Počet přihlášených: 244
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Kategorie | Skupina 2 | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Černý | Pavel | umalehoberlina.cz | muži A | ||
Karafiát | Roman | Kladruby | muži B | ||
Škvor | Petr | Senohraby | muži C | domácí muži 8 km | |
Chmelik | Martin | 10 beers after | muži C | ||
Klvaň | Norbert | SKC Pečky | muži B | ||
Mayer | Jan | Atletika Benešov | muži D | ||
Ge | Evžen | Maratonské vrány | muži D | ||
Krejsa | Václav | BONBON Praha | muži D | ||
Krása | David | Sokol Malá Strana | muži C | ||
Krása | Štěpán | Sokol Řepy | muži B | ||
Veselý | Michal Lustig | DGP | muži B | ||
Starý | Stanislav | Roubíčkova Lhota | muži D | ||
Novák | Jiří | BK ROVER | muži D | ||
Smetana | Karel | Benešovský běžecký klub | muži D | ||
Štros | Ota | Super Slow Motion | muži C | ||
Cinka | Ivan | Benešovský běžecký klub | muži C | ||
Karas | Ondřej | klub Omon Praha | muži A | ||
Cipl | František | Bonbon Praha | muži D | ||
Polívka | Petr | Říčany | muži B | ||
Nohejl | Tomáš | SK DNF/Salming | muži B | ||
Křoustek | Karel | SKI Skuhrov | muži D | ||
Řehák | Vít | CYKLOHELIOS | muži A | ||
Hamouz | Jan | Praha 4 | muži A | ||
Kočovský | Miroslav | Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Šesták | Jindřich | KKK Praha | muži D | ||
Gregor | Jaroslav | Běchovice | muži D | ||
Vatěra | Václav | muži D | |||
Čadil | Jan | OB FS Praha | muži D | ||
Rejman | Tomáš | Ómon Praha - Jih | muži B | ||
Vytásek | Jaroslav | Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Smrčka | Miloš | BK Říčany | muži D | ||
Růžička | Jan | Praha 17 | muži A | ||
Kolanda | Čaj | DGP | muži B | ||
Děd | Pavel | Rolníci - ČZU | muži B | ||
Šťastný | Jan | TJ Sokol Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Novotný | Michal | muži B | |||
Fišer | Pavel | TJ Stodůlky Praha | muži C | ||
Jelínek | Pavel | Praha 6 | muži C | ||
Jelínek | Aleš | Praha 6 | muži A | ||
Frolík | Jan | VK Smíchov | muži A | ||
Andrle | Jakub | Kostelec n.Č.l. | muži A | ||
Struk | Jiří | muži A | |||
Doupovec | Petr | Lštěnský pedál | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Neumann | Josef | SKK SPARTAK ČTYŘKOLY | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Horák | Laďa | SKK Spartak Čtyřkoly | muži B | ||
Spilka | Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Senohraby | muži A | domácí muži 8 km | |
Urbanec | Jan | Zaječice | muži A | ||
Prouza | Milan | SC Radotín | muži A | ||
Suttr | Pavel | SV Mrač | muži B | ||
Míček | František | AC Praha 1890 | muži B | ||
Svěchota | Petr | Spartak Praha 4 | muži C | ||
Svěchota | Lukáš | Spartak | muži A | ||
Svěchota | Ondřej | Spartak Praha 4 | muži A | ||
Fišer | Jiří | VŠSK MFF UK | muži A | ||
Častvaj | Daniel | Mnichovice | muži B | ||
Stranel | Jiri | SK Rover Praha | muži B | ||
Havelka | Petr | Eleven Run Team | muži B | ||
Pávek | Martin | CZU Praha, Rolníci | muži A | ||
