Startovní listina Borecký půlmaraton

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 86

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZeměZávodKategorieSkupina 2Platba
Albrecht Jan M1990HO BoryšCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Barnetová Kamila F1976Báječné ženy v běhuCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Beránková Hana F1978Havlíčkův BrodCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Beránková Jitka F1982Běžci SlanýCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Blažková Eva F1981Rungo pro ženyCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Blecha Vladislav M1964Liga 100 PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Cejpkova Petra F1979Milovičtí běžčiCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Danko Marian M1982PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Dobešová Jana F1970SK LivecrossCZEpůlmaratonŽeny C
Drahošová Michala F1989SRTG ČelákoviceCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Duda Miroslav M1980SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Fajgl Luboš M1975CítováciCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Feix Ivo M1974TepliceCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Fidler Jan M1976VšetatyCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Filinger Zbyněk M1962SK MAXTRI LIBERECCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Filip Martin M1974MělníkCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Filip Martin M2002MělníkCZEpůlmaratonJunioři
Fix Jiří M1974SK MAXTRI LIBERECCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Frey Eduard M1958KČT Kralupy nad VltavouCZEpůlmaratonMuži D
Fučík Pavel M1979Milovičtí běžciCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Gazdík Jan M1999SK box MělníkCZEpůlmaratonJunioři
Gramel Peter M1984SRTG ČelakoviceCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Hájek Ondřej M1979Klub na hřišti Velký BorekCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Šusta David M1990CítovCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Horská Vlasta F1978Spartan Race Team VrátnoCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Chlebovský Eduard M1972MělníkCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Chlebovský Jan M2002MělníkCZEpůlmaratonJunioři
Jakoubek Aleš M1974Klub na hřišti Velký BorekCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Janda Jiří M1970Milovičtí běžčiCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Janda Martin M1990HO BoryšCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Ježek Michal M1978Brandýs nad LabemCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Jiráňová Tamara F1976Run The WorldCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Kačer Ctibor M1982Run the WorldCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Kliment Libor M1989SK LivecrossCZEpůlmaraton canicross
Knýřová Jitka F1963SK MAXTRI LIBERECCZEpůlmaratonŽeny D
Kočí Vojtěch M1977SK Box MělníkCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Kopecka Jaroslava F1966VeletínCZEpůlmaratonŽeny C
Kopecká Magda F1990VeletínCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Kopřiva Petr M1981SK Box MělníkCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Koravský Roman M1969ELEVEN RUN TEAMCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Kos Jan M1980Milovičtí běžciCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Kozlík Otakar M1959Radioklub OK1OMY HostoviceCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Kůna Jan M1958BK MělníkCZEpůlmaratonMuži D
Laryšová Radka F1978SK LivecrossCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Lukes David M1977Zub ČasuCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Maláčová Monika F1982Milovičtí běžciCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Malý Ondřej M1979Siko koupelnyCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Šnajdr Filip M1975Luigi CocottiCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Miluničová Rita F1976Běžci SlanýCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Pelán Stanislav M1968Běžci SlanýCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Petříkov Daniel M1978Spartan Race Team VrátnoCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Pitelová Barbora F1985Báječné ženy v běhuCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Poláček Kamil M1981Folksofie, BrnoCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Poláček Lukáš M1981PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Vabroušek Pavel M1972CítováciCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Zikmund Jiří M1975Run the WorldCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Rosenkranz David M1981Běžci SlanýCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Rygál Libor M1962SK MAXTRI LIBERECCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Řenč Tomáš M1990Běžci SlanýCZEpůlmaraton canicross
Sedláčková Martina F1979Milovičtí běžciCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Slavík Miroslav M1990Luigi CocottiCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Smejkal Michal M1978Zub ČasuCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Stránská Petra F1965Rungo pro ženyCZEpůlmaratonŽeny C
Stránský Jiří M1963CvikovCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Stránský Michal M1989Kometa BethlehemCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Svítilová Pavla F1977Báječné ženy v běhuCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Šebesta Václav M1993Klub na hřišti Velký BorekCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Šiklová Edita F1977Malý UjezdCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Štefan Radim M1974Run the WorldCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Štikar Josef M1957Milovičtí běžciCZEpůlmaratonMuži D
Štreba Jaroslav M1975Běžci SlanýCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Šulc Vojtěch M1996TřebusiceCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Šulcová Jitka F1974Maraton klub KladnoCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Trochta Pavel M1975Klub na hřišti Velký BorekCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Urbánek Michal M1984Běžci SlanýCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Vaňková Anna F1978Rungo pro ženyCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Vavřinová Zuzana F1989HO BoryšCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Večlová Alexandra F1958Báječné ženy v běhuCZEpůlmaratonŽeny D
Veselý Jiří M1979Luigi CocottiCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Vízner Luděk M1970Spartan Race Team VrátnoCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Vlčková Ivana F1993SRTG ČelákoviceCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Vykoukal Jaroslav M1965SK MAXTRI LIBERECCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Wiesner Richard M1985SK LivecrossCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Zámečník Ondřej M1979Šumík teamCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Kanta Milan M1965CZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Kanta Petr M1993CZEpůlmaratonMuži A