Startovní listina Prague Park Race - Průhonický park

14 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 237

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Almasy Michael M1987M30ano
Andres Jaromír M1983PečkyM30ano
Balson James M1971Beroun Runkeeper ChallengeM40ano
Bartáková Eva F1987PrahaZ30ano
Bartáková Markéta F1980Ždírec nad DoubravouZ30ano
Barton Katherine F1973Z40ne
Barton Kelby M1974M40ne
Baštová Hana F1978Báječné ženy v běhuZ40ano
Bečvář Josef M1980PlzeňM30ano
Benda Ondřej M1987RousinovM30ano
Berkova Hana F1983Z30ano
Bittner Miroslav M1973TTTM40ano
Bíza Jaroslav M1952Hradec KrálovéM60ano
Böhm Tomáš M1961PrahaM50ne
Brabcová Radmila F1970Z40ano
Brabec Jiří M1977Ukaž Šárce záda ;)M40ano
Brenišin Ivan M1968Praha 4M50ano
Brůžová Monika F1974Bečov nad TeplouZ40ano
Celba Jiří M1956NáchodM60ano
Cenek Michal M1983KřižanoviceM30ano
Cernakova Lenka F1991PrahaZ20ano
Conway Caroline F1984Sportsworld TerenureZ30ano
Čelikovská Petra F1979Rungo pro ženyZ30ano
Čermák Pavel M1968JilemniceM50ano
Čermák Petr M1987PocemkamdešM30ano
Černá Jana F1978HumpolecZ40ano
Daněk Martin M1986PrahaM30ano
Diblikova Petra F1976Z40ano
Dogaru Vasil M1981Rungo.czM30ano
Domalípová Eva F1983Mladá BoleslavZ30ano
Dvořák Petr M1975svémysliceM40ne
Dyedeková Jana F1970Bečov nad TeplouZ40ano
Eichler Ivo M1961USK PrahaM50ano
Eliáš Petr M1986EMA TeamM30ano
Erben Ondřej M1984PrůhoniceM30ano
Fiala Vilém M1983M30ano
Flosman Petr M1975OlbramoviceM40ano
Gazda Vítězslav M1977DivišovM40ano
Gilányi Jan M1983Křivý NohyM30ano
Ginzel Petr M1972Praha 9 - LetňanyM40ano
Gurnik Stanislav M1987PrahaM30ano
Hálek Jaroslav M1974Je to v hlavě!M40ano
Halířová Eva F1966KVK Nový BorZ50ano
Haller Marek M1982PrahaM30ano
Hampejsová Martina F1972ŠNECI na MAXZ40ano
Hanusová Alena F1985VestecZ30ano
Hanuš Petr M1976Hanušovi PankáčiM40ano
Havlíčková Petra F1989Z20ano
Hlava Milan M1955Praha 12M60ano
Holcman Aleš M1969BK jeleniM40ano
Holcmanová Miroslava F1969BK jeleniZ40ano
Honzáková Jiřina F1965BřevnovZ50ano
Hrček Tomáš M1968M50ano
Hubená Eliška F1987Rokytnice v Orlických horáchZ30ano
Child Markéta F1975Jdu běhatZ40ano
Chvátal Daniel M1975SK Rapid PsáryM40ano
Chvátalová Markéta F1975SDH Dolní JirčanyZ40ano
Ivančáková Sabina F1988KubánkovZ30ano
Janda Petr M1981M30ano
Jandíková Barbora F1968PrahaZ50ano
Jandová Sandra F1987Praha 96Z30ano
Jankovič Alexandra F1988PrahaZ30ano
Janku Ondrej M1976LibocM40ano
Jarošová Zuzana F1964Rungo pro ženyZ50ano
Jech Robert M1974Borci od BotičeM40ano
Jelínek Jan M1969Běh KladnoM40ano
Jelínek Roman M1970PrahaM40ano
Ježek Jiří M1975M40ano
Ježek Michal M1978Bjež Racing TeamM40ano
Jirošová Barbora F1989Z20ano
Jungová Lucie F1970Praha 2Z40ano
Junová Lenka F1978KladnoZ40ano
Kacíř Zdeněk M1956LOUČNÁ 956M60ano
Kačírková Zdeňka F1962Babky z Lužických horZ50ano
Kálal Jan M1983PrahaM30ano
Kálal Kučerová Kateřina F1984Praha 13Z30ano
