Počet přihlášených: 156
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Země | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hufnágl | Pišta | Bikeplac Racing | CZE | M3 | |
Horkulič | Martin | POVRLY | CZE | M1 | |
Smutný | Oldřich | COOP Mnichovo Hradiště | CZE | M5 | |
Jonáková | Alena | Rozběháme Teplice, Stradov | CZE | Z1 | |
Liška | Radek | Rozběháme Teplice | CZE | M1 | |
Šafařík | Milan | CAO Děčín | CZE | M3 | |
Fejfarová | Marie | HK | CZE | Z1 | |
Fejfarová | Milena | Děčín | CZE | Z1 | |
Fejfarová | Marie | HK | CZE | Z1 | |
Jiráň | Aleš | HERE TO WIN | CZE | M1 | |
Jiráň | Tomáš | HERE TO WIN | CZE | M5 | |
Prokupek | Ludek | ao oddil Doksy | CZE | M5 | |
Janáček | Jan | Rozběháme Teplice,Teplice | CZE | M1 | |
Janáček | Jiří | Rozběháme Teplice,Teplice | CZE | M3 | |
Žáček | Martin | Děčín | CZE | M1 | |
Kubera | Petr | Pivní strejc | CZE | M1 | |
Hašek | Pavel | CZE | M3 | ||
Háková | Lenka | Ostrava | CZE | Z1 | |
Cuth | Jakub | SVK | M1 | ||
Täuber | Jaromír | CZE | M1 | ||
Kremla | Tomáš | CZE | M3 | ||
Bárta | Martin | CZE | M1 | ||
Klinkáček | Karel | Děčín | CZE | M3 | |
Feix | Ivo | teplice | CZE | M3 | |
Mertová | Eva | CZE | Z1 | ||
Stary | Oldrřich | KAMA3 | CZE | M1 | |
Freiberg | Jaroslav | Větruše UL | CZE | M3 | |
Procházka | Josef | Děčín | CZE | M3 | |
Pivoňka | Lukáš | SCDC | CZE | M1 | |
Vlasák | Tomáš | SCDC | CZE | M1 | |
Valenta | Karel | Běžecký kroužek Varnsdorf | CZE | M3 | |
Vodička | Pavel | FOOD SAVE RUN VARNSDORF | CZE | M1 | |
Šulc | Petr | CZE | M1 | ||
Hruška | Miloš | VĚTRUŠE UL | CZE | M3 | |
Matys | Bohuslav | Bobo běh | CZE | M1 | |
Konířová | Andrea | CZE | Z1 | ||
Huleš | Josef | CZE | M1 | ||
Bučo | Robin | CZE | M1 | ||
Miroslav | Pták | STS Chvojkovice Brod | CZE | M1 | |
Vrátná | Alena | Krušnoman Triatlon Litvínov | CZE | Z3 | |
Gut | Vilém | Česká Kamenice | CZE | M3 | |
Palaščák | Jan | Chuderov | CZE | M3 | |
Štefánek | Rostislav | Děčín | CZE | M3 | |
Tonder | Martin | Decin | CZE | M3 | |
Česnek | Tomáš | Triade | CZE | M3 | |
Ďásková | Martina | Myrnyx Tyrnyx | CZE | Z3 | |
Baco | Josef | STS Chvojkovice Brod | CZE | M3 | |
Ryska | Radim | Dřevaci Decin | CZE | M1 | |
Vaňková | Saša | KOB Děčín | CZE | Z1 | |
Kříž | Petr | CZE | M3 | ||
Horacek | Lubomir | Decin | CZE | M1 | |
Barta | Michal | Decin | CZE | M1 | |
Baldinus | Štefan | CZE | M3 | ||
Baldinusová | Lenka | CZE | Z3 | ||
Hofírek | Jarmil | Malšovice | CZE | M3 | |
Čmelík | Jiří | Mirkov | CZE | M1 | |
Čmelík | Tomáš | Mirkov | CZE | M1 | |
Suchý | Pavel | RC Falkenštejn | CZE | M3 | |
Dvořák | Čestmír | PV Žleb | CZE | M3 | |
Privitzer | Michal | Rozběháme Teplice,Teplice | CZE | M1 | |
Hirják | Tibor | SVK | M1 | ||
Kopecký | Tomáš | CZE | M3 | ||
Veselý | Vítězslav | Sokol Bělá | Seychelles | M3 | |
Štěpánek | Roman | Liberec | CZE | M3 | |
Šulcová | Tereza | Děčín | CZE | Z1 | |
Kočíb | Pavel | Krušnoman TT Litvínoov | CZE | M3 | |
Volfová | Lucie | CZE | Z1 | ||
Bláha | Antonín | Mikulášovice | CZE | M3 | |
Bláhová | Vladimíra | Mikulášovice | Z3 | ||
Bureš | Lukáš | CK Kolokrám Svijany | CZE | M1 | |
Zach | Jan | Děčín | CZE | M1 | |
Novotný | Josef | CZE | M3 | ||
Baco | Josef | STS Chvojkovice Brod | CZE | M3 | ano |
Baldinus | Štefan | CZE | M3 | ||
Baldinusová | Lenka | CZE | Z3 | ||
Bárta | Martin | CZE | M1 | ||
Barta | Michal | Decin | CZE | M1 | ano |
Bednařík | Radek | Bílina | CZE | M3 | |
