Startovní listina Prague Park Race - Průhonický park

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 464

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodKategoriePlatba
Nováková Lucie F198514 kmZ30
Vodička Josef M1981TJ Zentiva14 kmM30
Mark Haskins M197914 kmM30
Tučáková Olga F1976Plzeň14 kmZ40
Vecková Hana F1980Báječné ženy v běhu14 kmZ30
Malir Richard M1974Praha 10 - Benice14 kmM40
Domalípová Eva F1983Mladá Boleslav14 kmZ30
Almasy Michael M198714 kmM30
Berkova Hana F198314 kmZ30
Diblikova Petra F197614 kmZ40
Pavlica Marek M1981Praha14 kmM30
Kulhánek Miroslav M1982Praha14 kmM30
Pekárková Blanka F1972Baječné ženy v běhu14 kmZ40
Kovář Myro M1981BT14 kmM30
Švagr Lukáš M1993Mukačevo14 kmM20
Valouch Viktor M1986Praha 514 kmM30
Stránský Michal M1989Kometa Bethlehem14 kmM20
Brenišin Ivan M1968Praha 414 kmM50
Ježek Michal M1978Bjež Racing Team14 kmM40
Vaněk Petr M1966Šneci v běhu14 kmM50
Dogaru Vasil M1981Rungo.cz14 kmM30
Stránský Radek M1977TJ Sokol Jestřabí Lhota14 kmM40
Tajdusova Martina F197214 kmZ40
Roštík Patrik M1986Pivo a Myslivec14 kmM30
Krontorad Vitezslav M1982Jesenice14 kmM30
Sazonova Anna F198214 kmZ30
Ševčík David M1977Vltava Fund Craft Team14 kmM40
Remešová Kristýna F198614 kmZ30
Špaček Martin M1990Praha14 kmM20
Štěpánková Veronika F1973SRTG Praha14 kmZ40
Marek Rudolf M195414 kmM60
Šamberger Karel M1958Gerlov14 kmM60
Šambergerová Anna F1995PSK Olymp Praha14 kmZ20
Švejdová Anna F199114 kmZ20
Šambergerová Barbora F1997PSK Olymp Praha14 kmZ20
Hampejsová Martina F1972ŠNECI na MAX14 kmZ40
Navrátil Jan M195514 kmM60
Mlčkovský Jiří M1981Trailpoint14 kmM30
Smrčková Petra F1975Báječné ženy v běhu14 kmZ40
Šantrůček Martin M198814 kmM30
Cernakova Lenka F1991Praha14 kmZ20
Baštová Hana F1978Báječné ženy v běhu14 kmZ40
Kukač Petr M1967Ho V. N. O.14 kmM50
Erben Ondřej M1984Průhonice14 kmM30
Matlocha Martin M1975Jesenice14 kmM40
Ivančáková Sabina F1988Kubánkov14 kmZ30
Junová Lenka F1978Kladno14 kmZ40
Šromovský Vojtěch M1986Kladno14 kmM30
Karbulková Alice F1972MÁKNISI14 kmZ40
Karbulka Pavel M1973ŠAKAL Kbely14 kmM40
Krejčí Jaroslav M1963SILVINI MADSHUS team14 kmM50
Halířová Eva F1966KVK Nový Bor14 kmZ50
Dubovský Petr M1971SK Rapid Psáry14 kmM40
Chvátalová Markéta F1975SDH Dolní Jirčany14 kmZ40
Eichler Ivo M1961USK Praha14 kmM50
Janku Ondrej M1976Liboc14 kmM40
Rada Jan M1969Báječné Ženy v Běhu - Sportisimo Hvězdy...14 kmM40
Szilvásová Michaela F199014 kmZ20
Hlava Milan M1955Praha 1214 kmM60
Hanuš Petr M1976Hanušovi Pankáči14 kmM40
Štrunc Marek M1981Nučice14 kmM30
