Startovní listina Prague Park Race - Průhonický park

14 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 462

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Nováková Lucie F1985Z30
Vodička Josef M1981TJ ZentivaM30
Mark Haskins M1979M30
Tučáková Olga F1976PlzeňZ40
Vecková Hana F1980Báječné ženy v běhuZ30
Malir Richard M1974Praha 10 - BeniceM40
Domalípová Eva F1983Mladá BoleslavZ30
Almasy Michael M1987M30
Berkova Hana F1983Z30
Diblikova Petra F1976Z40
Pavlica Marek M1981PrahaM30
Kulhánek Miroslav M1982PrahaM30
Pekárková Blanka F1972Baječné ženy v běhuZ40
Kovář Myro M1981BTM30
Švagr Lukáš M1993MukačevoM20
Valouch Viktor M1986Praha 5M30
Stránský Michal M1989Kometa BethlehemM20
Brenišin Ivan M1968Praha 4M50
Ježek Michal M1978Bjež Racing TeamM40
Vaněk Petr M1966Šneci v běhuM50
Dogaru Vasil M1981Rungo.czM30
Stránský Radek M1977TJ Sokol Jestřabí LhotaM40
Tajdusova Martina F1972Z40
Roštík Patrik M1986Pivo a MyslivecM30
Krontorad Vitezslav M1982JeseniceM30
Sazonova Anna F1982Z30
Ševčík David M1977Vltava Fund Craft TeamM40
Remešová Kristýna F1986Z30
Špaček Martin M1990PrahaM20
Štěpánková Veronika F1973SRTG PrahaZ40
Marek Rudolf M1954M60
Šamberger Karel M1958GerlovM60
Šambergerová Anna F1995PSK Olymp PrahaZ20
Švejdová Anna F1991Z20
Šambergerová Barbora F1997PSK Olymp PrahaZ20
Hampejsová Martina F1972ŠNECI na MAXZ40
Navrátil Jan M1955M60
Mlčkovský Jiří M1981TrailpointM30
Smrčková Petra F1975Báječné ženy v běhuZ40
Šantrůček Martin M1988M30
Cernakova Lenka F1991PrahaZ20
Baštová Hana F1978Báječné ženy v běhuZ40
Kukač Petr M1967Ho V. N. O.M50
Erben Ondřej M1984PrůhoniceM30
Matlocha Martin M1975JeseniceM40
Ivančáková Sabina F1988KubánkovZ30
Junová Lenka F1978KladnoZ40
Šromovský Vojtěch M1986KladnoM30
Karbulková Alice F1972MÁKNISIZ40
Karbulka Pavel M1973ŠAKAL KbelyM40
Krejčí Jaroslav M1963SILVINI MADSHUS teamM50
Halířová Eva F1966KVK Nový BorZ50
Dubovský Petr M1971SK Rapid PsáryM40
Chvátalová Markéta F1975SDH Dolní JirčanyZ40
Eichler Ivo M1961USK PrahaM50
Janku Ondrej M1976LibocM40
Rada Jan M1969Báječné Ženy v Běhu - Sportisimo Hvězdy...M40
Szilvásová Michaela F1990Z20
Hlava Milan M1955Praha 12M60
Hanuš Petr M1976Hanušovi PankáčiM40
Štrunc Marek M1981NučiceM30
Váňa Marek M1983M30
Novakova Lucia F1978Z40
Bečvář Josef M1980PlzeňM30
Kalina Milan M1976PlzeňM40
Čermák Pavel M1968JilemniceM50
Čermák Petr M1987PocemkamdešM30
Šimek David M1989Pivo a MyslivecM20
Vaníček Martin M1984PocemkamdešM30
Limberková Monika F1974Praha 10Z40
Matouš Vítězslav M1974Praha-KarlínM40
Šmídová Petra F1977BobšiZ40