Bednařík | Radek | Bílina | CZE | M3 | |
Bučo | Robin | CZE | M1 | ano | |
Cuth | Jakub | SVK | M1 | ||
Česnek | Tomáš | Triade | CZE | M3 | ano |
Čmelík | Jiří | Mirkov | CZE | M1 | |
Čmelík | Tomáš | Mirkov | CZE | M1 | |
Ďásková | Martina | Myrnyx Tyrnyx | CZE | Z3 | ano |
Feix | Ivo | teplice | CZE | M3 | ano |
Fejfarová | Marie | HK | CZE | Z1 | |
Fejfarová | Milena | Děčín | CZE | Z1 | |
Franc | Pavel | NetSuite & Oracle | CZE | M1 | |
Franc | Pavel | NetSuite & Oracle | CZE | M1 | |
Freiberg | Jaroslav | Větruše UL | CZE | M3 | ano |
Gut | Vilém | Česká Kamenice | CZE | M3 | |
Háková | Lenka | Ostrava | CZE | Z1 | |
Hirják | Tibor | SVK | M1 | ||
Hofírek | Jarmil | Malšovice | CZE | M3 | |
Horacek | Lubomir | Decin | CZE | M1 | ano |
Horkulič | Martin | POVRLY | CZE | M1 | |
Hruška | Miloš | VĚTRUŠE UL | CZE | M3 | |
Huleš | Josef | CZE | M1 | ano | |
Janáček | Jan | Rozběháme Teplice,Teplice | CZE | M1 | |
Janáček | Jiří | Rozběháme Teplice,Teplice | CZE | M3 | |
Jiráň | Aleš | HERE TO WIN | CZE | M1 | |
Jiráň | Tomáš | HERE TO WIN | CZE | M5 | ano |
Jonáková | Alena | Rozběháme Teplice, Stradov | CZE | Z1 | |
Klinkáček | Karel | Děčín | CZE | M3 | |
Kočíb | Pavel | Krušnoman TT Litvínoov | CZE | M3 | ne |
Kopecký | Tomáš | CZE | M3 | ano | |
Kremla | Tomáš | CZE | M3 | ano | |
Kříž | Petr | CZE | M3 | ano | |
Kubera | Petr | Pivní strejc | CZE | M1 | ano |
Kučerová | Katarína | KONKORDIA Děčín | CZE | Z3 | ano |
Kučerová | Katarína | KONKORDIA Děčín | CZE | Z3 | |
Lorenzová | Eliška | CZE | Z1 | ||
Lorenzová | Eliška | CZE | Z1 | ||
Marek | Jiří | SPONA Teplice | CZE | M1 | ano |
Marek | Jiří | SPONA Teplice | CZE | M1 | |
Matys | Bohuslav | Bobo běh | CZE | M1 | ano |
Mertová | Eva | CZE | Z1 | ||
Miroslav | Pták | STS Chvojkovice Brod | CZE | M1 | |
Palaščák | Jan | Chuderov | CZE | M3 | ano |
Petrášová | Ivana | Bílina | CZE | Z3 | |
Petrášová | Ivana | Bílina | CZE | Z3 | |
Pirzkall | František | CZE | M3 | ano | |
Pirzkall | František | CZE | M3 | ||
Pivoňka | Lukáš | SCDC | CZE | M1 | |
Polívková | Lenka | CZE | Z1 | ano | |
Polívková | Lenka | CZE | Z1 | ||
Privitzer | Michal | Rozběháme Teplice,Teplice | CZE | M1 | |
Procházka | Josef | Děčín | CZE | M3 | |
Prokupek | Ludek | ao oddil Doksy | CZE | M5 | |
Růžička | Pavel | Ústí Nad labem | CZE | M3 | |
Růžička | Pavel | Ústí Nad labem | CZE | M3 | |
Ryska | Radim | Dřevaci Decin | CZE | M1 | |
Stary | Oldrřich | KAMA3 | CZE | M1 | |
Suchý | Pavel | RC Falkenštejn | CZE | M3 | ne |
Šafařík | Milan | CAO Děčín | CZE | M3 | |
Štefánek | Rostislav | Děčín | CZE | M3 | ano |
Štěpánek | Roman | Liberec | CZE | M3 | ano |
Šulc | Petr | CZE | M1 | ano | |
Šulcová | Tereza | Děčín | CZE | Z1 | ano |
Täuber | Jaromír | CZE | M1 | ano | |
Tonder | Martin | Decin | CZE | M3 | ano |
Valenta | Karel | Běžecký kroužek Varnsdorf | CZE | M3 | |
Vaňková | Saša | KOB Děčín | CZE | Z1 | |
Veselý | Vítězslav | Sokol Bělá | Seychelles | M3 | ano |
Vlasák | Tomáš | SCDC | CZE | M1 | |
Vlček | Jiří | ASK Děčín | CZE | M3 | ano |
Vlček | Jiří | ASK Děčín | CZE | M3 | |
Volfová | Lucie | CZE | Z1 | ano | |
Vrátná | Alena | Krušnoman Triatlon Litvínov | CZE | Z3 | ano |
Vrbíček | Michal | Chuderov | CZE | M3 | |
Vrbíček | Michal | Chuderov | CZE | M3 | |
Zach | Jan | Děčín | CZE | M1 | |
Zárubova | Petra | SK Debrno | CZE | Z3 | |
Zárubova | Petra | SK Debrno | CZE | Z3 | |
Žáček | Martin | Děčín | CZE | M1 |