Počet přihlášených: 126
st. č. | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Kategorie | Skupina 2 | Platba | Start Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nosek | Daniel | MK - Cyklo Děčín | Veteráni II. | ano | 10:02:00 | |
3 | Řezníček | Petr | Děčín Bikers | Veteráni I. | ano | 10:03:00 | |
4 | Hasman | Jiří | Děčín Bikers | Veteráni I. | ano | 10:04:00 | |
5 | Krnáč | Marcel | Děčín | Veteráni I. | ano | 10:05:00 | |
7 | Suja | David | Krupka | Veteráni II. | M domácí | ano | 10:07:00 |
8 | Kopecky | Milan | JANOV | Veteráni II. | M domácí | ano | 10:08:00 |
9 | Buchmann | Jan | Decin | Veteráni I. | ano | 10:09:00 | |
10 | Zounek | Petr | Kamenec | Veteráni I. | ano | 10:10:00 | |
11 | Procházka | Tomáš | Děčín | Veteráni I. | ano | 10:11:00 | |
12 | Daněk | Jiří | Děčín | Veteráni I. | ano | 10:12:00 | |
14 | Juřička | Petr | Veteráni II. | ano | 10:14:00 | ||
16 | Zelinka | Tomáš | Děčín | Veteráni II. | ano | 10:16:00 | |
17 | Vacek | Martin | Janov | M60+ | M domácí | ano | 10:17:00 |
20 | Macán | Karel | Ústí nad Labem | Veteráni III. | ano | 10:20:00 | |
21 | Vacek | Radim | Skoro Janovskej /Děčín | M+J | ano | 10:21:00 | |
22 | Ticháček | Jiří | Děčín | M+J | ano | 10:22:00 | |
23 | Kopecký | Miloslav | Libouchec | M60+ | ano | 10:22:00 | |
24 | Holub | Jiří | Děčín | M60+ | ano | 10:23:00 | |
25 | Blažek | Jiří | Ústí nad Labem | Veteráni II. | ano | 10:24:00 | |
26 | Kučera | Jan | Děčín | Veteráni I. | ano | 10:26:00 | |
27 | Muchna | Vladimír | Veteráni II. | ano | 10:27:00 | ||
28 | Uhlíř | František | Janov | Veteráni II. | M domácí | ano | 10:28:00 |
29 | Krejčí | Jakub | Děčín | M+J | ano | 10:29:00 | |
30 | Gut | Vilém | Děčín | Veteráni II. | ano | 10:30:00 | |
31 | Gut | Vilém | Děčín | st. chlapci a kadeti | ano | 10:31:00 | |
32 | Rostislav | Gut | st. chlapci a kadeti | ano | 10:32:00 | ||
33 | Bulák | Jan | CANYON TOPEAK TEAM Děčín | Veteráni II. | ano | 10:33:14 | |
34 | Michal | Rosulek | Kursport | Veteráni III. | ano | 10:34:00 | |
35 | Hajek | Jan | Varnsdorf | Veteráni I. | ano | 10:35:00 | |
36 | Krejčí | Ondřej | Děčín | st. chlapci a kadeti | ano | 10:36:00 | |
37 | Pátek | Marcel | Děčín | M60+ | ano | 10:37:00 | |
38 | Šiller | Jan | Benešov nad Ploučnicí | Veteráni II. | ano | 10:39:00 | |
39 | Hájek | Jiří | CK 1967 Česká Kamenice, z.s. | Veteráni II. | ano | 10:39:00 | |
40 | Šlechta | Petr | Veteráni II. | ano | 10:40:00 | ||
41 | Šlechta | Tomáš | Veteráni I. | ano | 10:41:00 | ||
42 | Friš | Ladislav | Janov | M60+ | ano | 10:42:00 | |
43 | Kadlec | David | Žandov | Veteráni I. | ano | 10:43:00 | |
44 | Kadlec | Vítězslav | Horní Habartice | Veteráni II. | ano | 12:27:00 | |
45 | Skobla | Jiří | SCOTT OFBIKE team | M+J | ano | 10:45:00 | |
46 | Meisner | Pavel | Skalice u České Lípy | Veteráni III. | ano | 10:46:10 | |