Honzáková Jiřina F1965BřevnovZ50
Márová Klára F1984Adidas Runners PragueZ30
Hálek Jaroslav M1974Je to v hlavě!M40
Koška Tomáš M1973PrahaM40
Vališ Radek M1988M30
Jankovič Radoslav M1987PrahaM30
Jankovič Alexandra F1988PrahaZ30
Gurnik Stanislav M1987PrahaM30
Martinová Jitka F1977KamýkZ40
Matthews Doug M1964PragueM50
Kačírková Zdeňka F1962Babky z Lužických horZ50
Zelenka Petr M1979PrahaM30
Plešingerová Renata F1967Babky z Lužických horZ50
Zapletal Ondřej M1999PrahaM20
Krátká Lucie F1978Z40
Smetana Lukáš M1993M20
Šrámková Zdeňka F1976Z40
Krausová Lucie F1987Báječné ženy v běhuZ30
Taddei Valerio M1980M30
Kejla Jakub M1991Káťa a ŠkubánekM20
Lopez Yankoa F1985Z30
Child Markéta F1975Jdu běhatZ40
Pechová Eliška F1988Hlinsko v ČecháchZ30
Hubená Eliška F1987Rokytnice v Orlických horáchZ30
Jarošová Zuzana F1964Rungo pro ženyZ50
Polohová Renáta F1986Rungo pro ženyZ30
Machalická Lubica F1955PrahaZ50
Fialová Lucie F1991Tačmud RunZ20
Valtrová Kateřina F1981PrahaZ30
Rychlá Linda F1977Joudrs PrahaZ40
Kudlíková Petra F1985Rungo pro ženyZ30
Čelikovská Petra F1979Rungo pro ženyZ30
Janda Petr M1981M30
Suková Petra F1988Báječné ženy v běhuZ30
Marková Veronika F1992JílovištěZ20
Lédlová Sylva F1979ŘíčanyZ30
Jandíková Barbora F1968PrahaZ50
Kosanová Hana F1983Praha 2, VinohradyZ30
Daňková Pavla F1986Ahsoka teamZ30
Jelínek Roman M1970PrahaM40
Tondlová Kateřina F1991TTeamZ20
Ježek Jiří M1975M40
Toman Peter M1972Hatatitla BradlecM40
Švomová Veronika F1992MukačevoZ20
Nižník Jiří M1993MukačevoM20
Balson James M1971Beroun Runkeeper ChallengeM40
Brabec Jiří M1977Ukaž Šárce záda ;)M40
Liška Samuel M1992M20
Jirošová Barbora F1989Z20
Zugar Robert M1972M40
Štumpf Anna F1985Těhu v běhuZ30
Štumpf Ondřej M1981PrahaM30
Klusák Lukáš M1983Lu & LuM30
Klusáková Lucie F1981Lu & LuZ30
Samseli Veronika F1981LovosiceZ30
Pospíchalová Renata F1983Z30
Bittner Miroslav M1973TTTM40
Haller Marek M1982PrahaM30
Šup Radek M1977PrahaM40
Černá Jana F1978HumpolecZ40
Kratochvílová Helena F1974HumpolecZ40
Urbanová Jana F1981Mníšek pod BrdyZ30
Šimečková Barbora F1985Z30
Malý Ondra M1979Siko koupelnyM30
Reindl Aleš M1975SIKO KoupelnyM40
Ginzel Petr M1972Praha 9 - LetňanyM40
Krofta Jiří M1955Liga 100 PrahaM60
Jelínek Jan M1969Běh KladnoM40
Krejčí Václav M1958ZAPOMNĚNKA MODŘANYM60
Kálal Kučerová Kateřina F1984Praha 13Z30
Kálal Jan M1983PrahaM30
Bouchnerová Alena F1974Česká LípaZ40
Kacíř Zdeněk M1956LOUČNÁ 956M60
Šembera Jan M1988Praha 4M30
Páralová Markéta F1970PRAHA 5Z40
Šteffek František M1972StupavaM40
Pěkná Jitka F1979CS PrahaZ30