Seidl | Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | muži B | ||
Hilgert | Luboš | Praha 5 | muži A | ||
Brabec | Miroslav | Habrdfy | muži B | ||
Jedlička | Adam | OK Kamenice | muži B | ||
Ptáček | Jan | Bad Flash | muži B | ||
Bloudek | Petr | DGP | muži B | ||
Kubáň | Michal | Mufloni Kunratice | muži B | ||
Nemeth | MAREK | Mufloni Kunratice | muži A | ||
Mrázek | Oldřich | DGP | muži C | ||
Jeníček | Michal | HO Přírodní vědy | muži B | ||
Mráz | Tonda | DGP | muži B | ||
Polášek | Jan Ferdinand | VŠSK MFF UK | muži A | ||
Nosek | Jiří | Kbely cycling team | muži B | ||
Knyttl | Jan | Kbely cycling team | muži B | ||
Musil | Ladislav | Kbely cycling team | muži B | ||
Kalfař | Jakub | Kbely cycling team | muži A | ||
Smrčka | Petr | BK Říčany | muži B | ||
Hergesell | Jiří | Vračkovice | muži B | ||
Žitný | Chlebák | Opět na Kozla / OK Kamenice | muži A | ||
Marhoun | Petr | VŠSK MFF UK | muži A | ||
Rusý | Tomáš | OK Kamenice | muži A | ||
Hejný | Martin | Silvini-Madshus | muži B | ||
Tůma | Jiří | Vlašim | muži C | ||
Šťastný | Radek | Sokol Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Kotrba | Radek | Říčany | muži B | ||
Maleček | Petr | TJ Sokol Suchdol | muži B | ||
Mráz | Pavel Stoupík | DGP | muži B | ||
Panuščík | Petr | DGP | muži A | ||
Sušánka | Robert | DGP | muži C | ||
Duchoň | David | Praha Újezd | muži B | ||
Randák | Ondřej | TO Sprint | muži B | ||
Stráněl | Jiří | Swix - Madshus team | muži A | ||
Krist | Ondřej | Mokré Lazce | muži A | ||
Augusta | Michal | Květnice | muži B | ||
Kožina | Petr | PGP | muži C | ||
Plášil | Matěj | Sokol Senohraby | dorostenci starší | domácí muži 8 km | |
Přibík | Martin | Vnitřnosť | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Teplý | Ondřej | Hisport Team | muži B | ||
Neuman | Martin | DGP | muži A | ||
Veselý | Jan | Sokol Senohraby | muži C | domácí muži 8 km | |
Švec | Ondřej | DGP | muži A | ||
Neuman | Jaroslav | DGP | muži C | ||
Škvor | Martin | OK Kamenice | muži B | ||
Bartoň | Vojtěch | DGP | muži A | ||
Rektor | Antonín | Praha 4 | muži B | ||
Hladík | Martin | DGP | muži A | domácí muži 8 km | |
Semerád | Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | dorostenci starší | ||
Polášek | Petr | VŠSK MFF UK | muži A | ||
Rieger | Jan | muži B | |||
Bergl | Tomáš | www.klacky.cz | muži B | ||
Votava | Petr | KNC | muži C | ||
Záhorec | Stanislav | Sokol Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Kettner | Lukáš | OK Kamenice | muži A | ||
Kaigl | Jan | Líný drzý holky | muži A | ||
Pospíšil | Pavel | Benešovský běžecký klub | muži B | ||
Veselý | Milan | Sokol Senohraby | muži C | domácí muži 8 km | |
Lichtenberg | Martin | Sokol Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Kolář | Jan | SK Rover Praha Biatlon | muži B | ||
Palata | Vlasta | DGP | muži C | ||
Hejkrlík | Filip | SABZO | muži B | ||
Klaška | Pavel | Kotlářka Praha | muži C | ||