Váňa Marek M198314 kmM30
Novakova Lucia F197814 kmZ40
Bečvář Josef M1980Plzeň14 kmM30
Kalina Milan M1976Plzeň14 kmM40
Čermák Pavel M1968Jilemnice14 kmM50
Čermák Petr M1987Pocemkamdeš14 kmM30
Šimek David M1989Pivo a Myslivec14 kmM20
Vaníček Martin M1984Pocemkamdeš14 kmM30
Limberková Monika F1974Praha 1014 kmZ40
Matouš Vítězslav M1974Praha-Karlín14 kmM40
Šmídová Petra F1977Bobši14 kmZ40
Honzáková Jiřina F1965Břevnov14 kmZ50
Márová Klára F1984Adidas Runners Prague14 kmZ30
Hálek Jaroslav M1974Je to v hlavě!14 kmM40
Koška Tomáš M1973Praha14 kmM40
Vališ Radek M198814 kmM30
Jankovič Radoslav M1987Praha14 kmM30
Jankovič Alexandra F1988Praha14 kmZ30
Gurnik Stanislav M1987Praha14 kmM30
Martinová Jitka F1977Kamýk14 kmZ40
Matthews Doug M1964Prague14 kmM50
Kačírková Zdeňka F1962Babky z Lužických hor14 kmZ50
Zelenka Petr M1979Praha14 kmM30
Plešingerová Renata F1967Babky z Lužických hor14 kmZ50
Zapletal Ondřej M1999Praha14 kmM20
Krátká Lucie F197814 kmZ40
Smetana Lukáš M199314 kmM20
Šrámková Zdeňka F197614 kmZ40
Krausová Lucie F1987Báječné ženy v běhu14 kmZ30
Taddei Valerio M198014 kmM30
Kejla Jakub M1991Káťa a Škubánek14 kmM20
Lopez Yankoa F198514 kmZ30
Child Markéta F1975Jdu běhat14 kmZ40
Pechová Eliška F1988Hlinsko v Čechách14 kmZ30
Hubená Eliška F1987Rokytnice v Orlických horách14 kmZ30
Jarošová Zuzana F1964Rungo pro ženy14 kmZ50
Polohová Renáta F1986Rungo pro ženy14 kmZ30
Machalická Lubica F1955Praha14 kmZ50
Fialová Lucie F1991Tačmud Run14 kmZ20
Valtrová Kateřina F1981Praha14 kmZ30
Rychlá Linda F1977Joudrs Praha14 kmZ40
Kudlíková Petra F1985Rungo pro ženy14 kmZ30
Čelikovská Petra F1979Rungo pro ženy14 kmZ30
Janda Petr M198114 kmM30
Suková Petra F1988Báječné ženy v běhu14 kmZ30
Marková Veronika F1992Jíloviště14 kmZ20
Lédlová Sylva F1979Říčany14 kmZ30
Jandíková Barbora F1968Praha14 kmZ50
Kosanová Hana F1983Praha 2, Vinohrady14 kmZ30
Daňková Pavla F1986Ahsoka team14 kmZ30
Jelínek Roman M1970Praha14 kmM40
Tondlová Kateřina F1991TTeam14 kmZ20
Ježek Jiří M197514 kmM40
Toman Peter M1972Hatatitla Bradlec14 kmM40
Švomová Veronika F1992Mukačevo14 kmZ20
Nižník Jiří M1993Mukačevo14 kmM20
Balson James M1971Beroun Runkeeper Challenge14 kmM40
Brabec Jiří M1977Ukaž Šárce záda ;)14 kmM40
Liška Samuel M199214 kmM20
Jirošová Barbora F198914 kmZ20
Zugar Robert M197214 kmM40
Štumpf Anna F1985Těhu v běhu14 kmZ30
Štumpf Ondřej M1981Praha14 kmM30
Klusák Lukáš M1983Lu & Lu14 kmM30
Klusáková Lucie F1981Lu & Lu14 kmZ30
Samseli Veronika F1981Lovosice14 kmZ30
Pospíchalová Renata F198314 kmZ30
