:04.60 | 00:01:01.21 | 01:01:37.51 | Detail |
30. |
Švejda |
Roman | VSK FTVS Praha | #37# | CZE | ELITE M | 9. | 04:06:57.16 | +01:29:03.83 | 00:29:33.03 | 00:02:11.45 | 01:21:49.54 | 00:00:55.96 | 01:09:43.96 | 00:00:58.74 | 01:01:26.83 | Detail |
31. |
Žarlok |
Zdeněk | SK Jiří Team Ostrava | #10# | CZE | M60-69 | 4. | 04:08:17.08 | +01:30:23.75 | 00:39:28.13 | 00:02:12.78 | 01:11:23.83 | 00:00:42.09 | 01:18:24.64 | 00:00:53.82 | 00:55:11.76 | Detail |
32. |
Štýbnarová |
Radka | Xtreme Czech Outdoor Team | #9# | CZE | ELITE W | 3. | 04:11:11.90 | +01:33:18.57 | 00:30:30.98 | 00:02:20.02 | 01:25:06.89 | 00:00:32.77 | 01:07:31.69 | 00:00:48.15 | 01:04:21.38 | Detail |
33. |
Gendek |
Jerzy | Kotwica Rogoźno | #29# | POL | M70plus | 1. | 04:11:32.73 | +01:33:39.40 | 00:36:54.64 | 00:02:59.86 | 01:31:18.19 | 00:01:09.45 | 00:54:54.11 | 00:01:49.58 | 01:02:26.87 | Detail |
34. |
Meixner |
Miloslav | SK Vyhlídka Šternberk | #4# | CZE | M60-69 | 5. | 04:15:52.52 | +01:37:59.19 | 00:37:03.12 | 00:02:31.64 | 01:21:33.20 | 00:01:06.54 | 01:00:16.76 | 00:01:08.36 | 01:12:12.86 | Detail |
35. |
Gončar |
Filip | Iron-Roman | #38# | CZE | JM | 3. | 05:06:34.91 | +02:28:41.58 | 00:29:39.38 | 00:04:22.53 | 01:20:27.64 | 00:00:53.77 | 02:27:45.24 | 00:00:10.21 | 00:43:16.12 | Detail |
DNF |
Schmidt |
Christian | Quadrathlon Team Ulm | #16# | DEU | M50-59 | | | | 00:22:56.67 | 00:00:55.25 | 01:09:57.92 | 00:00:36.27 | 00:48:26.99 | 00:00:24.60 | 00:06:49.87 | Detail |
DNF |
Sobotka |
Václav | TRI sport ČEKO Sokolov | #24# | CZE | M50-59 | | | | 00:21:25.74 | 00:01:12.06 | 01:14:10.28 | 00:00:40.11 | 00:51:09.62 | 00:01:19.21 | Detail |