Klaška | Pavel | Kotlářka Praha | muži A | ||
Kasa | Martin | Pilulka.cz team | muži B | ||
Havlíček | Jan | ASK Slavia Praha | muži B | ||
Hanousek | Jakub | muži A | |||
Petržela | Martin | Volvo - Rock Machine | muži B | ||
Janovský | Tomáš | SK Praga | muži C | ||
Kadleček | Aleš | Kanoistika Sedlčany | muži B | ||
Andrušík | Radek | Kanoistika Sedlčany | dorostenci starší | ||
Mašek | Stanislav | Kanoistika Sedlčany | dorostenci starší | ||
Valsa | Radek | Kanoistika Sedlčany | dorostenci starší | ||
Novotny | Lukáš | Kanoistika Sedlčany | dorostenci starší | ||
Lachout | Martin | Kanoistika Sedlčany | muži B | ||
Štemberk | Jáchym | Kanoistika Sedlčany | dorostenci starší | ||
Moulik | Jiřek | Kanoistika Sedlčany | muži A | ||
Štemberk | Pavel | Kanoistika Sedlčany | muži B | ||
Konvalinka | Matěj | Kanoistika Sedlčany | dorostenci starší | ||
Flašar | Jan | SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice | muži A | ||
Rada | Petr | AC Obora Hvezda praha | muži C | ||
Balej | Jiří | OK Kamenice | muži B | ||
Burda | Michal | SK Babice | muži B | ||
Hakl | Martin | SK Babice | muži A | ||
Jaborník | Karel | SK Babice | muži B | ||
Rück | Daniel | SK Babice | muži B | ||
Vizina | Petr | SK Babice | muži B | ||
Vicari | Jaromír | SK Babice | muži B | ||
Bartas | Jan | SK Babice | muži A | ||
Sobíšek | Martin | Kanoistika Sparta | dorostenci starší | ||
Šindelář | Jakub | Kanoistika Sparta | dorostenci starší | ||
Zadražil | Lukáš | Kanoistika Sparta | dorostenci starší | ||
Počta | Jan | Kanoistika Sparta | dorostenci starší | ||
Sobíšek | Tomáš | Kanoistika Sparta | dorostenci starší | ||
Brabec | Jakub | Kanoistika Sparta | dorostenci starší | ||
Andrlík | Jan | Kanoistika Sparta | muži B | ||
Fořt | Martin | Eleven Run Team | muži B | ||
Hofman | Jiří | muži A | |||
Křížek | Martin | Kona Runners | muži B | ||
Vaníček | Petr | muži D | |||
Burian | Matěj | Říčany/Olymp Praha | dorostenci starší | ||
Špaček | Jan | AC Kobylisy | muži B | ||
Košťák | Luboš | Lhotka | muži B | ||
Mikula | Martin | Dukla Praha | dorostenci starší | ||
Bravený | Vít | SK Praga | muži A | ||
Ďoubal | Miroslav | Kolovraty | muži B | ||
Němeček | Jan | Ok Kamenice | muži C | ||
Gazda | Vítězslav | Divišov | muži B | ||
Matisko | Peter | Run 4ever | muži B | ||
Gbelec | Petr | Run 4ever | muži B | ||
Nešpor | Jan | muži C | |||
Mikeš | Filip | CK Vinohradské šlapky | muži B | ||
Pašek | František | Ok Kamenice | muži B | ||
Mojžíšek | Petr | USK Praha | muži B | ||
Janeček | Jaroslav | Sabzo Praha | muži D | ||
Pelant | Michal | OB Říčany | muži B | ||
Pračka | Tomáš | OB Říčany | muži B | ||
Dufek | Pavel | DGP | muži B | ||
Kolesa | Vojta | DGP | dorostenci starší | ||
Lifold | Kryštof | Spartak Modřany | dorostenci starší | ||
Záhora | Josef | DGP | dorostenci starší | ||
Karban | Zdeněk | Humanita Praha | muži B | ||
Štěpánek | Petr | Praha 4 | muži C | ||
