Počet přihlášených: 56
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Kategorie | Skupina 2 | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeidlerová | Jarmila | BBK Benesov | ženy C | ||
Kumstová | Jana | TJ Sokol Senohraby | dorostenky starší | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Třísková | Katarína | Praha 6 | ženy B | ||
Neyrinck-Novotná | Markéta | Rolníci Chlumec nad Cidlinou | ženy B | ||
Kynclová | Zuzana | Velké Popovice | ženy A | ||
Holubová | Petra | Omon Praha | ženy A | ||
Hasníková | Hana | AK Atletika Bohumín | ženy A | ||
Pastorková | Ivana | Omon Praha | ženy A | ||
Benešová | Klára | SKK Spartak Čtyřkoly | ženy B | ||
Vernerová | Radka | Pilulka.cz | ženy B | ||
Požgayová | Jana | Bonbon Praha | ženy C | ||
Pradáčová | Tereza | Horní Maršov | ženy A | ||
Svěchotová | Hana | Spartak Praha 4 | ženy B | ||
Vozobulová | Lenka | Senohraby | ženy B | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Gladková | Jana | AC Čáslav | ženy A | ||
Nováková | Michaela | Praha | ženy B | ||
Šináglová | Lenka | Benešovský běžecký klub | ženy B | ||
Romanovská | Iveta | Senohraby | ženy B | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Boumova | Aneta | Kanoistika Sedlčany | dorostenky starší | ||
Lachoutova | Tereza | Kanoistika Sedlčany | dorostenky starší | ||
Balane | Katarina | Kanoistika Sedlčany | dorostenky starší | ||
Havlíčková | Barbora | Svojetice | ženy A | ||
Skalická | Vlasta | UB Praha | ženy C | ||
Vlachynská | Libuše | Město Dobříš | ženy C | ||
Němcová | Alena | USK | ženy A | ||
Horáková | Monika | SKK Spartak Čtyřkoly | ženy B | ||
Jiroušková | Hana | Znosim | ženy B | ||
Martínková | Monika | SOKOL DOMAŠÍN | ženy B | ||
Rydlová | Jarmila | running witch | ženy C | ||
Aschermannová | Karolína | SK Kamenice | dorostenky starší | ||
Albrechtová | Iveta | SK Kamenice | dorostenky starší | ||
Hájková | Eliška | SK Kamenice | dorostenky starší | ||
Zimmerová | Kateřina | SK Kamenice | dorostenky starší | ||
Valášková | Šárka | SK Kamenice | ženy B | ||
Nosková | Jaroslava | Kbely cycling team | ženy B | ||
Rudišarová | Martina | TJ Sokol Senohraby | ženy A | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Neumanová | Blanka | BK Podolky | ženy B | ||
Kazdová | Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | ženy A | ||
Kadeřábková-Březinová | Vanda | LONGRUN.CZ | ženy B | ||
Houšková | Klára | Porthos | dorostenky starší | ||
Smetanová | Monika | Beroun | ženy B | ||
Stodolová | Anna | ženy B | |||
Hajduková | Michaela | TJ Dukla Praha | ženy A | ||
Kudrnáčová | Lucie | OB TJ Sokol Hostivice | ženy A | ||
Přibíková | Johana | Sokol Senohraby | ženy A | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Přibíková | Monika | Sokol Senohraby | ženy B | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Tichovská | Hana | Praga Praha | ženy A | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Dufková | Tania | DGP | ženy A | ||
Záhorcová | Lucie | VRT | ženy B | ||
Bialozytová | Tereza | SK Praga | ženy A | ||
Vatěrová | Hana | ženy B | |||
Kryšková | Anna | ASK Slavia Praha | ženy A | ||
Turková | Kateřina | ASK Slavia Praha | ženy A | ||
Hoftová | Barbora | ASK Slavia Praha | dorostenky starší | ||
Zimovjanová | Anna | Praha Dukla MP | dorostenky starší | ||
Maušová | Karla | USK Praha | ženy C |