Gilányi Jan M1983Křivý NohyM30
Bartáková Markéta F1980Ždírec nad DoubravouZ30
Trková Marie F1969PrahaZ40
Brabcová Radmila F1970Z40
Oulehlová Jana F1983Nadace na ochranu zvířatZ30
Oulehla Michal M1979BerounM30
Havlíčková Petra F1989Z20
Klima Tomáš M1984M30
Holcmanová Miroslava F1969BK jeleniZ40
Holcman Aleš M1969BK jeleniM40
Zemková Helena F1972BŽBZ40
Kyselová Sylva F1973Z40
Smítková Karolína F2000ChomutovZ20
Linhart Václav M1988M30
Hanusová Alena F1985VestecZ30
Jungová Lucie F1970Praha 2Z40
Jankůjová Lenka F1985Praha 3Z30
Pultarová Adriena F1984SRTG PRAHAZ30
Bíza Jaroslav M1952Hradec KrálovéM60
Zachova Dagmar F1984UhrinevesZ30
Gazda Vítězslav M1977DivišovM40
Matějka Josef M1973Praha 9M40
Celba Jiří M1956NáchodM60
Hejduk Ondřej M1980M30
Hejduk Ondřej M2000M20
Steiner Michal M1977Kostecké panstvíM40
Říha Jan M1987Praha 4M30
Mahajan Vineet M1987DHL ITS Running ClubM30
Benda Ondřej M1987RousinovM30
Ondracek Adam M1989PragueM20
Bartáková Eva F1987PrahaZ30
Vrba Martin M1974RUN magazine teamM40
Ješátková Lucie F1991Z20
Košata Rudolf M1965KouniceM50
Macháček Jiří M1984#DigiZombieM30
Brůček Jiří M1989M20
Zemánek Miroslav M1958KBBS Turčianske TepliceM60
Jech Robert M1974Borci od BotičeM40
Kostka Petr M1976Praha 5M40
Zemánek Marián M1982PrahaM30
Levý Miroslav M1972PrahaM40
Tajzlerova Nikola F1992Z20
Konečná Marcela F1972EKPZ40
Králik Petr M1986PrahaM30
Adamík René M1976RPRM40
Mixa Vladislav M1976UhrinevesM40
Cholenský David M1991#běhnyjaxviňaM20
Černý Jaroslav M1979TT3 Sport Česká LípaM30
Pelichovská Nikola F1992PrahaZ20
Antoš Jan M1974StřížkovM40
Patek Zdenek M1986M30
Correa Lorenzo Rocío F1989TuliZ20
Bulantová Klára F1989Z20
Knap Jan M1982PrůhoniceM30
Ficová Radka F1973STS Chvojkovice-Brod BZ40
Fic Martin M1974STS Chvojkovice-Brod BM40
Muras Petr M1989MK Seitl OstravaM20
Sandecki Mark M1982Biko AdventuresM30
Verstraeten Frank M1989PrahaM20
Krajčová Veronika F1983PragueZ30
Spurný Jiří M1991MotoDesnáM20
Třešňák Petr M1983SlanyKobylkyM30
Andrade Telmo M1974Terronská UTDM40
Hotovy Ivo M1982FakeerM30
Chovancová Martina F1977Praha, Horní PočerniceZ40
Stoklasa Ondřej M1987OpavaM30
Wendl Jan M1988Kostelec nad Černými lesyM30
Zanozina Ekaterina F1985KerteamZ30
Vladyka Jaromír M1956Studio POLE Velké PopoviceM60
Lacyk David M1975M40
Hradickova Jana F1988PrahaZ30
Horňáková Markéta F1987Z30
Evans Glyn M1978PrahaM40
Urban Lukáš M1980Rungo.czM30
Basel Miroslav M1967Kralupy nad VltavouM50
Koudelka Drahomir M1971Meixner ConsultingM40
Girlová Kristýna F1991BrnoZ20
Pruša Michal M1993TřebíčM20
