Startovní listina Hruboskalský půlmaraton

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 167

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodKategoriePlatba
Almasy Michael M198721 kmM30ano
Andrade Telmo M1974Terronská UTD21 kmM40ano
Antošová Radomila F1958Báječné ženy v běhu / Benecko21 kmZ50ano
Ardamica David M1976ARDY TEAM21 kmM40ano
Ardamica David M2001ARDY-TEAM21 kmM20ano
Babik Dominik M1989Spišská Nová Ves21 kmM20ne
Bečvarovská Petra F1975Liberec 3021 kmZ40ne
Beneš Lukáš M199421 kmM20ano
Bittner Miroslav M1973TTT21 kmM40ano
Bittnerová Zuzana F1980TJ Liga 100 Praha21 kmZ30ano
Breburdová Hana F1961Maratón klub Kladno21 kmZ50ano
Bugno Tomáš M1969Hrubá Skála21 kmM40ano
Bugnová Jana F1973Hrubá Skála21 kmZ40ano
Bureš Stanislav M1981Třinec21 kmM30ano
Capouch Jaroslav M1990PACE UP21 kmM20ano
Cernakova Lenka F1991Praha21 kmZ20ano
Černá Daniela F197121 kmZ40ano
Dědeček Jan M199221 kmM20ano
Dědečková Lucie F198921 kmZ20ano
Dočekal Jakub M1990Diversity Beasts21 kmM20ano
Doleček Dalibor M1982Rožnov pod Radhoštěm21 kmM30ano
Domalípová Eva F1983Mladá Boleslav21 kmZ30ano
Dostálová Kristina F1980Praha 421 kmZ30ano
Drbohlav Jan M1989RH Kartouzy Valdice21 kmM20ne
Džubák Matej M1989Smižany21 kmM20ne
Fiklíková Petra F1970USK PROVOD Ústí nad Labem21 kmZ40ano
Filípek Milan M1975Říčany21 kmM40ne
Filípek Milan M1975Říčany21 kmM40ano
Fryčová Lenka F1978Psáry21 kmZ40ano
Gottwaldová Hana F199121 kmZ20ano
Grygar jakub M1972Lety21 kmM40ano
Hájek Adam M1992OK Kamenice21 kmM20ano
Hájek Petr M1982Radvánovice21 kmM30ano
Havlíček Jaroslav M1972Mírová pod Kozákovem21 kmM40ano
Havlínová Jana F1983Run magazine team21 kmZ30ano
Hlava Milan M1955Praha 1221 kmM60ano
Honzáková Jiřina F1965Břevnov21 kmZ50ano
Horáček Ondřej M1981Sona Sól Praha21 kmM30ano
Horová Pavla F1994OK Lokomotiva Pardubice21 kmZ20ano
Horyna Daniel M1974Opolany21 kmM40ano
Hozák Dan M1981STPA21 kmM30ano
Hrabě Vojtěch M2000Praha21 kmM20ne
Hron Jan M1981Su.Tri Prachatice21 kmM30ano
Hurbánková Romana F1984Klecany21 kmZ30ano
Jakoubek Bohumil M1976Praha21 kmM40ano
Kaděrová Petra F1975Beroun21 kmZ40ne
Kalfusová Anna F1991Praha21 kmZ20ano
Kaněvová Eva F1969Praha 421 kmZ40ano
Kaplan David M1994Praha21 kmM20ano
Kára Vladimír M1962AC-Patřín21 kmM50ano
Kettnerová Dana F1989OK Kamenice21 kmZ20ano
Klusák Lukáš M1983Lu & Lu21 kmM30ano
Knébl Ondřej M1987Malý Rohozec21 kmM30ne
Koděrová Lucie F1977Černošice21 kmZ40ano
Koloc Pavel M1965AC Total Zero21 kmM50ano
Kopecká Pavla F1986Kladno21 kmZ30ano
Kotrbancová Michaela F1984swsl Lucany21 kmZ30ne
Kotrošová Věra F1973Jinolice21 kmZ40ano
Kovářová Jitka F1956Praha Hostivař21 kmZ50ano
Král Zdeněk M1968Velké Přílepy21 kmM50ano
Kreuzer Jan M1984Chomutov21 kmM30ne
Krofta Jiří M1955Liga 100 Praha21 kmM60ano
Krýsová Eliška F1996Havlíčkův Brod21 kmZ20ano
Kubištová Lucie F199421 kmZ20ano
Kučera Václav M1985Chomutov21 kmM30ano
Kukač Petr M1967HO V. N. O.21 kmM50ano
Kuklová Květa F1983Báječné ženy v běhu21 kmZ30ne
Kulhánek Miroslav M1982Praha21 kmM30ano
Léharová Alžběta F199421 kmZ20ano
Lipińska Kinga F1987Bydgoszcz21 kmZ30ano
Lorinc Matúš M1989Spišská Nová Ves21 kmM20ne
Lufinka Jaroslav M1989Jablonec nad Nisou21 kmM20ano
Lukášek Jiří M1983Poděbrady21 kmM30ano
Lžíčař Martin M1988KOB Dobruška21 kmM30ano
Macek Martin M1964SK Finisher21 kmM50ne
Malinský Václav M1991Nalehko Liberec21 kmM20ano
Malir Richard M1974Praha21 kmM40ano
Malý Martin M198721 kmM30ano
Matas Radek M198521 kmM30ano
Matthews Doug M1964Terronska UTD21 kmM50ano
Med Michal M1988Madafaka21 kmM30ano