47 | Koloc | Jakub | Ludvíkovice | M+J | ano | 10:47:03 | |
48 | Bozsenik | David | Děčín | Veteráni II. | ano | 10:48:00 | |
49 | Otřísal | Václav | Nový Bor | Veteráni III. | ano | 10:49:00 | |
50 | Bárta | Luboš | KL sport Most | M+J | ano | 10:50:00 | |
52 | Abtrachimov | Zdenek | Arnoltice | Veteráni II. | ano | 10:52:00 | |
53 | Labo | Miroslav | TRKAČI | M60+ | ano | 10:53:00 | |
54 | Matoušek | Zdeněk | Veteráni III. | M domácí | ano | 10:54:00 | |
55 | Chládek | Ondřej | RD Velké Březno | Veteráni I. | ano | 10:55:00 | |
56 | Hrouzek | Karel | Horní Habartice | Veteráni I. | ano | 10:56:00 | |
58 | Jíra | Petr | Radejčín | Veteráni I. | ano | 10:58:00 | |
61 | Parlesák | Ota | Bohemia Cargo Bike | Veteráni II. | ano | 11:01:00 | |
62 | Křivan | Miloš | Děčín | Veteráni II. | ano | 11:02:00 | |
63 | Strnad | Miroslav | PK Děčín | st. chlapci a kadeti | ano | 11:03:00 | |
64 | Strnad | Miroslav | Děčín | Veteráni II. | ano | 11:04:00 | |
65 | Tonder | Oliver | Ofbike | M+J | ano | 11:05:15 | |
66 | Wiedermann | Jaroslav | Děčín | Veteráni II. | ano | 11:06:00 | |
67 | Felczán | Tomáš | Děčín | Veteráni II. | ano | 11:07:00 | |
68 | Růžička | Aleš | Kolbenka bike team | Veteráni III. | ano | 11:08:00 | |
69 | Filípek | Pavel | Koloshop Team | Veteráni I. | ano | 11:09:00 | |
70 | Sak | Miroslav | Arnoltice | Veteráni II. | ano | 11:10:00 | |
71 | Němec | Tomáš | Pepermint team | M+J | ano | 11:11:00 | |
72 | Bříško | Antonín | Janov | M60+ | M domácí | ano | 11:12:00 |
73 | Košík | Jan | Janov | Veteráni II. | M domácí | ano | 11:13:10 |
74 | Trnka | Martin | Děčín | Veteráni III. | ano | 11:14:00 | |
75 | Král | Jaroslav | BDSM&FETISH race team | Veteráni II. | ne | 11:15:00 | |
76 | Očí | Vír | BDSM&FETISH race team | Veteráni II. | ne | 11:16:00 | |
77 | Pampalini | Paolo | BDSM&FETISH race team | Veteráni II. | ne | 11:17:00 | |
78 | Peroutka | Vojtěch | Hřensko | st. chlapci a kadeti | ne | 11:18:00 | |
81 | Zrůst | Miroslav | Ludvíkovice | Veteráni III. | ne | 11:21:00 | |
82 | Pajer | Ivan | Děčín | st. chlapci a kadeti | 11:22:00 | ||
83 | Rulf | Jakub | Děčín | M+J | 11:23:00 | ||
85 | Pajer | Jan | Děčín | Veteráni II. | 11:24:31 | ||
86 | Číla | Radek | st. chlapci a kadeti | 11:26:00 | |||
88 | Fišer | Milan | Děčín-AFS | Veteráni III. | 11:28:15 | ||
89 | Malík | Leoš | Růžová 234 | Veteráni III. | 11:29:00 | ||
90 | Pros | Jaroslav | Děčín | Veteráni II. | 11:30:10 | ||
91 | Polák | David | Veteráni II. | 11:31:00 | |||
92 | Bureš | Lukáš | CK Kolokrám | Veteráni I. | 11:32:00 | ||
93 | Matejicek | Jaromír | MTB Biolit - Růžová | Veteráni II. | 11:33:00 | ||
94 | Sieler | Miroslav | MTB Biolit Děčín | Veteráni II. | 11:34:00 | ||
95 | Vokůrka | Pavel | MTB Biolit - Růžová | Veteráni II. | 11:35:00 | ||
96 | Seilek | Václav | MTB Biolit Děčín | Veteráni II. | 11:36:00 | ||