Bittner Miroslav M1973TTT14 kmM40
Haller Marek M1982Praha14 kmM30
Šup Radek M1977Praha14 kmM40
Černá Jana F1978Humpolec14 kmZ40
Kratochvílová Helena F1974Humpolec14 kmZ40
Urbanová Jana F1981Mníšek pod Brdy14 kmZ30
Šimečková Barbora F198514 kmZ30
Malý Ondra M1979Siko koupelny14 kmM30
Reindl Aleš M1975SIKO Koupelny14 kmM40
Ginzel Petr M1972Praha 9 - Letňany14 kmM40
Krofta Jiří M1955Liga 100 Praha14 kmM60
Jelínek Jan M1969Běh Kladno14 kmM40
Krejčí Václav M1958ZAPOMNĚNKA MODŘANY14 kmM60
Kálal Kučerová Kateřina F1984Praha 1314 kmZ30
Kálal Jan M1983Praha14 kmM30
Bouchnerová Alena F1974Česká Lípa14 kmZ40
Kacíř Zdeněk M1956LOUČNÁ 95614 kmM60
Šembera Jan M1988Praha 414 kmM30
Páralová Markéta F1970PRAHA 514 kmZ40
Šteffek František M1972Stupava14 kmM40
Pěkná Jitka F1979CS Praha14 kmZ30
Gilányi Jan M1983Křivý Nohy14 kmM30
Bartáková Markéta F1980Ždírec nad Doubravou14 kmZ30
Trková Marie F1969Praha14 kmZ40
Brabcová Radmila F197014 kmZ40
Oulehlová Jana F1983Nadace na ochranu zvířat14 kmZ30
Oulehla Michal M1979Beroun14 kmM30
Havlíčková Petra F198914 kmZ20
Klima Tomáš M198414 kmM30
Holcmanová Miroslava F1969BK jeleni14 kmZ40
Holcman Aleš M1969BK jeleni14 kmM40
Zemková Helena F1972BŽB14 kmZ40
Kyselová Sylva F197314 kmZ40
Smítková Karolína F2000Chomutov14 kmZ20
Linhart Václav M198814 kmM30
Hanusová Alena F1985Vestec14 kmZ30
Jungová Lucie F1970Praha 214 kmZ40
Jankůjová Lenka F1985Praha 314 kmZ30
Pultarová Adriena F1984SRTG PRAHA14 kmZ30
Bíza Jaroslav M1952Hradec Králové14 kmM60
Zachova Dagmar F1984Uhrineves14 kmZ30
Gazda Vítězslav M1977Divišov14 kmM40
Matějka Josef M1973Praha 914 kmM40
Celba Jiří M1956Náchod14 kmM60
Hejduk Ondřej M198014 kmM30
Hejduk Ondřej M200014 kmM20
Steiner Michal M1977Kostecké panství14 kmM40
Říha Jan M1987Praha 414 kmM30
Mahajan Vineet M1987DHL ITS Running Club14 kmM30
Benda Ondřej M1987Rousinov14 kmM30
Ondracek Adam M1989Prague14 kmM20
Bartáková Eva F1987Praha14 kmZ30
Vrba Martin M1974RUN magazine team14 kmM40
Ješátková Lucie F199114 kmZ20
Košata Rudolf M1965Kounice14 kmM50
Macháček Jiří M1984#DigiZombie14 kmM30
Brůček Jiří M198914 kmM20
Zemánek Miroslav M1958KBBS Turčianske Teplice14 kmM60
Jech Robert M1974Borci od Botiče14 kmM40
Kostka Petr M1976Praha 514 kmM40
Zemánek Marián M1982Praha14 kmM30
Levý Miroslav M1972Praha14 kmM40
Tajzlerova Nikola F199214 kmZ20
Konečná Marcela F1972EKP14 kmZ40
Králik Petr M1986Praha14 kmM30
Adamík René M1976RPR14 kmM40
Mixa Vladislav M1976Uhrineves14 kmM40
Cholenský David M1991#běhnyjaxviňa14 kmM20
