Počet přihlášených: 129
st. č. | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Andresová | Lenka | SRTG Chomutov | hlavní závod | Veteránky B | ano |
5 | Babinčáková | Veronika | SRTG Strupčice | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
10 | Bařinková | Soňa | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano | |
14 | Blažková | Daniela | Jirkov | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
29 | Čurdová | Pavlína | Teplice | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
32 | Ďásková | Martina | Myrnyx Tyrnyx | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
42 | Dvořáková | Jana | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
44 | Faiglová | Lenka | Chomutov | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
47 | Filipova | Barbora | SRTG CHOMUTOV | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
48 | Fílová | Jana | BK Běkodo | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
51 | Formanová | Nikola | Gymnázium Chomutov | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
53 | Frías Valtrová | Nataša | Kladno | hlavní závod | Veteránky B | ano |
54 | Fučíková | Zuzana | Vysoká Pec | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
59 | Grossmanová | Gabriela | Rozběháme Teplice a okolí | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
61 | Hahn | Hana | Běžci Chomutov | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
62 | Hampejsová | Martina | Karlovy Vary | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
66 | Havlůjová | Marcela | Mostecké běhny | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
70 | Holcmanová | Miroslava | BK jeleni | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
75 | Hossnerová | Denisa | Kadaň | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
76 | Houfková | Kateřina | Forrest Gump Team | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
77 | Hrdinová | Jana | Běžci Chomutov | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
83 | Chytrá | Martina | New Roll Runners | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
92 | Jílková | Eva | Klášterec nad Ohří | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
95 | Jiřičná | Dana | Bonbon Praha | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
97 | Joneková | Nikola | SRTG Strupčice | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
100 | Kantová | Olga | SPONA Teplice | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
104 | Kindlová | Lucie | Chomutov | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
109 | Kňávová | Petra | Běžci Chomutov | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
115 | Korbášová | Gabriela | ASK Elna Počerady | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
116 | Kosnarová | Petra | Chomutov | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
123 | Králová | Kateřina | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano | |
124 | Krásenská | Ilona | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano | |
125 | Kratochvílová | Pavla | TEMPO MAKERS | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
126 | Kratochvílová | Pavlína | Tiger relax club Chomutov | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
129 | Kristenová | Nela | Triatlet KV | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
139 | Kutílková | Kateřina | SRTG Litvínov | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
142 | Ladányi | Petra | Teplička | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
144 | Lédlová | Naděžda | Teplice | hlavní závod | Veteránky C | ano |
146 | Longauerová | Lenka | rozběhej Litvínov | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
153 | Manertová | Radka | Rozběhej Litvínov | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
155 | Marhoulová | Ivana | Triatlet Karlovy vary | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
157 | Martìnkovà | Veronika | Madeja sport Ostrava | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
163 | MOLNAROVA | KATERINA | KADAN | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
175 | Nucová | Magdalena | Chomutov | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
179 | Ouzká | Petra | Jirkov | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
188 | Pelcová | Denisa | Transformers 42 | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
189 | Perglova | Alena | Chomutov | hlavní závod | Veteránky B | ano |
196 | Pillerová | Radka | Březová | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
198 | Podolová | Nikol | Elite Atletic Club Kopčany | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
199 | Poplová | Romana | Chodov/Slimáci | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
201 | Prchlíková | Barbora | Benešov | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
205 | Prokešová | Renata | Běžci Chomutov | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
212 | Rusínová | Zuzana | Ústí nad Labem | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
220 | Skokanová | Agnesa | Chomutov | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
225 | SLINGROVA | SONA | CARS FOLIE DANIEL SALDA | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
226 | Smítková | Karolína | Chomutov | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
232 | Stanečková | Michaela | Chomutov | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