Fabianová Ivana F1991Praha 13Z20
Šíp Ondřej M1990ASK Slavia PrahaM20
Bartoňová Gabriela F1976Jílové u PrahyZ40
Grasl Karel M1971PostoloprtyM40
Graslová Kristýna F1996PostoloprtyZ20
Graslová Kateřina F1992PostoloprtyZ20
Vraný Lukáš M1989PrahaM20
Hruška Karel M1982DifferentsizeM30
Pulchart Roman M1973DifferentsizeM40
Šrámek Petr M1987DifferentsizeM30
Pospíšil Marek M1986Kobeřice u BrnaM30
Patočková Lucie F1992Black squirrels squadZ20
Vaněk Pavel M1964PrahaM50
Zvolankova Tereza F1989PrahaZ20
Chvátal Marek M1974HoroměřiceM40
Trn Miroslav M1979Natur lifeM30
Dvořakova Lucie F1979Z30
Dvořák Jiří M1998M20
Fejfar Aleš M1969TJ Spartak VrchlabíM40
Beran Martin M1983M30
Paszyc Matouš M1996ČerčanyM20
De Burca Diarmaid M1969M40
Fiedler Adam M1977M40
Münich Lukáš M1989M20
Šarochová Petra F1975KladnoZ40
Sečkár Alois M1988SvobodníM30
Zamuda Slavko M1987KlanjecM30
Maric Marina F1987KlanjecZ30
Tichý Stanislav M1960Červenobílá bojová sílaM50
Papp Jozef M1970DobřejoviceM40
Karas Milan M1962HBM50
Karas Adam M1993bkhbM20
Vecka Michal M1981Báječné ženy v běhuM30
Kalfusová Anna F1991PrahaZ20
Routová Tereza F1989Z20
Synkule Martin M1986M30
Turčínová Jitka F1966Báječné ženy v běhuZ50
Sláma Honza M1975M40
Hradil Vašek M1978M40
Jelínek Lukáš M1979Praha 5M30
Rádr Jan M1986BlatnáM30
Hulínský Roman M1970Spartan gymM40
Vorlíček Petr M1982Small Eagles clubM30
Hulínská Renáta F1968Spartan gymZ50
Svoboda Miroslav M1974Running LionsM40
Culos Stefano M1977Running LionsM40
Scohier François M1989PRAHAM20
Glaros Anastasios M1984One Step Beyond - Endurance TeamM30
Tesarek Michal M1978M40
Bufka Zdeněk M1957AC Česká LípaM60
Janousek Martin M1992CernosiceM20
Ocariz Urtzi M1992VitoriaM20
Kovarikova Tereza F1989PrahaZ20
Bártová Hana F1989Havlíčkův BrodZ20
Kukačka Zdeněk M1987ChýněM30
Mendez Lucie F1985PrahaZ30
Lukáč Petr M1978Praha 5M40
Mendez Leoncio M1983PrahaM30
Lambert Jaroslav M1984SadskáM30
Novotná Jitka F2000Z20
Fait Tomas M1988Praha 4M30
Barochovská Andrea F1976Z40
Vlachova Eliska F1987PrahaZ30
Jahodová Marie F1963JihlavaZ50
Náhlík Jan M1981Total VitalM30
Rutrle Josef M1969M40
Hrubý Richard M1986Praha 9M30
Vrsovska Marketa F1978Praha 6Z40
Slancova Dita F1972Praha 6Z40
Kocian David M1970Leopard teamM40
Palušeková Katarína F1989Z20
Šemberová Ivana F1967Šneci v běhuZ50
Brasseur Francois M1990PrahaM20
Rapcanova Anna F1989PrahaZ20
Staňková Pavla F1975KrakovZ40
Málek Josef M1963ZvoleM50
Málek Josef M1989umčo.czM20
Pacalová Eva F1989umčo.czZ20
Patolánova Michaela F1977Báječné ženy v běhuZ40
Jenčík Petr M1972PRAHAM40
