Startovní listina Mělnický vinařský běh 2017

10 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 274

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategorieSkupina 2Platba
Andonová Kořínková Klára F1969MělníkZ35plusano
Audy Jana F1982Rychlé tlapkyZ35plusano
Audy Miroslav M1978Rychlé tlapkyMdo39ano
Babinská Markéta F1982ŠtětíZ35plusano
Bambule Raďule F1991MělničandaZdo35ano
Bardová Tereza F1996Zdo35ne
Bartoň Ladislav M1978Mdo39ne
Bártová Marcela F1991Těžkotonážní srnyZdo35ano
Bartůněk David M1987Těžkotonážní srnyMdo39ano
Basel Miroslav M1967Kralupy nad VltavouM50plusano
Bauštein Matěj M1992ChlumecMdo39ano
Bečanová Soňa F1970Z35plusano
Bednářová Emily F1982PrahaZ35plusano
Bělejová Alice F1981DelmartZ35plusano
Berenguer Ferri Santiago M1994LaFoia.com Onil (Spain)Mdo39ano
Blumentritova Simona F1978Adventní běháníZ35plusano
Bohoněk Miloš M1990Run the WorldMdo39ano
Bohoněk Miloš M1962M50plusne
Bohoňková Ivana F1962Z35plusano
Bohoňková Vendula F1991Run the WorldZdo35ano
Boška Vojtěch M1993MělníkMdo39ano
Bubeníček Jiří M1968PrahaM40-49ne
Bufka Zdeněk M1957AC Česká LípaM50plusne
Bucharová Lenka F1969Ústí nad LabemZ35plusne
Camek Jakub M1975KladnoM40-49ne
Cisarova Pavla F1983Praha 7Zdo35ano
čadil josef M1981Mdo39ne
Černá Jana F1982Horní PočerniceZ35plusne
Černá Monika F1987MělníkZdo35ne
Černoch Lukáš M1985Obří ohambí PrahaMdo39ne
Čvančarová Lenka F1975Z35plusne
Dius Václav M1960Ústí nad LabemM50plusne
DLOUHÝ Vladimír M1960DLOUHÁNI RoudniceM50plusano
Dočekal František M1975KladnoM40-49ano
Dočekal Jan M1980mlazičtí pankáčiMdo39ano
Dočekalová Markéta F1975KladnoZ35plusano
Dolejš Martin M1986MlaziceMdo39ano
Dolejšová Monika F1986Mělník - MlaziceZdo35ano
Doudova Zuzana F1978Cvico VestecZ35plusano
Drahovzalová Jitka F1986MělníkZdo35ano
Drápal František M1980Omv raceMdo39ano
Dvořák Aleš M1986Mexická vlnaMdo39ano
Dvořáková Martina F1969Avanti týmZ35plusano
Dvořáková Vladimíra F1981Polabské běhnyZ35plusano
Eisner Tomáš M1987PilsenmanMdo39ne
FAFEJTA VÁCLAV M1973TJ LIGA 100 PRAHAM40-49ne
FAFEJTOVÁ RADKA F1979TJ LIGA 100 PRAHAZ35plusne
Feriancová Monika F1971Avanti týmZ35plusano
Fiala Lukáš M1986HoštkaMdo39ne
Flegl Vlastimil M1986Spartak VrchlabíMdo39ne
Glier Michal M1982DoubravníkMdo39ne
Glier Mirek M1949Ústí nad LabemM50plusano
Gramskopf Leoš M1979Mdo39ano
Gramskopfová Gabriela F1979MělníkZ35plusano
Grosse Jindřich M1991TBC68Mdo39ano
Hájek Lukáš M1988LešanyMdo39ano
Hájek Ondřej M1979Velký BorekMdo39ne
Hájková Šárka F1970VelvaryZ35plusano
Hálová Hana F1986Velký BorekZdo35ano
Hart Michal M1981Roudnice nad LabemMdo39ano
Hašková Kateřina F1988Zdo35ne
Havlíček Lukáš M1984MělníkMdo39ano
Havlíčková Lada F1974Kralupy nad VltavouZ35plusano
Havlík Miloš M1958KunžakM50plusano
Hejduk Filip M1975mlazičtí pankáčiM40-49ano