Černý Jaroslav M1979TT3 Sport Česká Lípa14 kmM30
Pelichovská Nikola F1992Praha14 kmZ20
Antoš Jan M1974Střížkov14 kmM40
Patek Zdenek M198614 kmM30
Correa Lorenzo Rocío F1989Tuli14 kmZ20
Bulantová Klára F198914 kmZ20
Knap Jan M1982Průhonice14 kmM30
Ficová Radka F1973STS Chvojkovice-Brod B14 kmZ40
Fic Martin M1974STS Chvojkovice-Brod B14 kmM40
Muras Petr M1989MK Seitl Ostrava14 kmM20
Sandecki Mark M1982Biko Adventures14 kmM30
Verstraeten Frank M1989Praha14 kmM20
Krajčová Veronika F1983Prague14 kmZ30
Spurný Jiří M1991MotoDesná14 kmM20
Třešňák Petr M1983SlanyKobylky14 kmM30
Andrade Telmo M1974Terronská UTD14 kmM40
Hotovy Ivo M1982Fakeer14 kmM30
Chovancová Martina F1977Praha, Horní Počernice14 kmZ40
Stoklasa Ondřej M1987Opava14 kmM30
Wendl Jan M1988Kostelec nad Černými lesy14 kmM30
Zanozina Ekaterina F1985Kerteam14 kmZ30
Vladyka Jaromír M1956Studio POLE Velké Popovice14 kmM60
Lacyk David M197514 kmM40
Hradickova Jana F1988Praha14 kmZ30
Horňáková Markéta F198714 kmZ30
Evans Glyn M1978Praha14 kmM40
Urban Lukáš M1980Rungo.cz14 kmM30
Basel Miroslav M1967Kralupy nad Vltavou14 kmM50
Koudelka Drahomir M1971Meixner Consulting14 kmM40
Girlová Kristýna F1991Brno14 kmZ20
Pruša Michal M1993Třebíč14 kmM20
Fabianová Ivana F1991Praha 1314 kmZ20
Šíp Ondřej M1990ASK Slavia Praha14 kmM20
Bartoňová Gabriela F1976Jílové u Prahy14 kmZ40
Grasl Karel M1971Postoloprty14 kmM40
Graslová Kristýna F1996Postoloprty14 kmZ20
Graslová Kateřina F1992Postoloprty14 kmZ20
Vraný Lukáš M1989Praha14 kmM20
Hruška Karel M1982Differentsize14 kmM30
Pulchart Roman M1973Differentsize14 kmM40
Šrámek Petr M1987Differentsize14 kmM30
Pospíšil Marek M1986Kobeřice u Brna14 kmM30
Patočková Lucie F1992Black squirrels squad14 kmZ20
Vaněk Pavel M1964Praha14 kmM50
Zvolankova Tereza F1989Praha14 kmZ20
Chvátal Marek M1974Horoměřice14 kmM40
Trn Miroslav M1979Natur life14 kmM30
Dvořakova Lucie F197914 kmZ30
Dvořák Jiří M199814 kmM20
Fejfar Aleš M1969TJ Spartak Vrchlabí14 kmM40
Beran Martin M198314 kmM30
Paszyc Matouš M1996Čerčany14 kmM20
De Burca Diarmaid M196914 kmM40
Fiedler Adam M197714 kmM40
Münich Lukáš M198914 kmM20
Šarochová Petra F1975Kladno14 kmZ40
Sečkár Alois M1988Svobodní14 kmM30
Zamuda Slavko M1987Klanjec14 kmM30
Maric Marina F1987Klanjec14 kmZ30
Tichý Stanislav M1960Červenobílá bojová síla14 kmM50
Papp Jozef M1970Dobřejovice14 kmM40
Karas Milan M1962HB14 kmM50
Karas Adam M1993bkhb14 kmM20
Vecka Michal M1981Báječné ženy v běhu14 kmM30
Kalfusová Anna F1991Praha14 kmZ20
Routová Tereza F198914 kmZ20