97 | Fisek | Roman | MTB Biolit - Růžová | M+J | 11:38:00 | ||
98 | Sebek | Jaroslav | MTB Biolit Děčín | Veteráni II. | 11:37:00 | ||
99 | Svoboda | Jakub | CK Kolokrám | Veteráni II. | 11:39:00 | ||
100 | Valeš | Jan | Česká Lípa | Veteráni II. | 11:40:00 | ||
101 | Toráň | Petr | CK Kolokrám | Veteráni I. | 11:41:10 | ||
102 | Nádvorník | Jan | CK Kolokrám | Veteráni I. | 11:42:00 | ||
104 | Hrdlička | Pavel | Sršáni Sklepa | M60+ | 11:44:00 | ||
106 | Schmidt | Karsten | RSV54 Venusberg | Veteráni III. | 11:46:00 | ||
107 | Dej | Daniel | Arnoltice | st. chlapci a kadeti | 11:47:10 | ||
108 | Vlček | Tomáš | Děčín | Veteráni II. | 11:48:10 | ||
110 | Hrouda | Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | M+J | 11:50:00 | ||
112 | Knicky | Milan | MK Cyklo Decin | Veteráni I. | M domácí | ne | 11:52:00 |
113 | Prášek | Jiří | Ofbike Scott Team | Veteráni III. | 11:53:00 | ||
114 | Trnka | Ondra | Reality - Široký | st. chlapci a kadeti | 11:54:00 | ||
115 | Hula | Martin | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | M+J | 11:55:15 | ||
117 | Vopice | Nachmelená | Čuranda | Veteráni II. | 11:57:20 | ||
118 | Seifert | Jan | Děčín | Veteráni I. | 11:58:00 | ||
119 | Mikl | Jindřich | Děčín | Veteráni I. | 11:59:00 | ||
120 | Rothe | Matěj | Bohemian Coffee House | M+J | 12:00:03 | ||
121 | Pöche | Mario | Petz Racing | Veteráni II. | ne | 12:01:00 | |
122 | Schinköthe | Ralt | Petz Racing | Veteráni II. | 12:02:00 | ||
123 | Burgi | Arno | Veteráni III. | 12:03:00 | |||
124 | Linack | Alexander | Petz Racing | Veteráni I. | 12:04:00 | ||
125 | Porstmann | Vincenz | Petz Racing-Team Dresden | M+J | 12:05:00 | ||
126 | Šťastný | Václav | M+J | 12:06:10 | |||
127 | Ječmínek | Tomáš | Praha | Veteráni I. | 12:07:13 | ||
129 | Bouška | Karel | Magic Veterans | Veteráni III. | 12:09:00 | ||
131 | Privara | Vít | Veteráni I. | 12:11:10 | |||
132 | Metela | Ondřej | Děčín | Veteráni I. | 12:12:00 | ||
133 | Ehrlich | Václav | Veteráni II. | 12:13:00 | |||
136 | Slavíček | Jan | Forbidden Team | Veteráni I. | 12:16:00 | ||
137 | Ondečko | Jiří | Veteráni II. | 12:17:00 | |||
138 | Vokoun | Petr | KC Sport Děčín | Veteráni III. | 12:18:00 | ||
139 | Hanuš | Miroslav | SK MS Auto Česká Lípa | M60+ | 12:19:00 | ||
140 | Musil | David | Bitters Superior Cycling Tem | M+J | 12:20:00 | ||
141 | Gruhl | Holger | Petz Racing | Veteráni II. | 12:21:00 | ||
142 | Petzold | Robert | Petz Racing | M+J | 12:22:00 | ||
145 | Vála | Miroslav | Růžová | Veteráni II. | 12:25:00 | ||
0 | Hubka | Dušan | Děčín | Veteráni II. | ne | ||
0 | Koloc | František | Děčín | M60+ | ne | ||
0 | Koloc | Vladimír | Ludvíkovice | Veteráni II. | ne | ||
0 | Pacovský | Josef | Soukromník | Veteráni I. | ne | ||
0 | Täubrich | Rajko | Petz Racing | Veteráni II. | ne | ||
0 | Vlček | Karel | Eleven Mercedes Mitas team | Veteráni I. | ne |