Medlík David M199221 kmM20ne
Medlík David M1992Jičín21 kmM20ne
Medlik Jan M1991Nwow21 kmM20ano
Medlík Libor M1972Olomouc21 kmM40ano
Mešo Jana F1970USK Provod Usti nad Labem21 kmZ40ano
Mezník Vláďa M1964OB_LBE21 kmM50ano
Mls Chuentyn M1980Nymburk21 kmM30ano
Moravcová Petra F1978Roudnice nad Labem21 kmZ40ano
němcová zuzana F1986Praha21 kmZ30ano
Novosvětský Pavel M198821 kmM30ano
Novotná Markéta F1994OK99 Hradec Králové21 kmZ20ano
Novotná Petra F1966OK99 Hradec Králové21 kmZ50ano
Novotná Tereza F1992OK99 Hradec Králové21 kmZ20ano
Novotný Milan M1965OK99 Hradec Králové21 kmM50ano
Paděra Martin M199021 kmM20ne
Páralová Markéta F1970PRAHA 521 kmZ40ano
Paseka Štěpán M198921 kmM20ano
Pashkova Veronika F198121 kmZ30ano
Pavlica Marek M1981Praha21 kmM30ano
Pekárková Blanka F1972Báječné ženy v běhu21 kmZ40ano
Pešková Alena F1968Hrubá Skála21 kmZ50ne
Pešková Denisa F1990Hrubá Skála21 kmZ20ne
Petřík Milan M1974Nymburk21 kmM40ano
Picek Štěpán M1996Lučany nad Nisou21 kmM20ano
Pilzová Mirka F1973IThinkBeer21 kmZ40ano
Pípal Petr M1981Kamenice nad Lipou21 kmM30ano
Pišvejc Lukáš M1988Mariánské Lázně21 kmM30ano
Pitthard Ondřej M1993Valdizer Bulldogs21 kmM20ano
Pitthard Zdeněk M1961STPA CZ21 kmM50ano
Podroužková Eva F198821 kmZ30ano
Přech Aleš M1988HO Alpin 421 kmM30ano
Rádr Jan M198621 kmM30ano
Reinert Alekssandra F1978Pszczyna21 kmZ40ne
Rychlá Linda F1977Joudrs Praha21 kmZ40ano
Říha Radek M198921 kmM20ano
Řípa Vladimír M1976Praha21 kmM40ano
Samšiňák Přemysl M1978Liberec21 kmM40ano
Sazonova Anna F198221 kmZ30ano
Senichev Valery M1986SRTG Praha21 kmM30ano
Skalický Josef M1962Activity Lanškroun / Žichlínek21 kmM50ano
Slavíková Martina F1963Liberec21 kmZ50ano
Smolík Miloš M1976Nové Jirny21 kmM40ano
Souček Dominik M1989Praha21 kmM20ano
Soukup Petr M1966So Ráj Hrubá Skála21 kmM50ano
Sova Jan M1965MP Praha21 kmM50ano
Srb Jindřich M1985Night Run Team21 kmM30ano
Stanko Jan M1976Praha21 kmM40ano
Stocknerová Eliška F2000Sokolov21 kmZ20ano
Strejcovská Karolína F199121 kmZ20ne
Šantrochová Martina F1986Hrubá Skála21 kmZ30ano
Ševčík David M1977Vltava Fund Craft Team21 kmM40ano
Šimková Alena F1982Všechlapy21 kmZ30ano
Šindelář Martin M1972Hnízdil Team Kadaň21 kmM40ne
Škrleta Pavel M1968TJ Nová Včelnice21 kmM50ano
Škvor Josef M1955Praha 421 kmM60ano
Šmíd Martin M1975Apollo21 kmM40ano
Špínová Monika F197221 kmZ40ano
Šrámová Alena F1984Křivoklát21 kmZ30ano
Toman Peter M1972Hatatitla Bradlec21 kmM40ano
Tržická Romana F199121 kmZ20ano
Urban Lukáš M1980Rungo.cz21 kmM30ne
Václavková Jolana F1969Báječné ženy v běhu21 kmZ40ne
Vágner David M1995Jarošov nad Nežárkou21 kmM20ano
Valentková Klára F1990Praha21 kmZ20ano
Valtrová Kateřina F1981Praha21 kmZ30ano
Vaňková Anna F1978Rungo pro ženy21 kmZ40ano
Váňová Eliška F199221 kmZ20ne
Vašek Libor M1978Relative Team21 kmM40ano
Vecková Hana F1980Báječné ženy v běhu21 kmZ30ano
Veselka Michal M1991Jičín21 kmM20ano
Veselková Helena F199421 kmZ20ano
Vilém Stanislav M1977Liberec21 kmM40ano
Volejník Martin M1974Dubá21 kmM40ano
Votava Zdeněk M1983Olomouc21 kmM30ano
Vrba Martin M1974Jablonecké Mattonky21 kmM40ano
Wagner Petr M1970Vyškov21 kmM40ano
Wohlrabová Jitka F1969Praha 821 kmZ40ano
Würz Jiří M1965Lokomotiva Teplice orientační běh21 kmM50ano
Zachova Dagmar F1984Praha21 kmZ30ne
Zajickova Barbora F1990Praha21 kmZ20ano
Zanozina Ekaterina F1985Kerteam21 kmZ30ano
Zelenka Petr M1979Praha21 kmM30ano
Zlochová Simona F1990TC Dvořák21 kmZ20ano
Zůrová Monika F1976Nový Bydžov21 kmZ40ano
Zvolankova Tereza F1989Praha21 kmZ20ano
Žmolil Richard M1978BaVoKu Jičín21 kmM40ano