Počet přihlášených: 138
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Skupina 2 | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sobecká | Tereza | dětský 300 | holky | |||
Mráziková | Klaudie | Dětský plavecký klub Mělník | dětský 300 | holky | ||
Mráziková | Julie | Dětský plavecký klub Mělník | dětský 600 | holky | ||
Chalupová | Kristýna | dětský 600 | holky | |||
Nováková | Tereza | Brná nad Labem | dětský 900 | holky | ||
Nováková | Lucie | Brná nad Labem | dětský 600 | holky | ||
Noháčová | Anička | PSK Olymp Praha | dětský 600 | holky | ||
Popová | Simona | Cerhovice | dětský 300 | holky | ||
Škábová | Markéta | dětský 600 | holky | |||
Trochtová | Justýna | SK Slavia Velký Borek | dětský 600 | holky | ||
Chudobová | Terezie | Mělník | dětský 900 | holky | ||
Audy | Anna | dětský 600 | holky | |||
Nová | Klára | Mělník | dětský 300 | holky | ||
Nová | Petra | dětský 600 | holky | |||
Buriánová | Soňa | dětský 600 | holky | |||
Štruplová | Ellen | Mělník | dětský 600 | holky | ||
Štruplová | Nela | Mělník | dětský 600 | holky | ||
Hurtová | Amálie | dětský 300 | holky | |||
Fajglová | Anna | Sokol Cítov | dětský 300 | holky | ||
Fajglová | Šárka | Cítov | dětský 300 | holky | ||
Hatinová | Tereza | dětský 600 | holky | |||
Hatinová | ALENA | dětský 300 | holky | |||
Klimešova | Anna | Mělník | dětský 900 | holky | ||
Vacková | Karolína | Štětí | dětský 600 | holky | ||
Vacková | Stela | Štětí | dětský 600 | holky | ||
Pacltová | Emma | dětský 300 | holky | |||
Šafránková | Bára | Praha | dětský 300 | holky | ||
Poborská | Eliška | SK ZŠ Jeseninova, Praha 3 | dětský 900 | holky | ||
Hrudičková | Lucie | dětský 600 | holky | |||
Šimková | Tereza | dětský 600 | holky | |||
Miclikova | Kristýna | Atletika Jižní město | dětský 300 | holky | ||
Sobecká | Jarmila | USK Provod | 10 km | Z35plus | IZS | |
Hliněná | Kateřina | Luigi Cocoty | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Susová | Jitka | Arboeko | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Červenková | Pavlína | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Černá | Iveta | Kokořín | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Pekárková | Blanka | Báječné ženy v běhu | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Doudová | Zuzana | Praha | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Kresslová | Radka | Vranovice Ural | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Kocsisová | Monika | TT3 sports | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Krátká | Lucie | Praha 4 Kamýk | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Fořtová | Iva | Plzeň | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Polatová | Jana | Plzeň | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Churaňová | Radka | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Rokosova | lucie | Stětí | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Háblová | Jana | Česká Lípa | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Babinská | Markéta | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Solovská | Kateřina | Štětí | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Dvořáková | Vladimíra | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Trochtová | Denisa | Klub na hřišti Velký Borek | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Stránská | Petra | Rungo pro ženy | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Karabinošová | Anna | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Urbánková | Kateřina | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Lotterová | Andrea | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Klimešová | Ivana | Mělník | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Žežulková | Alice | Velký Borek | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Štelcíková | Barbora | Velký Borek | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Audy | Jana | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Urbánková | Anna | Řepín | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Nová | Zuzana | melnik | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Štruplová | Eva | Mělník | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Buriánková | Anna | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Strnadová | Lucie | STS Chvojkovice-Brod | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Kostihová | Štěpánka | STS Chvojkovice-Brod | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Nováková | Eliška | Hostka | junioři | juniorky | ||
Mojžíšová | Barbora | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Vondráková | Jindřiška | Vinařství Vondrák Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Šašková | Zuzana | Roudnice nad Labem | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Zemanová | Jana | ASK Lovosice | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Veselá | Jana | Brandýs n/L | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Gruberová | Veronika | Brandýs n/L | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Jiráňová | Tamara | Byšice | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Miková | Iva | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Holubová | Denisa | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Hanlová | Ivana | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Poncarová | Pavlína | Cítov | 10 km | Z35plus | IZS | |
Kettnerová | Kristýna | Mělník | junioři | juniorky | ||
Karbanová | Johana | člen Carent | junioři | juniorky | ||
Egrešiová | Lenka | Litoměřice | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Blumentritova | Simona | Praha | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Weissová | Kateřina | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Horynová | Romana | Mělník | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Slabá | Daniela | Arboeko Obříství | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Hájková | Šárka | Velký Borek | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Kopecká | Jitka | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Safrankova | Rita | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Oškerová | Klára | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Zappova | Sylva | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Horáčková | Eliška | Mělník | junioři | juniorky | ||
Poborská | Helena | Kerteam, Praha 3 | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Pěknicová | Jana | Mexická vlna | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Dolejšová | Monika | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Jiřičná | Dana | Bonbon Praha | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Barnetová | Kamila | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Urbanová | Markéta | melnik | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Šípková | Veronika | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Smotlachová | Eva | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Brázdová | Kateřina | junioři | juniorky | |||
Amrillaeva | Anzirat | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Růžičková | Šárka | Team Bartoš | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Beblavá | Barbora | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Bayerová | Lenka | TJ Sokol Unhošť | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Brožková | Tereza | Plzeň | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Buriánová | Andrea | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Černá | Simona | Plavecký klub Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Froňková | Magdalena | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Hejduková | Karolína | SK Prosek Praha | dětský 900 | holky | ||
Holoubková | Petra | Kralupy nad Vltavou | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Houdková | Hana | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Hubáčková | Tereza | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Hykšová | Lenka | Praha | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Chorvatovic | Irena | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Jansová | Pavla | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Jiřičná | Kateřina | Bonbon Praha | junioři | juniorky | ||
Karlíková | Anna | Praha | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Knížková | Michaela | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Kopecká | Jitka | Bethesda | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Krátká | Kateřina | Praha 4 Kamýk | dětský 600 | holky | ||
Krausová | Lucie | Báječné ženy v běhu | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Mališová | Karla | USK Praha | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Miclikova | Martina | Velke Popovice | dětský 900 | holky | ||
Mrkvičková | Kateřina | Mlékojedy | junioři | juniorky | ||
Nováková | Jana | Brná nad Labem | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Paříková | Soňa | Báječné ženy v běhu | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Petrová | Gabriela | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Poborská | Eliška | SK Jeseniova, Praha 3 | dětský 900 | holky | ||
Povalová | Eva | - | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Sikorová | Alexandra | Růžové tornádo | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Stará | Marie | Růžové tornádo | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Šašková | Kristýna | Roudnice nad Labem | dětský 300 | holky | ||
Šibravova | Lenka | kerteam | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Tesarova | Marketa | KPMG running team | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Trunková | Michaela | Růžové tornádo | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Veltruská | Petra | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Vozábová | Jana | SK Slavia Velký Borek | dětský 900 | holky | ||
Zimová | Michaela | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Zobalová | Lenka | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Želechovská | Lenka | Run the World | 10 km | Zdo35 |