Synkule Martin M198614 kmM30
Turčínová Jitka F1966Báječné ženy v běhu14 kmZ50
Sláma Honza M197514 kmM40
Hradil Vašek M197814 kmM40
Jelínek Lukáš M1979Praha 514 kmM30
Rádr Jan M1986Blatná14 kmM30
Hulínský Roman M1970Spartan gym14 kmM40
Vorlíček Petr M1982Small Eagles club14 kmM30
Hulínská Renáta F1968Spartan gym14 kmZ50
Svoboda Miroslav M1974Running Lions14 kmM40
Culos Stefano M1977Running Lions14 kmM40
Scohier François M1989PRAHA14 kmM20
Glaros Anastasios M1984One Step Beyond - Endurance Team14 kmM30
Tesarek Michal M197814 kmM40
Bufka Zdeněk M1957AC Česká Lípa14 kmM60
Janousek Martin M1992Cernosice14 kmM20
Ocariz Urtzi M1992Vitoria14 kmM20
Kovarikova Tereza F1989Praha14 kmZ20
Bártová Hana F1989Havlíčkův Brod14 kmZ20
Kukačka Zdeněk M1987Chýně14 kmM30
Mendez Lucie F1985Praha14 kmZ30
Lukáč Petr M1978Praha 514 kmM40
Mendez Leoncio M1983Praha14 kmM30
Lambert Jaroslav M1984Sadská14 kmM30
Novotná Jitka F200014 kmZ20
Fait Tomas M1988Praha 414 kmM30
Barochovská Andrea F197614 kmZ40
Vlachova Eliska F1987Praha14 kmZ30
Jahodová Marie F1963Jihlava14 kmZ50
Náhlík Jan M1981Total Vital14 kmM30
Rutrle Josef M196914 kmM40
Hrubý Richard M1986Praha 914 kmM30
Vrsovska Marketa F1978Praha 614 kmZ40
Slancova Dita F1972Praha 614 kmZ40
Kocian David M1970Leopard team14 kmM40
Palušeková Katarína F198914 kmZ20
Šemberová Ivana F1967Šneci v běhu14 kmZ50
Brasseur Francois M1990Praha14 kmM20
Rapcanova Anna F1989Praha14 kmZ20
Staňková Pavla F1975Krakov14 kmZ40
Málek Josef M1963Zvole14 kmM50
Málek Josef M1989umčo.cz14 kmM20
Pacalová Eva F1989umčo.cz14 kmZ20
Patolánova Michaela F1977Báječné ženy v běhu14 kmZ40
Jenčík Petr M1972PRAHA14 kmM40
Nováček Jakub M1983Praha14 kmM30
Omasta Matyas M1986DEATH OR GLORY14 kmM30
Hasa Martin M1987Praha14 kmM30
Fandelova Pavla F1983Praha 714 kmZ30
Bogač Jaroslav M1975Hájek u Uhříněvsi14 kmM40
Prager Karel M1994TJ Sokol Sojovice14 kmM20
Trešlová Hana F1991Baláž Extreme-Team14 kmZ20
Baran Richard M1971Praha14 kmM40
Kříž Tomáš M1989Praha 614 kmM20
Kočí Petra F1979Světice14 kmZ30
Dohnalová Renáta F1978Praha 1214 kmZ40
Bartošová Kateřina F197714 kmZ40
Janovský Filip M1982ATEX 00714 kmM30
Klesal Tomáš M1989Adidas Runners Prague14 kmM20
Kudrnovská Zuzana F1983SRTG Praha14 kmZ30
Ondrůšek Libor M1960Morové Šlehy14 kmM50
Kříž Zlatomír M1956SK Kačleh14 kmM60
Dankó Nándor M1990Praha14 kmM20
Urban Luboš M1980Mnisek pod Brdy14 kmM30
Holá Barbora F199114 kmZ20
Volf Martin M197914 kmM30
Smotlacha Pavel M198814 kmM30
Marek Ondřej M1977Brandýs nad Labem14 kmM40
Holan Petr M1980Praha 414 kmM30
