Startovní listina Kladenský maratón 2017

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 123

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodPlatba
Barbora Martin M1973Klokočnámužine
Bareš Jan M1980Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Bartes Cyril M1984Týn nad Vltavoumužine
Bayerová Lenka F1968TJ Sokol Unhošťženyne
Benešová Lucie F1984Benátky nad Jizerouženyne
Beránek Josef M1958Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Blažek Bohuslav M1953České Budějovicemužiano
Bodnarová Iveta F1976Maratón klub Kladnoženyne
Bradáčová Martina F1974Maratón klub Kladnoženyne
Breburdová Hana F1961Maratón klub Kladnoženyne
Brož Milan M1977Adidas Runners Prahamužiano
Břízová Lucie F1983Maratón klub Kladnoženyne
Čamek Jakub M1975Kladnomužiano
Černá Jitka F1973Poděbradyženyne
Černý Antonín M1968Kladnomužiano
Černý Jindřich M1982BRN JNRmužine
Černý Karel M1950Prahamužine
Čumpelík Jiří M1978Nymburkmužiano
Dlubal Jan M1992mužine
Dočekal František M1975Kladnomužiano
Drábek Matěj M1988JMB Kladnomužiano
Ekrtová Zuzana F1976Kladnoženyano
Eremka Libor M1988Humpolecmužine
Fanta Ladislav M1966Maratón klub kladnomužiano
Faů Roman M1983mužiano
Fiedler Arnošt M1974Nymburkmužine
Florián Jan M1994mužiano
Groh Stanislav M1946AC Vrchlabímužine
Gruberova Markéta F1982Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Grulich Oldřich M1980TJ Kamenkamužine
Hanusek Martin M1969Sabris CZmužiano
Havelková Zdeňka F1978ženyano
Havlásek Petr M1984Maratón klub Kladnomužine
Hladík Jiří M1965Prahamužine
Holý Miroslav M1984Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Homolka Jan M1985SKS Arena Kladnomužine
Hora Honza M1971Aktuář Hořovicemužiano
Horák Jakub M1984Běžci Slanýmužiano
Horbaj Dušan M1980SVP Kladnomužine
Hrček Petr M1961Brandýs nad Labemmužiano
Hujova Jitka F1971Kladnoženyne
Hulínová Kateřina F1980SKP Majákženyne
Hurych Jakub M1991Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Chalupa Petr M1985Maratón klub Kladnomužine
Chittka Joerg M1964Ratingenmužine
Jasinski Václav M1982Biskupcovimužine
Jelínek Jan M1969Běh Kladnomužiano
Jelínek Ondřej M1990Kladnomužiano
Jurásek Jaroslav M1966Maratón klub Kladnomužine
Kalista David M1974Velké Přílepymužine
Kameníčková Veronika F1966Vinařiceženyne
Kárník Jan M1980Běžecká parta Žižkov (BPŽ)mužiano
Koníř Jan M1953Čáslavskámužine
Kopecký Martin M1979mužiano
Koupil Petr M1976TJ Liga 100 Olomoucmužine
Kovařovic Lukáš M1972Kladnomužine
Kratochvíl Ladislav M1947Loko Rakovníkmužiano
Kratochvíl Marek M1989Bražecký Mládencimužiano
Kratochvíl Petr M1972Rakovníkmužiano
Krumer Miroslav M1949MK Ostrovmužiano
Kubičková Eliška Anna F1966SC MARATHON PLZEŇženyne
Kubr Jan M1976Praha 6mužine
Kulhánek Ondřej M1976Kladnomužiano
Kůrka Libor M1971BK Lounymužine
Kurucsó Barbora F1984Řevničovženyne
Ledvinka Josef M1972Přibyslavmužine
Ledvinová Kateřina F1978GP Kolínženyano
Lender Jan M1973Unicornmužine
Liebig Vilém M1965Chomutovmužiano
Liviu Chirita M1982-mužine
Lorenčík Aleš M1973Chrudimmužine
Lotfi Zaboub M1996Algermužine
Lukášová Kateřina F1977ToBi Tri Teamženyne
Malina Libor M1970VSK FTVS Prahamužine
Martin David M1979Tábormužiano
Martinovský Tomáš M1976SKS arena Kladnomužiano
Mašek Zdeněk M1975Kladnomužine
Mazač Martin M1973Čáslavmužiano
Micola Dan M1972Dunstable Road Runnersmužine
Mikyska Petr M1978HMotomužiano
Miluničová Rita F1976Běžci Slanýženyano
Mošovská Petra F1970Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Nastoupil Martin M1968Účetnictví Nastoupilmužiano
Nejedlý Petr M1974Praha 5mužiano
Nič Miloslav M1969Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Osvald René M1971Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Patera Miroslav M1963BK Ĺounymužine
Peňáz Jaroslav M1980Prahamužine
Pilík Stanislav M1950Panský mlýn Rakovníkmužiano
Procházka Marek M1974TJ Šumperkmužiano
Rusňák Pavel M1981TJ Sokol Unhošťmužine
Sadílek Václav M1950TJ Sokol Albrechticemužiano
Sandecki Mark M1982Biko Adventures Praguemužine
Skočovský Petr M1962Farma Písečnámužiano
Szabó Ludvik M1963Klínecmužiano
Šelicha Josef M1979Běžci Slanýmužiano
Šimeček Pavel M1952Kladnomužine
Šiška Jiří M1971Zdicemužine
Šmerhová Petra F1980Radimženyano
Šmida Vladimír M1954MK Tatran Spišská Nová Vesmužine
Šnajdr Jan M1979Karpatiemužine
Šťastný Václav M1977BAVmužine
Štíbal Martin M1988Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Štíbalová Kateřina F1989Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Štork Richard M1981Oslík Rakovníkmužine
Štreba Jaroslav M1975Běžci Slanýmužiano
Švejkovský Jan M1970Buštěhradmužiano
Thumsová Marie F1964Tragéd teamženyano
Tlustý Tomáš M1984Maratón klub Kladnomužine
Toman Radek M1987AFK Kornice / Živé Kornicemužine
Urbánek Michal M1984Běžci Slanýmužine
Vaněček Michael M1979Vlachovo Březí CZEmužiano
Veselý Pavel M1970Kladnomužiano
Vintr Radek M1980Kladnomužine
Vostrý Miroslav M1977Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Vrátný Kamil M1972AC Praha 1890mužiano
Zacha Zbyněk M1981Sokol Bransouzemužine
Zajíc Josef M1980Spinning Stochovmužiano
Zaťko Milan M1962Žatecmužine
Zatloukal Marek M1965TJ Liga 100 Olomoucmužine
Zímová Jana F1984Maratón klub Kladnoženyne
Zummer Zdeněk M1968Traged Team Prahamužine
Žežulková Lenka F1982Žebrákženyne