Startovní listina Hruboskalský půlmaraton

21 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 167

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Almasy Michael M1987M30ano
Andrade Telmo M1974Terronská UTDM40ano
Antošová Radomila F1958Báječné ženy v běhu / BeneckoZ50ano
Ardamica David M1976ARDY TEAMM40ano
Ardamica David M2001ARDY-TEAMM20ano
Babik Dominik M1989Spišská Nová VesM20ne
Bečvarovská Petra F1975Liberec 30Z40ne
Beneš Lukáš M1994M20ano
Bittner Miroslav M1973TTTM40ano
Bittnerová Zuzana F1980TJ Liga 100 PrahaZ30ano
Breburdová Hana F1961Maratón klub KladnoZ50ano
Bugno Tomáš M1969Hrubá SkálaM40ano
Bugnová Jana F1973Hrubá SkálaZ40ano
Bureš Stanislav M1981TřinecM30ano
Capouch Jaroslav M1990PACE UPM20ano
Cernakova Lenka F1991PrahaZ20ano
Černá Daniela F1971Z40ano
Dědeček Jan M1992M20ano
Dědečková Lucie F1989Z20ano
Dočekal Jakub M1990Diversity BeastsM20ano
Doleček Dalibor M1982Rožnov pod RadhoštěmM30ano
Domalípová Eva F1983Mladá BoleslavZ30ano
Dostálová Kristina F1980Praha 4Z30ano
Drbohlav Jan M1989RH Kartouzy ValdiceM20ne
Džubák Matej M1989SmižanyM20ne
Fiklíková Petra F1970USK PROVOD Ústí nad LabemZ40ano
Filípek Milan M1975ŘíčanyM40ne
Filípek Milan M1975ŘíčanyM40ano
Fryčová Lenka F1978PsáryZ40ano
Gottwaldová Hana F1991Z20ano
Grygar jakub M1972LetyM40ano
Hájek Adam M1992OK KameniceM20ano
Hájek Petr M1982RadvánoviceM30ano
Havlíček Jaroslav M1972Mírová pod KozákovemM40ano
Havlínová Jana F1983Run magazine teamZ30ano
Hlava Milan M1955Praha 12M60ano
Honzáková Jiřina F1965BřevnovZ50ano
Horáček Ondřej M1981Sona Sól PrahaM30ano
Horová Pavla F1994OK Lokomotiva PardubiceZ20ano
Horyna Daniel M1974OpolanyM40ano
Hozák Dan M1981STPAM30ano
Hrabě Vojtěch M2000PrahaM20ne
Hron Jan M1981Su.Tri PrachaticeM30ano
Hurbánková Romana F1984KlecanyZ30ano
Jakoubek Bohumil M1976PrahaM40ano
Kaděrová Petra F1975BerounZ40ne
Kalfusová Anna F1991PrahaZ20ano
Kaněvová Eva F1969Praha 4Z40ano
Kaplan David M1994PrahaM20ano
Kára Vladimír M1962AC-PatřínM50ano
Kettnerová Dana F1989OK KameniceZ20ano
Klusák Lukáš M1983Lu & LuM30ano
Knébl Ondřej M1987Malý RohozecM30ne
Koděrová Lucie F1977ČernošiceZ40ano
Koloc Pavel M1965AC Total ZeroM50ano
Kopecká Pavla F1986KladnoZ30ano
Kotrbancová Michaela F1984swsl LucanyZ30ne
Kotrošová Věra F1973JinoliceZ40ano
Kovářová Jitka F1956Praha HostivařZ50ano
Král Zdeněk M1968Velké PřílepyM50ano
Kreuzer Jan M1984ChomutovM30ne
Krofta Jiří M1955Liga 100 PrahaM60ano
Krýsová Eliška F1996Havlíčkův BrodZ20ano
Kubištová Lucie F1994Z20ano
Kučera Václav M1985ChomutovM30ano
Kukač Petr M1967HO V. N. O.M50ano
Kuklová Květa F1983Báječné ženy v běhuZ30ne
Kulhánek Miroslav M1982PrahaM30ano
Léharová Alžběta F1994Z20ano
Lipińska Kinga F1987BydgoszczZ30ano
Lorinc Matúš M1989Spišská Nová VesM20ne
Lufinka Jaroslav M1989Jablonec nad NisouM20ano
Lukášek Jiří M1983PoděbradyM30ano
Lžíčař Martin M1988KOB DobruškaM30ano
Macek Martin M1964SK FinisherM50ne
Malinský Václav M1991Nalehko LiberecM20ano
Malir Richard M1974PrahaM40ano
Malý Martin M1987M30ano
Matas Radek M1985M30ano
Matthews Doug M1964Terronska UTDM50ano
Med Michal M1988MadafakaM30ano