Banďouch Tomáš M1982Praha14 kmM30
Harrison Alexander M1981Zvole14 kmM30
Addicott Elspeth F1987Old Town Square Running14 kmZ30
Oumrtová Barbora F199014 kmZ20
Janů Jan M1993Hvězda Pardubice/Mizuno team14 kmM20
Gregorová Kamila F1981Mizuno team/PSK Olymp14 kmZ30
Schorná Pavla F1980Mizuno team14 kmZ30
Tóthová Eva F19953D FITNESS Žamberk14 kmZ20
Dolejšková Jana F196814 kmZ50
Baxa Simona F198114 kmZ30
Ráček Zbyněk M197214 kmM40
Ozorovsky Marian M1975Nupaky14 kmM40
Tichá Věra F1970Tábor14 kmZ40
Hák Jakub M1985Kutná Hora14 kmM30
Motlová Tereza F198614 kmZ30
Mazáčová Zora F1977Adventní běhání14 kmZ40
Vorlíčková Alena F198514 kmZ30
Žďárský Ondřej M1980Městec Králové14 kmM30
Vejmelka Daniel M1986Corinthia hotel Prague14 kmM30
Langšádl Jan M1971HISPORT14 kmM40
Polakova Kateřina F1979praha1014 kmZ30
Tvrdy Dušan M198414 kmM30
Navrátilová Iveta F1992Praha14 kmZ20
Zbihlejová Alice F1980Jesenice u Prahy14 kmZ30
Vokůrková Pavlína F1972Slaný14 kmZ40
Rott Pavel M1977Total Vital14 kmM40
Hanousek Miroslav M1970Veltrusy14 kmM40
Srb Jindřich M1985Night Run Team14 kmM30
Diňa Dominik M1997Dobřejovice14 kmM20
Kohout Michael M1984Praha 314 kmM30
Hanousková Martina F1971Veltrusy14 kmZ40
Zaremba Jan M1981REEBOK RUN CREW PRAHA14 kmM30
Divišová Kristýna F199014 kmZ20
Jurová Dagmar F1990Třebíč14 kmZ20
Krajčinovič Simona F197414 kmZ40
Vávrová Barbora F1987Praha14 kmZ30
Kobylkina Natalia F1989Praha14 kmZ20
Krasnoshchekova Ksenia F1983Praha14 kmZ30
Čihařová Jana F198214 kmZ30
Franěk Petr M1961To rozchodíš!14 kmM50
Soldánová Michaela F1983MTM Crew14 kmZ30
Soldán Martin M1982MTM Crew14 kmM30
Svoboda Tomáš M1984MTM Crew14 kmM30
Nava Olivier M1975Cesky Maraton Klub14 kmM40
Kváč Jan M1977Barrandov14 kmM40
Alacam Tolga M1977Praha14 kmM40
Lounkova Jana F1983Praha 614 kmZ30
Adamík Jan M1987Adamík cze14 kmM30
Langova Marketa F197814 kmZ40
Havlík Marek Rudolf M1989Jemnice14 kmM20
Zoulová Radka F197614 kmZ40
Kučerová Blanka F197714 kmZ40
Kašpar Jan M1976Messer Runners14 kmM40
Šidlo Martin M198014 kmM30
Fraňková Tereza F1992To rozchodíš!14 kmZ20
Gebrlínová Veronika F1986Kamenice14 kmZ30
Gaisl Luboš M1985ELEVEN RUN TEAM14 kmM30
Svoboda Petr M1988RSáci14 kmM30
Zelenková Kateřina F1990Plzeň14 kmZ20
Svoboda Robert M1977Praha14 kmM40
Princ Aleš M1972Praha14 kmM40
Krajhanzlová Martina F1987Run For Fun14 kmZ30
Adamec Leonard M1969ARTMEDICA CENTRUM14 kmM40
Koudelka David M1976Praha 514 kmM40
Svobodova Veronika F1982Revnice14 kmZ30
Gremlicová Lucie F1969Olomouc14 kmZ40
Vavrochová Jaroslava F1976Praha 414 kmZ40