Hejný Martin M1968Silvini MadshusM40-49ano
Herman David M1984Hradec KrálovéMdo39ne
Himl Marek M1989Stará BoleslavMdo39ne
Hnilicova Tereza F1987PrahaZdo35ano
Holec Michal M1999TJ TK Neratovicejuniořiano
Holický Milan M1965PardubiceM50plusIZSne
Horáček Dominik M1991Mdo39ano
Hradečný Viktor M1980NeratoviceMdo39ano
Hrček Tomáš M1968Praha 9M40-49ne
Hronek Matěj M2001Mělníkjuniořine
Hušek Radek M1973KlyM40-49ano
Chaloupka Martin M1975KolínM40-49ano
Chodounský Jan M1987Mdo39ano
Chudoba Jan M1976Bike MšenoM40-49ano
Churaňová Radka F1977TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovZ35plusne
Jadrníček Tomáš M1977Boleslavští běžciM40-49ano
Jahodová Barbora F1988CítovZdo35ano
Jančíková Nikola F1996Praha - ŘepyZdo35ne
Janda Petr M1967ŠumperkM50plusano
Jandová Lenka F1966Avanti týmZ35plusano
Jandová Lída F1970ŠumperkZ35plusano
Janoušková Lenka F1991Hradec KrálovéZdo35ne
Jelínek Roman M1970MělníkM40-49ano
Jeníková Anna F1991MělníkZdo35ano
Ježková Blanka F1986LitoměřiceZdo35ano
Jiráňová Tamara F1976Run the worldZ35plusano
Jiráňová Tamara F1999Run the worldjuniorkyano
josef čadil M1981Mdo39ano
Jurčeková Alena F1988HodonínZdo35ano
Jurigová Milena F1989Zdo35ano
Kačer Ctibor M1982Run the WorldMdo39ano
Kadlecová Markéta F1989ŠtětíZdo35ano
Kauler Martin M1976TJ Sokol MšenoM40-49ano
Kerner Matěj M1999Sheggyho klubíkjuniořiano
Kettnerová Kristýna F2001Mělníkjuniorkyne
Kianicová Lucia F1987PrahaZdo35ne
Kianicová Lucia F1987PrahaZdo35ne
Kinkal Jindřich M1972ObřístvíM40-49ano
Kobera Daniel M1976Brandýs nad LabemM40-49ano
Kobrle Daniel M1987MělníkMdo39ano
Kocsisová Monika F1971TT3 sportsZ35plusano
Kolocova Kristyna F1988Zdo35ano
Kotová Helena F1979Rungo pro ženyZ35plusano
Koudelka Milan M1982Mdo39ano
Král Stanislav M1974Run the WorldM40-49ano
Krátký Martin M1979Praha 4 KamýkMdo39ano
Kratochvílová Helena F1992Ski Klub NeratoviceZdo35ano
Kratoňová Michaela F1980MělníkZ35plusano
Krejsova Eliška F1989Zdo35ano
Królová Hana F1974Kralupy nad VltavouZ35plusano
Krupička František M2001Mělníkjuniořiano
Krupička František M1975MělníkM40-49ano
Kubín Ondřej M1992MiloviceMdo39ano
Kučera Miroslav M1967Malé ŽernosekyM50plusano
Kudrová Nelly F1980prahaZ35plusne
Kudrová Nelly F1980prahaZ35plusne
Kudrová Nelly F1980prahaZ35plusne
Kůla Jan M1988NeratoviceMdo39ano
Kupidlovský Daniel M1976StodůlkyM40-49ne
Kuttelwascherová Martina F1976KladnoZ35plusne
Langerová Michaela F1980LiběchovZ35plusano
Lankaš Jan M1975Prokop4everM40-49ne
Lotterova Andrea F1979Z35plusne
Louda Petr M1964AC Česká LípaM50plusne
Mádr Radim M1991PrahaMdo39ne
Majda Róbert M1977VrútkyM40-49ne
Majercik Miroslav M1989VsetatyMdo39ano
Mališová Karla F1960Praha 1Z35plusne
Marcks Jakob M1990Mdo39ano
Marešová Věra F1982jsemtvujnovykamarad.czZ35plusne
Mašek Jiří M1979HořínMdo39ano