Kalecká Kristýna F1992Z20ano
Kalina Milan M1976PlzeňM40ano
Kalošová TerKa F1989Z20ne
Karbulka Pavel M1973ŠAKAL KbelyM40ano
Karbulková Alice F1972MÁKNISIZ40ano
Kasparova Pavlina F1982Z30ne
Kejla Jakub M1991Káťa a ŠkubánekM20ano
Kettnerová Dana F1989OK KameniceZ20ano
Klima Tomáš M1984M30ano
Klimeš Ondřej M1991BruntálM20ano
Klůnová Petra F1978BěchoviceZ40ano
Klusák Lukáš M1983Lu & LuM30ano
Klusáková Lucie F1981Lu & LuZ30ano
Kocanda Martin M1973PrahaM40ano
Kocian David M1970Praha 6M40ne
Kocourek Tomáš M1983Šneci v běhuM30ano
Konečná Marcela F1972EKPZ40ne
Kosanová Hana F1983Praha 2, VinohradyZ30ano
Kostka Petr M1976Praha 5M40ano
Košata Rudolf M1965KouniceM50ne
Koška Tomáš M1973PrahaM40ano
Koudelka Drahomir M1971Meixner ConsultingM40ne
Krátká Lucie F1978Z40ano
Kratochvílová Helena F1974HumpolecZ40ano
Krausová Lucie F1987Báječné ženy v běhuZ30ne
Krausová Lucie F1987Báječné ženy v běhuZ30ano
Krejčí Jaroslav M1963SILVINI MADSHUS teamM50ano
Krejčí Václav M1958ZAPOMNĚNKA MODŘANYM60ano
Krofta Jiří M1955Liga 100 PrahaM60ano
Krontorad Vitezslav M1982JeseniceM30ano
Kruzik Ales M1969PrahaM40ano
Kudlíková Petra F1985Rungo pro ženyZ30ano
Kukač Petr M1967Ho V. N. O.M50ano
Kulhánek Miroslav M1982PrahaM30ano
Kurz Matouš M1986PrahaM30ano
Kyselová Sylva F1973Z40ano
Lédlová Sylva F1979ŘíčanyZ30ano
Levý Miroslav M1972PrahaM40ne
Limberková Monika F1974Praha 10Z40ano
Linhart Václav M1988M30ano
Liška Samuel M1992M20ano
Macháček Jiří M1984#DigiZombieM30ano
Machalická Lubica F1955PrahaZ50ano
Malir Richard M1974Praha 10 - BeniceM40ano
Malý Ondra M1979Siko koupelnyM30ano
Marek Rudolf M1954M60ano
Margetová Svetlana F1990PragueZ20ano
Marková Veronika F1992JílovištěZ20ano
Márová Klára F1984Adidas Runners PragueZ30ano
Martínková Jitka F1983PrahaZ30ano
Martinová Jitka F1977KamýkZ40ano
Matějka Josef M1973Praha 9M40ano
Matlocha Martin M1975JeseniceM40ano
Matouš Vítězslav M1974Praha-KarlínM40ano
Matthews Doug M1964PragueM50ano
Mlčkovská Lucie F1982OsniceZ30ne
Mlčkovský Jiří M1981TrailpointM30ano
Mrazkova Katerina F1981Káťa a ŠkubánekZ30ano
Myšková Karolina F1975ŘíčanyZ40ano
Navrátil Jan M1955M60ano
Němec Vojtěch M1987Praha 3M30ano
Neumannová Lucie F1990Běhej s úsměvem - Velké PřílepyZ20ano
Nižník Jiří M1993MukačevoM20ano
Novák Michal M1982SK BabiceM30ano
Novakova Lucia F1978Z40ano
Nováková Lucie F1985Z30ano
Novotná Alena F1983KuniceZ30ano
Novotná Petra F1981PrahaZ30ano
Ondracek Adam M1989PragueM20ne
Oulehla Michal M1979BerounM30ano
Oulehlová Jana F1983Nadace na ochranu zvířatZ30ano
Páralová Markéta F1970PRAHA 5Z40ano
Pavlica Marek M1981PrahaM30ano
Pechová Eliška F1988Hlinsko v ČecháchZ30ano
Pekárková Blanka F1972Baječné ženy v běhuZ40ano
Pěkná Jitka F1979CS PrahaZ30ano
Petrová Gabriela F1978Z40ano
Plešingerová Renata F1967Babky z Lužických horZ50ano
Plicová Lucie F1974Je to v hlavě!Z40ano
Polohová Renáta F1986Rungo pro ženyZ30ano
Prchlík Dušan M1974PrahaM40ne