233 | Stehlíková | Radka | Chomutov | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
234 | Steinerová | Gabriela | Bežci Chomutov | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
237 | Suchá | Žaneta | Rozběhej Litvinov | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
242 | Šebestová | Jaroslava | Chomutov | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
245 | Škaloudová | Petra | Běžci Chomutov | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
257 | Thumsová | Marie | Tragéd team Liberec | hlavní závod | Veteránky B | ano |
258 | Tručková | Lenka | Novosedlice | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
263 | Urbanová | Iva | Hopman team Žatec | hlavní závod | Veteránky A | ano |
264 | Vaclíková | Hana | Jirkov | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
269 | Vávrů | Ivana | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
270 | Vildová | Jana | Nevix Kadaň | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
271 | Vítková | Zuzana | Most | hlavní závod | Veteránky B | ano |
285 | Vrbická | Pavla | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano | |
286 | Vrbová | Petra | Běžci Chomutov | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
290 | Weiglová | Martina | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano | |
296 | Zemanová | Lenka | Pardubice | hlavní závod | Ženy | ano |
301 | Stellnerová | Miroslava | Teplice | hlavní závod | Veteránky B | ano |
319 | Foukalová | Lucie | SRTG Strupčice | hlavní závod | Ženy | |
401 | Becková | Martina | Jirkov | štafeta do 120 let | ano | |
404 | Burešová | Dominika | Údlice | štafeta do 120 let | ano | |
406 | dolnakova | denisa | SRTG Chomutov | štafeta do 120 let | ano | |
407 | Eisenhammerová | Lenka | Uhlobaronky Chomutov | štafeta do 120 let | ano | |
408 | Havlinová | Michaela | Karlovy Vary | štafeta do 120 let | ano | |
410 | Hrbková | Vanda | Chomutov | štafeta do 120 let | ano | |
413 | Chlumecká | Jana | SRTG MOST | štafeta do 120 let | ano | |
414 | Jedličková | Magdalena | Pacific World | štafeta do 120 let | ano | |
415 | Jindrová | Lenka | Chomutov | štafeta do 120 let | ano | |
417 | Karešova | Zdeňka | štafeta do 120 let | ano | ||
421 | Mazánková | Kateřina | Klášterec nad Ohří | štafeta do 120 let | ano | |
422 | Milfaitová | Andrea | Báječné ženy v běhu | štafeta do 120 let | ano | |
423 | Nodes | Roman | Icopal | štafeta do 120 let | ano | |
424 | Oravcová | Miluše | Chomutov | štafeta do 120 let | ano | |
425 | Pašková | Veronika | Rakety | štafeta do 120 let | ano | |
429 | Slabyhoudová | Lucie | štafeta do 120 let | ano | ||
433 | Uxová | Veronika | Ústí nad Labem | štafeta do 120 let | ano | |
435 | Vlachová | Anna | SRTG Strupčice | štafeta do 120 let | ano | |
436 | Zamazalová | Barbora | Chomutov | štafeta do 120 let | ano | |
441 | Hlavánová | Zdenka | Rozběháme Podbořany | štafeta nad 120 let | ano | |
442 | Hýsková | Jana | CHOMUTOV | štafeta nad 120 let | ano | |
443 | Němečková | Radka | MIRA | štafeta nad 120 let | ano | |
444 | Repáčová | Marcela | Chomutov | štafeta nad 120 let | ano | |
445 | Růžičková | Lenka | Ústí nad Labem | štafeta nad 120 let | ano | |
446 | Sombotová | Kateřina | Chomutov | štafeta nad 120 let | ano | |
447 | Kostková | Michaela | štafeta do 120 let | |||
451 | Denková | Mirka | Chomutov | štafeta do 120 let | ||
452 | Roudnická | Šárka | Most Sweep | štafeta do 120 let | ||
453 | Hradecká | Alžběta | Chomutov | štafeta do 120 let | ||
0 | Blažková | Iva | Bohemia sport Žatec | dětský závod | Přípravka II dívky | ano |
0 | Blažková | Linda | Bohemia sport Žatec | dětský závod | Nejmenší dívky | ano |
0 | Brezinova | Julie | Chomutov | dětský závod | Přípravka II dívky | ano |
0 | Březinová | Anna Sofie | Chomutov | dětský závod | Nejmenší dívky | ano |
0 | Corradini | Aneta | Kadaň | dětský závod | Přípravka II dívky | ano |
0 | Holá | Eliška | Chomutov | dětský závod | Přípravka II dívky | ano |
0 | Hošková | Kateřina | Atletika Jirkov / DKH Boleboř | dětský závod | Přípravka II dívky | ano |
0 | Jeřábková | Michaela | VTŽ Chomutov | dětský závod | Mladší žákyně | ano |
0 | Kondráková | Anna | Spořice | dětský závod | Přípravka II dívky | ano |
0 | Kukučová | Viktorie Anna | SRTG Strupčice | dětský závod | Přípravka I dívky | ano |
0 | nováková | ester | jablonné nad orlicí | dětský závod | Přípravka I dívky | ano |
0 | Ouzká | Eliška | Jirkov | dětský závod | Přípravka II dívky | ano |
0 | Ouzká | Štěpánka | Jirkov | dětský závod | Mladší žákyně | ano |
0 | Pillerová | Ellen | Březová | dětský závod | Přípravka II dívky | ano |
0 | Randáčková | Miriam | Cv | dětský závod | Nejmenší dívky | ano |
0 | Skokanová | Agnes | Chomutov | dětský závod | Přípravka II dívky | ano |
0 | Soldátková | Tereza | Podbořany | dětský závod | Mladší žákyně | ano |
0 | stetinova | jana | chomutov | dětský závod | Mladší žákyně | ano |
0 | stetinova | kveta | chomutov | dětský závod | dorostenky | ano |
0 | Sušická | Julča | Chomutov | dětský závod | Starší žákyně | ano |
0 | sýkorová | zuzana | chomutov | dětský závod | Přípravka I dívky | ano |
0 | Tržická | Tereza | Běžci Chomutov | dětský závod | Přípravka II dívky | ano |
0 | Vopatová | Pavla | Mašťov | dětský závod | Přípravka II dívky | ano |
0 | Vršitá | Magdalénka | KK Chomutov | dětský závod | Přípravka II dívky | ano |
0 | Zavorova | Eliska | chomutov | dětský závod | dorostenky | ano |