Mašek Martin M1976Praha 5M40-49ano
Matějková Jana F1986Báječné ženy v běhuZdo35ano
Matoušek Jan M1973MělníkM40-49ano
Matula Štěpán M1970Olympia KladnoM40-49IZSano
Melichar Tomáš M2001Floormaniacs Mělníkjuniořine
Michal Josef M1971mlazičtí pankáčiM40-49ano
Michálek Michal M1973MlaziceM40-49ne
Michalová Lucka F1999mlazičtí pankáčijuniorkyano
Mojžíšová Barbora F1997MělníkZdo35ano
Moravcová Petra F1978Z35plusano
Mraček Jan M1966MělníkM50plusano
Mrákota Miroslav M1976M40-49ano
Myška Petr M1980MělníkMdo39ano
Nedvěd Milan M1978HC racingMdo39ne
Nekolová Simona F1985MK KladnoZdo35ano
Nesvadbová Eliška F1988ŽatecZdo35ano
Nová Gabriela F1979Báječné ženy v behuZ35plusne
Novák Jaroslav M1962Brná nad LabemM50plusano
Novák Josef M1958NOVAKART.czM50plusano
Novák Lubomír M1980ČSPOTV, ch.o.Mdo39ano
Nováková Jana F1979Brná nad LabemZ35plusano
Nováková Jana F1980MělníkZ35plusano
Opletal Pavlina F1976Adventní běháníZ35plusano
Oškerová Klára F1995MělníkZdo35ano
Paříková Soňa F1973Báječné ženy v běhuZ35plusano
Pecina Jakub M1986MělníkMdo39ne
Pekárková Blanka F1972TT3 sportsZ35plusano
Pelikán Albert M2000Mělníkjuniořiano
Petržílková Natálie F1996MělníkZdo35ano
Petřík Jiří M1983PrahaMdo39ne
Pitonak Ivan M1993Liptovsky HradokMdo39IZSano
Pitonakova Andrea F1989Liptovsky HradokZdo35ano
Plachý Zdeněk M1974M40-49ne
Plecháček Jiří M1944Maratonstav ÚpiceM50plusne
Poláčková Simona F1990KiwiZdo35ne
Polanská Ivana F1970VšetatyZ35plusano
Průcha Oldřich M1967KadaňM50plusano
Ptáčková Marie F1985Odolena VodaZdo35ano
Punt Jaroslav M1984Avanti týmMdo39ano
Rajčan Tomáš M1982PelhřimovMdo39ano
Rakyta Pavel M1980Run the WorldMdo39ano
Reutov Andrei M1983PrahaMdo39ano
Rindfleischová Marcela F1976PrahaZ35plusano
Roháčková Kristýna F1998Sheggyho klubíkZdo35ano
Rudolfová Pavla F1974ŠtetiZ35plusano
Rys Jiri M1964Triatlon Mlada BoleslavM50plusano
Salač Jiří M1977Brandýs n.L.M40-49ano
Sedmidubská Drahomíra F1992MělníkZdo35ne
Seidl Radim M1974ZdibyM40-49ano
Sihelský Michal M1987Zeewling Club Jeniowes z.s.Mdo39ano
Skřivánek Pavel M1985Mdo39ano
Slavíková Eva F1984PrahaZdo35ne
Smotlachová Eva F1991Ski Klub NeratoviceZdo35ne
Smotlachová Evina F1991Run the WorldZdo35ne
Snajdr Filip M1975luige cocotiM40-49ano
Sobecká Jarmila F1977USK PROVOD/SKPV ÚLZ35plusano
Sochůrková Anna F1989MělníkZdo35ne
Solovská Katka F1975Polabské běhnyZ35plusano
Srba Jaromír M1985BřeziněvesMdo39ano
Staněk Martin M1986Pomalí kluciMdo39ano
Stanislav Martin M2001juniořine
Stibor Petr M1973Pupkani KVM40-49ne
Stiborová Eva F1992MělníkZdo35ano
Strakoš Martin M1982PříborMdo39ano
Stránská Petra F1965Rungo pro ženyZ35plusano
Stránský Jiří M1963CvikovM50plusano
Suchánková Veronika F1991Zdo35ne
Suchardová Kateřina F1991DěčínZdo35ano
Suchý Patrik M1985MělníkMdo39ano
Sysel David M1990Run the WorldMdo39ano