Procházka František M1984Dřepka teamM30ano
Prskavcová Eva F1988Adidas Runners PragueZ30ano
Pultarová Adriena F1984SRTG PRAHAZ30ne
Rada Jan M1969Báječné Ženy v Běhu - Sportisimo Hvězdy...M40ano
Radoslav Radoslav M1987PrahaM30ano
Radová Barbora F1967Z50ano
Reindl Aleš M1975SIKO KoupelnyM40ne
Roštík Patrik M1986Pivo a MyslivecM30ano
Růžičková Šárka F1990Praha 3Z20ne
Rychlá Linda F1977Joudrs PrahaZ40ano
Říha Jan M1987Praha 4M30ano
Samseli Veronika F1981LovosiceZ30ano
Sandecki Mark M1982PragueM30ne
Sazonova Anna F1982Z30ano
Slancova Dita F1972Praha 6Z40ne
Smetana Lukáš M1993M20ano
Smítková Karolína F2000ChomutovZ20ano
Smrčková Petra F1975Báječné ženy v běhuZ40ano
Steiner Michal M1977Kostecké panstvíM40ano
Stránský Michal M1989Kometa BethlehemM20ano
Stránský Radek M1977TJ Sokol Jestřabí LhotaM40ano
Strnadová Lucie F1984Profesionální sviněZ30ano
Suchomel Michal M1988M30ano
Suková Petra F1988Báječné ženy v běhuZ30ano
Šalata Martin M1969Bežecký klub Stará ĽubovňaM40ne
Šamberger Karel M1958GerlovM60ano
Šambergerová Anna F1995PSK Olymp PrahaZ20ano
Šambergerová Barbora F1997PSK Olymp PrahaZ20ano
Šantrůček Martin M1988M30ano
Šembera Jan M1988Praha 4M30ano
Ševčík David M1977Vltava Fund Craft TeamM40ano
Šimek David M1989Pivo a MyslivecM20ano
Škvor Josef M1955PrahaM60ano
Šmídová Petra F1977BobšiZ40ano
Špaček Martin M1990PrahaM20ano
Šrámková Zdeňka F1976Z40ano
Šromovský Vojtěch M1986KladnoM30ano
Šteffek František M1972StupavaM40ano
Štěpánková Veronika F1973SRTG PrahaZ40ano
Štrunc Marek M1981NučiceM30ano
Štumpf Anna F1985Těhu v běhuZ30ano
Štumpf Ondřej M1981PrahaM30ano
Šup Radek M1977PrahaM40ano
Švagr Lukáš M1993MukačevoM20ano
Švejdová Anna F1991Z20ano
Švomová Veronika F1992MukačevoZ20ano
Taddei Valerio M1980M30ano
Tajdusova Martina F1972Z40ano
Tajzlerova Nikola F1992Z20ne
ter Haar Gert Wim M1976Katwijk ZHM40ano
Terč Daniel M1989PrahaM20ano
Toman Peter M1972Hatatitla BradlecM40ano
Tondlová Kateřina F1991TTeamZ20ano
Trková Marie F1969PrahaZ40ano
Trunkátová Šárka F1983PrahaZ30ano
Tučáková Olga F1976PlzeňZ40ano
Tůma Pavel M1973M40ano
Urbanová Jana F1981Mníšek pod BrdyZ30ano
Vališ Radek M1988M30ano
Valouch Viktor M1986Praha 5M30ano
Valtrová Kateřina F1981PrahaZ30ano
Váňa Marek M1983M30ano
Vaněk Petr M1966Šneci v běhuM50ano
Vaníček Martin M1984PocemkamdešM30ano
Vaňková Lucie F1982Šneci v běhuZ30ne
Vecková Hana F1980Báječné ženy v běhuZ30ano
Velíková Martina F1989PrahaZ20ano
Vodička Josef M1981TJ ZentivaM30ano
Vostrá Mošovská Lucie F1974Báječné ženy v běhuZ40ano
Vrsovska Marketa F1976Praha 6Z40ne
Walter Jerome M1982M30ne
Watson Fraser M1980M30ano
Zachova Dagmar F1984UhrinevesZ30ano
Zapletal Ondřej M1999PrahaM20ano
Zelenka Petr M1979PrahaM30ano
Zemánek Marián M1982PrahaM30ano
Zemánek Miroslav M1958KBBS Turčianske TepliceM60ano
Zemková Helena F1972BŽBZ40ano
Zugar Robert M1972M40ano
Žáková Aneta F1987PrahaZ30ano