Konvička | Jan | Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Ježek | Tomáš | DGP | muži B | ||
Pejša | Jan | Smí být prázdé | muži B | ||
Mrva | Pavel | Popovice | muži C | ||
Sádovský | Luboš | muži C | |||
Neuwirth | Jan | Silvini | muži B | ||
Ploc | Jarda | SK Kola Víšek | muži A | ||
Procházka | Jan | Inov8 Team | muži A | ||
Lkovary | Mára | DGP | muži C | ||
Dvořák | Libor | DGP | muži C | ||
Pecina | Jakub | Derfl Kola | muži A | ||
Řehák | Jiří | www.eva.cz | muži B | ||
Prchal | Pavel | GP Kolín | muži C | ||
Semenchukov | Maxim | Running Cheff | muži A | ||
Gajdošík | Jan | Praha | muži A | ||
Zach | Petr | DGP | muži B | ||
Douda | Vladimír | Sokol Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Navrátil | Zdeněk | Praha | muži B | ||
Linhart | František | Adidas Praha | muži A | ||
Jelínek | Jan | H.O. Přírodní vědy/Praha | muži A | ||
Eldman | Martin | ASK Slavia Praha | muži A | ||
Šmahel | Michal | ASK Slavia Praha/Inov.8 | muži A | ||
Vávra | Radomír | Kerteam | muži C | ||
Penc | Miroslav | Dukla Praha | muži B | ||
Slavík | Petr | Úpice | muži B | ||
Bárta | Přemysl | Galaxie | muži C | ||
Procházka | Roman | Tuchoraz | muži B | ||
Šinágl | Viktor | Kerteam | muži A | ||
Skořepa | Michael | Spoje Praha | muži D | ||
Lebeda | Petr | Benešovský běžecký klub | muži B | ||
Gabla | Matin | muži B | |||
Navrátil | Josef | Strančice | muži D | ||
Lesse | Petr | Bohemians | muži B | ||
Strejček | Jiří | Praha 10 | muži A | ||
Fafejta | Václav | TJ Liga 100 Praha | muži B | ||
Kubíček | Tomáš | Bojásci | muži A | ||
Jančář | Franta | Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Semík | Ondřej | SK Kamenice | muži A | ||
Jindra | David | Brid Team | muži C | ||
Jindra | Adam | TJ Stodůlky Praha | muži A | ||
Šíma | Jan | Benešovský běžecký klub | muži A | ||
Jahoda | Vít | Benešovský běžecký klub | muži A | ||
Hlásko | Richard | Praha | muži B | ||
Kahoun | Jan | Louňovice pod Blaníkem | muži A | ||
Lukeš | Jiří | JaJ Vlašim | muži C | ||
Jankovský | Stanislav | Praha 12 | muži C | ||
Adamec | Josef | Atletika Vlašim | dorostenci starší | ||
Alexa | Petr | Antal Praha | muži A | ||
Barkman | Robert | Praha 7 | muži A | ||
Bárta | Přemysl | Galaxie | muži C | ||
Beneš | Matěj | SKK Spartak Čtyřkoly | dorostenci starší | ||
FAFEJTA | VÁCLAV | TJ LIGA 100 PRAHA | muži B | ||
Gurin | David | Murghab Runners | muži B | ||
Chalupa | Dani | DGP | muži A | ||
Jánošík | Rudolf | Spartak Vlašim | muži B | ||
Jirásek | Marek | TJ Sokol Kbely | muži B | ||
Lebeda | Petr | Benešovský běžecký klub | muži B | ||
Linhart | František | TJ Sokol Pražský | muži A | ||
Mach | Tomáš | Ztělesněné zlo | muži A | ||
Neuwirth | Jan | Silvini | muži B | ||
Pavlík | Tomáš | SK Rover Praha | muži A | ||
Pelant | Michal | TK Radošovice | muži B | ||
Peřinka | Filip | Praha | muži A | ||
Sádovský | Luboš | --- | muži C | ||
Vacarda | Vladimír | Pěnčín | muži C |