Herrman Marek M199114 kmM20
Lhota Robert M197414 kmM40
Heisig Jan M1974Adidas Runners Prague14 kmM40
Fryčová Lenka F1978Psáry14 kmZ40
Stiles Jitka F1973Sunny and14 kmZ40
Čech Martin M1990Říčany14 kmM20
Mašek Jiří M1979Hořín14 kmM30
Rektor Antonín M1975Praha 414 kmM40
Kochová Barbora F1989adidas runners Prague14 kmZ20
Sedlák František M1963Praha14 kmM50
Klásek Jan M1997Reebok Run Crew14 kmM20
Dušek Tomáš M198714 kmM30
Libovický Vít M1963Praha 514 kmM50
Langer Stefan M1968Vienna14 kmM50
Crkva František M1971TriKva14 kmM40
Crkvová Dana F1972TriKva14 kmZ40
Porkert Adam M1986THUNDERBIRDS14 kmM30
Šedivý Michal M196814 kmM50
Havlínová Dana F1980Dangoogla14 kmZ30
Mičkal Martin M1977Praha 1314 kmM40
Křivánek Martin M1981Dolní Břežany14 kmM30
Smiková Jana F1990Dolní Břežany14 kmZ20
Hildprandtová Simona F2001SC Radotín14 kmZ20
Adamus Roman M1967Praha14 kmM50
Mojžišová Jana F197914 kmZ30
Candel Manuel M1969PRAGUE14 kmM40
Špirk Karel M1967Bobši14 kmM50
Shvets Ievgeniia F1984Old Town Running Prague14 kmZ30
Launder Enys M1983Old Town Running Club14 kmM30
Jonasova Blanka F1976BK Jelení14 kmZ40
Korecká Blanka F1974Šneci v běhu14 kmZ40
Bednář Petr M1980Rezidence Vyšehrad14 kmM30
Šilhan Jiří M1976Radimovice14 kmM40
Oberholzer Johan M196714 kmM50
Koutina Electra F197714 kmZ40
Ncongwane Vivian M197714 kmM40
Kopřiva Radim M1983SK Lacrosse Jižní Město14 kmM30
Drotárová Zuzana F197414 kmZ40
Krajicek Martin M1982Sokol Veltez14 kmM30
Sicard Olivier M198314 kmM30
Vilímová Sabina F1993Praha14 kmZ20
Závorka Milan M1994SDH Chabeřice14 kmM20
Himl Marek M1989Stará Boleslav14 kmM20
Drbal Luboš M1987SDH Zruč nad Sázavou14 kmM30
Kábrtová Jana F1982Prague Social Runners14 kmZ30
Horák Jaroslav M1983Běhám od zítra...14 kmM30
Dubják Petr M1970Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou14 kmM40
Henych Martin M1986SK Lacrosse Jižní Město14 kmM30
Lhotáková Kamila F197714 kmZ40
Benešová Kristýna F1987Krakov14 kmZ30
Jancarek Tomas M198314 kmM30
Kubelková Marcela F1984Běhám od zítra14 kmZ30
Schimper Inge F197614 kmZ40
Samková Magdaléna F199214 kmZ20
Cretaro Davide M1984DHL ITS Running Club14 kmM30
Watkins Ivana F1980Praha14 kmZ30
Watkins Stuart M1975Praha14 kmM40
Bláhovec Tomáš M198714 kmM30
Petrusek Lukáš M1994Sanasport team14 kmM20
Šinágl Viktor M1997Kerteam / PSK Olymp Praha14 kmM20
Kmentová Olga F197714 kmZ40
Migdau Jan M1987HUDY14 kmM30
Migdauová Alena F1985HUDY14 kmZ30
Blahutová Barbora F1991SVVAT14 kmZ20ne
Linhart Václav M198814 kmM30ne
starek pavel M1984prague14 kmM30ne