Nováček Jakub M1983PrahaM30
Omasta Matyas M1986DEATH OR GLORYM30
Hasa Martin M1987PrahaM30
Fandelova Pavla F1983Praha 7Z30
Bogač Jaroslav M1975Hájek u UhříněvsiM40
Prager Karel M1994TJ Sokol SojoviceM20
Trešlová Hana F1991Baláž Extreme-TeamZ20
Baran Richard M1971PrahaM40
Kříž Tomáš M1989Praha 6M20
Kočí Petra F1979SvěticeZ30
Dohnalová Renáta F1978Praha 12Z40
Bartošová Kateřina F1977Z40
Janovský Filip M1982ATEX 007M30
Klesal Tomáš M1989Adidas Runners PragueM20
Kudrnovská Zuzana F1983SRTG PrahaZ30
Ondrůšek Libor M1960Morové ŠlehyM50
Kříž Zlatomír M1956SK KačlehM60
Dankó Nándor M1990PrahaM20
Urban Luboš M1980Mnisek pod BrdyM30
Holá Barbora F1991Z20
Volf Martin M1979M30
Smotlacha Pavel M1988M30
Marek Ondřej M1977Brandýs nad LabemM40
Holan Petr M1980Praha 4M30
Banďouch Tomáš M1982PrahaM30
Harrison Alexander M1981ZvoleM30
Addicott Elspeth F1987Old Town Square RunningZ30
Oumrtová Barbora F1990Z20
Janů Jan M1993Hvězda Pardubice/Mizuno teamM20
Gregorová Kamila F1981Mizuno team/PSK OlympZ30
Schorná Pavla F1980Mizuno teamZ30
Tóthová Eva F19953D FITNESS ŽamberkZ20
Dolejšková Jana F1968Z50
Baxa Simona F1981Z30
Ráček Zbyněk M1972M40
Ozorovsky Marian M1975NupakyM40
Tichá Věra F1970TáborZ40
Hák Jakub M1985Kutná HoraM30
Motlová Tereza F1986Z30
Mazáčová Zora F1977Adventní běháníZ40
Vorlíčková Alena F1985Z30
Žďárský Ondřej M1980Městec KrálovéM30
Vejmelka Daniel M1986Corinthia hotel PragueM30
Langšádl Jan M1971HISPORTM40
Polakova Kateřina F1979praha10Z30
Tvrdy Dušan M1984M30
Navrátilová Iveta F1992PrahaZ20
Zbihlejová Alice F1980Jesenice u PrahyZ30
Vokůrková Pavlína F1972SlanýZ40
Rott Pavel M1977Total VitalM40
Hanousek Miroslav M1970VeltrusyM40
Srb Jindřich M1985Night Run TeamM30
Diňa Dominik M1997DobřejoviceM20
Kohout Michael M1984Praha 3M30
Hanousková Martina F1971VeltrusyZ40
Zaremba Jan M1981REEBOK RUN CREW PRAHAM30
Divišová Kristýna F1990Z20
Jurová Dagmar F1990TřebíčZ20
Krajčinovič Simona F1974Z40
Vávrová Barbora F1987PrahaZ30
Kobylkina Natalia F1989PrahaZ20
Krasnoshchekova Ksenia F1983PrahaZ30
Čihařová Jana F1982Z30
Franěk Petr M1961To rozchodíš!M50
Soldánová Michaela F1983MTM CrewZ30
Soldán Martin M1982MTM CrewM30
Svoboda Tomáš M1984MTM CrewM30
Nava Olivier M1975Cesky Maraton KlubM40
Kváč Jan M1977BarrandovM40
Alacam Tolga M1977PrahaM40
Lounkova Jana F1983Praha 6Z30
Adamík Jan M1987Adamík czeM30
Langova Marketa F1978Z40
Havlík Marek Rudolf M1989JemniceM20
Zoulová Radka F1976Z40
Kučerová Blanka F1977Z40
Kašpar Jan M1976Messer RunnersM40
Šidlo Martin M1980M30
Fraňková Tereza F1992To rozchodíš!Z20