Medlík David M1992M20ne
Medlík David M1992JičínM20ne
Medlik Jan M1991NwowM20ano
Medlík Libor M1972OlomoucM40ano
Mešo Jana F1970USK Provod Usti nad LabemZ40ano
Mezník Vláďa M1964OB_LBEM50ano
Mls Chuentyn M1980NymburkM30ano
Moravcová Petra F1978Roudnice nad LabemZ40ano
němcová zuzana F1986PrahaZ30ano
Novosvětský Pavel M1988M30ano
Novotná Markéta F1994OK99 Hradec KrálovéZ20ano
Novotná Petra F1966OK99 Hradec KrálovéZ50ano
Novotná Tereza F1992OK99 Hradec KrálovéZ20ano
Novotný Milan M1965OK99 Hradec KrálovéM50ano
Paděra Martin M1990M20ne
Páralová Markéta F1970PRAHA 5Z40ano
Paseka Štěpán M1989M20ano
Pashkova Veronika F1981Z30ano
Pavlica Marek M1981PrahaM30ano
Pekárková Blanka F1972Báječné ženy v běhuZ40ano
Pešková Alena F1968Hrubá SkálaZ50ne
Pešková Denisa F1990Hrubá SkálaZ20ne
Petřík Milan M1974NymburkM40ano
Picek Štěpán M1996Lučany nad NisouM20ano
Pilzová Mirka F1973IThinkBeerZ40ano
Pípal Petr M1981Kamenice nad LipouM30ano
Pišvejc Lukáš M1988Mariánské LázněM30ano
Pitthard Ondřej M1993Valdizer BulldogsM20ano
Pitthard Zdeněk M1961STPA CZM50ano
Podroužková Eva F1988Z30ano
Přech Aleš M1988HO Alpin 4M30ano
Rádr Jan M1986M30ano
Reinert Alekssandra F1978PszczynaZ40ne
Rychlá Linda F1977Joudrs PrahaZ40ano
Říha Radek M1989M20ano
Řípa Vladimír M1976PrahaM40ano
Samšiňák Přemysl M1978LiberecM40ano
Sazonova Anna F1982Z30ano
Senichev Valery M1986SRTG PrahaM30ano
Skalický Josef M1962Activity Lanškroun / ŽichlínekM50ano
Slavíková Martina F1963LiberecZ50ano
Smolík Miloš M1976Nové JirnyM40ano
Souček Dominik M1989PrahaM20ano
Soukup Petr M1966So Ráj Hrubá SkálaM50ano
Sova Jan M1965MP PrahaM50ano
Srb Jindřich M1985Night Run TeamM30ano
Stanko Jan M1976PrahaM40ano
Stocknerová Eliška F2000SokolovZ20ano
Strejcovská Karolína F1991Z20ne
Šantrochová Martina F1986Hrubá SkálaZ30ano
Ševčík David M1977Vltava Fund Craft TeamM40ano
Šimková Alena F1982VšechlapyZ30ano
Šindelář Martin M1972Hnízdil Team KadaňM40ne
Škrleta Pavel M1968TJ Nová VčelniceM50ano
Škvor Josef M1955Praha 4M60ano
Šmíd Martin M1975ApolloM40ano
Špínová Monika F1972Z40ano
Šrámová Alena F1984KřivoklátZ30ano
Toman Peter M1972Hatatitla BradlecM40ano
Tržická Romana F1991Z20ano
Urban Lukáš M1980Rungo.czM30ne
Václavková Jolana F1969Báječné ženy v běhuZ40ne
Vágner David M1995Jarošov nad NežárkouM20ano
Valentková Klára F1990PrahaZ20ano
Valtrová Kateřina F1981PrahaZ30ano
Vaňková Anna F1978Rungo pro ženyZ40ano
Váňová Eliška F1992Z20ne
Vašek Libor M1978Relative TeamM40ano
Vecková Hana F1980Báječné ženy v běhuZ30ano
Veselka Michal M1991JičínM20ano
Veselková Helena F1994Z20ano
Vilém Stanislav M1977LiberecM40ano
Volejník Martin M1974DubáM40ano
Votava Zdeněk M1983OlomoucM30ano
Vrba Martin M1974Jablonecké MattonkyM40ano
Wagner Petr M1970VyškovM40ano
Wohlrabová Jitka F1969Praha 8Z40ano
Würz Jiří M1965Lokomotiva Teplice orientační běhM50ano
Zachova Dagmar F1984PrahaZ30ne
Zajickova Barbora F1990PrahaZ20ano
Zanozina Ekaterina F1985KerteamZ30ano
Zelenka Petr M1979PrahaM30ano
Zlochová Simona F1990TC DvořákZ20ano
Zůrová Monika F1976Nový BydžovZ40ano
Zvolankova Tereza F1989PrahaZ20ano
Žmolil Richard M1978BaVoKu JičínM40ano