Szabo David M1970SK Nové Zámky,SlovakiaM40-49ano
Šašek Matěj M1984Predators RoudniceMdo39ano
Šašková Zuzana F1983Roudnice nad LabemZdo35ano
Šebesta Václav M1993Velký BorekMdo39ano
šimák Josef M1943MělníkM50plusano
Šimonek Josef M1971MělníkM40-49ano
Šmíd Martin M1996MělníkMdo39ano
Štefan Radim M1974Run the WorldM40-49ano
Štelcíková Barbora F1991Zdo35ne
Štelcíková Barbora F1991Velký BorekZdo35ne
Štelcíková Ludmila F1972Velký BorekZ35plusne
Štelcíková Ludmila F1972Velký BorekZ35plusne
Štěpnička Jan M1980PřívoryMdo39ano
Štruplová Eva F1977MělníkZ35plusano
Šubrtová Renata F1969Triatlon Team MěcheniceZ35plusne
Švácha Luboš M1959Sokol MšenoM50plusano
Švancarová Lucie F1991LányZdo35ne
Švejdarová Gabriela F1972Triatlet Karlovy VaryZ35plusne
Švihla Tomáš M1974KRKM40-49ano
Švihlová Katka F1977KRKZ35plusano
Tajč Jan M1968HH SmíchovM40-49ano
Tislický Adam M1999Sheggyho klubíkjuniořiano
Tišerová Gabriela F1989LiberecZdo35ano
Tláskalová Kateřina F1991Těžkotonážní srnyZdo35ne
Tláskalová Kateřina F1992Těžkotonážní srnyZdo35ano
Tlusta Katerina F1979Triathlon MělníkZ35plusne
Tomáš Petr M1965KVM 1881M50plusano
Trampota Jan M1971Avanti týmM40-49ano
Trochtová Denisa F1977Velký BorekZ35plusano
Truhlařík Václav M2000Sheggyho klubíkjuniořiano
Třísková Katarína F1971Praha 6Z35plusano
Tuček Martin M1977PrahaM40-49ano
Tůma Jan M1999SKP Nymburkjuniořine
Turková Pavla F1989Kralupy nad VltavouZdo35ano
Urbánková Anna F1995ŘepínZdo35ano
Urbanová Johana F1992Zdo35ano
Vabroušek Pavel M1972RTWM40-49ano
Vacovský Robert M1977LitoměřiceM40-49IZSano
Valda Pavel M1978Mdo39ano
Valtr Vladimír M1967MP PrahaM50plusIZSano
Valušová Markéta F1990MělníkZdo35ano
Vaněk Tomáš M1980TáborMdo39ano
Vaňkát Honza M1986Ekonom Praha OutdoorMdo39ano
Veselá Anita F1965MělníkZ35plusano
Veselík Miroslav M1986Sk SvěrákMdo39IZSano
Veselý Tomáš M1974Los LovošM40-49ne
Veselý Vladimír M1971Hasiči NratoviceM40-49IZSne
Videcký Jan M1985AC Mladá BoleslavMdo39ano
Vincenc Michal M1978DelmartMdo39ano
Vítek Vojtěch M1989Mdo39ne
Vlasák Vít M2000Sheggyho klubíkjuniořiano
Vodochodská Kateřina F1986Dolní BeřkoviceZdo35ano
Vondra Václav M1968RudníkM40-49ano
Vondráček Petr M1985Těžkotonážní srnyMdo39ano
Vondráková Jindřiška F1984Vinařství VondrákZdo35ano
Vopalecká Lucie F1991Praha 2Zdo35ano
Vorobok Lukáš M1990PredatorsMdo39ano
Vostrá Mošovská Lucie F1974Báječné ženy v běhuZ35plusano
Vrlová Jana F1973AC Praha 1890Z35plusne
Wurmová Ilona F1978ŠtětíZ35plusano
Zajíčková Petra F1991Zdo35ano
Zapp Zdeněk M1981MělníkMdo39ano
Zappová Sylva F1978MělníkZ35plusne
Zelenka Martin M1972Run the WorldM40-49ano
Zikmund Jiří M1975Run the World CZM40-49ano
Zikmund Jiří M1975Run the World CZM40-49ano
Zubanics Marianna F1972MelnikZ35plusne
Želechovská Lenka F1991Run the WorldZdo35ano