Gebrlínová Veronika F1986KameniceZ30
Gaisl Luboš M1985ELEVEN RUN TEAMM30
Svoboda Petr M1988RSáciM30
Zelenková Kateřina F1990PlzeňZ20
Svoboda Robert M1977PrahaM40
Princ Aleš M1972PrahaM40
Krajhanzlová Martina F1987Run For FunZ30
Adamec Leonard M1969ARTMEDICA CENTRUMM40
Koudelka David M1976Praha 5M40
Svobodova Veronika F1982RevniceZ30
Gremlicová Lucie F1969OlomoucZ40
Vavrochová Jaroslava F1976Praha 4Z40
Herrman Marek M1991M20
Lhota Robert M1974M40
Heisig Jan M1974Adidas Runners PragueM40
Fryčová Lenka F1978PsáryZ40
Stiles Jitka F1973Sunny andZ40
Čech Martin M1990ŘíčanyM20
Mašek Jiří M1979HořínM30
Rektor Antonín M1975Praha 4M40
Kochová Barbora F1989adidas runners PragueZ20
Sedlák František M1963PrahaM50
Klásek Jan M1997Reebok Run CrewM20
Dušek Tomáš M1987M30
Libovický Vít M1963Praha 5M50
Langer Stefan M1968ViennaM50
Crkva František M1971TriKvaM40
Crkvová Dana F1972TriKvaZ40
Porkert Adam M1986THUNDERBIRDSM30
Šedivý Michal M1968M50
Havlínová Dana F1980DangooglaZ30
Mičkal Martin M1977Praha 13M40
Křivánek Martin M1981Dolní BřežanyM30
Smiková Jana F1990Dolní BřežanyZ20
Hildprandtová Simona F2001SC RadotínZ20
Adamus Roman M1967PrahaM50
Mojžišová Jana F1979Z30
Candel Manuel M1969PRAGUEM40
Špirk Karel M1967BobšiM50
Shvets Ievgeniia F1984Old Town Running PragueZ30
Launder Enys M1983Old Town Running ClubM30
Jonasova Blanka F1976BK JeleníZ40
Korecká Blanka F1974Šneci v běhuZ40
Bednář Petr M1980Rezidence VyšehradM30
Šilhan Jiří M1976RadimoviceM40
Oberholzer Johan M1967M50
Koutina Electra F1977Z40
Ncongwane Vivian M1977M40
Kopřiva Radim M1983SK Lacrosse Jižní MěstoM30
Drotárová Zuzana F1974Z40
Krajicek Martin M1982Sokol VeltezM30
Sicard Olivier M1983M30
Vilímová Sabina F1993PrahaZ20
Závorka Milan M1994SDH ChabeřiceM20
Himl Marek M1989Stará BoleslavM20
Drbal Luboš M1987SDH Zruč nad SázavouM30
Kábrtová Jana F1982Prague Social RunnersZ30
Horák Jaroslav M1983Běhám od zítra...M30
Dubják Petr M1970Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouM40
Henych Martin M1986SK Lacrosse Jižní MěstoM30
Lhotáková Kamila F1977Z40
Benešová Kristýna F1987KrakovZ30
Jancarek Tomas M1983M30
Kubelková Marcela F1984Běhám od zítraZ30
Schimper Inge F1976Z40
Samková Magdaléna F1992Z20
Cretaro Davide M1984DHL ITS Running ClubM30
Watkins Ivana F1980PrahaZ30
Watkins Stuart M1975PrahaM40
Bláhovec Tomáš M1987M30
Petrusek Lukáš M1994Sanasport teamM20
Šinágl Viktor M1997Kerteam / PSK Olymp PrahaM20
Kmentová Olga F1977Z40
Migdau Jan M1987HUDYM30
Migdauová Alena F1985HUDYZ30
Linhart Václav M1988M30ne