Startovní listina Kladenský maratón 2017

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 200

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodPlatba
Barbora Martin M1973Klokočnámužiano
Bareš Jan M1980Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Bartes Cyril M1984Týn nad Vltavoumužine
Bayerová Lenka F1968TJ Sokol Unhošťženyano
Benešová Lucie F1984Benátky nad Jizerouženyne
Beránek Josef M1958Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Beránek Michal M1980Běžci Slanýmužiano
Beshir Ervin M1967SK Zdicemuži
Blažek Bohuslav M1953České Budějovicemužiano
Blažek Jan M1983Slanýmužine
Bodnar Pavel M1976Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Bodnarová Iveta F1976Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Bradáčová Martina F1974Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Breburdová Hana F1961Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Brouček Tomáš M1969mužiano
Brož Milan M1977Adidas Runners Prahamužiano
Břízová Lucie F1983Maratón klub Kladnoženyne
Cibulka Radim M1989Iron Stars Berounmuži
Čada Radim M1976TJ Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Čamek Jakub M1975Kladnomužiano
Černá Jitka F1973Poděbradyženyano
Černý Antonín M1968Kladnomužiano
Černý Jindřich M1982BRN JNRmužiano
Černý Jiří M1981Atletika Človíčekmužiano
Černý Karel M1950Prahamužiano
Černý Luděk M1978Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Čumpelík Jiří M1978Nymburkmužiano
Daníček Václav M1995Maraton Klub Kladnomuži
Dlubal Jan M1992mužine
Dočekal František M1975Kladnomužiano
Dolejší Ondřej M1991Praha-Ruzyněmužiano
Drábek Matěj M1988JMB Kladnomužiano
Dvořák Tomáš M1978Kladnomužiano
Ekrtová Zuzana F1976Kladnoženyano
Engliš Vít M1963Kladnomuži
Eremka Libor M1988Humpolecmužine
Fanta Ladislav M1966Maratón klub kladnomužiano
Faů Roman M1983mužiano
Fiala Miloš M1977Praha 13mužiano
Fiedler Arnošt M1974Nymburkmužine
Fingerhut Jiří M1953Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Flegl Vlastimil M1986TJ Spartak Vrchlabímuži
Florián Jan M1994mužiano
Groh Stanislav M1946AC Vrchlabímužiano
Gruberova Markéta F1982Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Grulich Oldřich M1980TJ Kamenkamužine
Hanusek Martin M1969Sabris CZmužiano
Hasoň Petr M1983Varnsdorfmužine
Havel Filip M1991BK Lounymužiano
Havelková Zdeňka F1978ženyano
Havlásek Petr M1984Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Hladík Jiří M1965Prahamužiano
Hodečková Iveta F1968Aeroklub Kolínženyano
Hokeš Martin M1977Zvolemužiano
Holý Miroslav M1984Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Homola Jiří M197410. ZŠ Kladnomužiano
Homolka Jan M1985SKS Arena Kladnomužine
Hora Honza M1971Aktuář Hořovicemužiano
Horák Jakub M1984Běžci Slanýmužiano
Horbaj Dušan M1980SVP Kladnomužiano
Hrček Petr M1961Brandýs nad Labemmužiano
Hujova Jitka F1971Kladnoženyne
Hulínová Kateřina F1980SKP Majákženyne
Hurych Jakub M1991Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Hvězda Martin M1989team Hvězdamužine
Chalupa Petr M1985Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Chittka Joerg M1964Ratingenmužine
Chittka Jörg M1964Country Club DEmuži
Chloupek Pavel M1987Prahamužiano
Jasinski Václav M1982Biskupcovimužiano
Jelínek Jan M1969Běh Kladnomužiano
Jelínek Ondřej M1990Kladnomužiano
Jurásek Jaroslav M1966Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Kalista David M1974Velké Přílepymužine
Kameníčková Veronika F1966Vinařiceženyano
Kárník Jan M1980Běžecká parta Žižkov (BPŽ)mužiano
Klika Petr M1979TK Novismužiano
Kmet Milan M1967Nove Strasecimužiano
Kmuníček Tomáš M1986Rozdělovští sršnimužiano
Koníř Jan M1953Čáslavskámužine
Kopecký Martin M1979mužiano
Kopecký Zdeněk M1937Budvar Č. Budějovicemužine
Kostka Josef M1947TJ VTŽ Chomutovmužiano
Koupil Petr M1976TJ Liga 100 Olomoucmužiano
Kovařovic Lukáš M1972Kladnomužine
Krákora Jan M1985Prahamužiano
Kratochvíl Ladislav M1947Loko Rakovníkmužiano
Kratochvíl Marek M1989Bražecký Mládencimužiano
Kratochvíl Petr M1972Rakovníkmužiano
Kubal Martin M1963muži
Kubičková Eliška Anna F1966SC MARATHON PLZEŇženyne
Kubová Michaela F1976Ironmane Sudoměřženyano
Kubr Jan M1976Praha 6mužiano
Kulhánek Ondřej M1976Kladnomužiano
Kůrka Libor M1971BK Lounymužiano
Kurucsó Barbora F1984Řevničovženyne
Kutiš Jiří M1950Maratón klub Kladnomužine
Landa Jan M1976Spartak Žebrákmuži
Ledvinka Josef M1972Přibyslavmužiano
Ledvinová Kateřina F1978GP Kolínženyano
Lender Jan M1973Unicornmužiano
Liebig Vilém M1965Chomutovmužiano
Liviu Chirita M1982-mužine
Lorenčík Aleš M1973Chrudimmužiano
Lotfi Zaboub M1996Algermužine
Lukášová Kateřina F1977ToBi Tri Teamženyano
Malina Libor M1970VSK FTVS Prahamužiano
Marhold Petr M1978Choceňmužiano
Martin David M1979Tábormužiano
Martinovský Tomáš M1976SKS arena Kladnomužiano
Mašek Petr M1979AO Spartak Vrchlabímužiano
Mašek Zdeněk M1975Kladnomužiano
Maternová Adéla F1990eMsport Slanýženyne
Matoušek Martin M1971Maratón klub Kladnomužine
Matoušková Markéta F1973Slanýženyne
Mazač Martin M1973Čáslavmužiano
Micola Dan M1972Dunstable Road Runnersmužine
Michler Petr M1955LIGA 100 PRAHAmužiano
Mikyska Petr M1978HMotomužiano
Miluničová Rita F1976Běžci Slanýženyano
Mošovská Petra F1970Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Moučka Jaroslav M1973Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Nastoupil Martin M1968Účetnictví Nastoupilmužiano
Nejedlý Petr M1974Praha 5mužiano
Nič Miloslav M1969Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Novák Michal M1962CFC Kladnomužiano
Novák Tomáš M1986Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxingmužine
Osvald René M1971Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Pálka Pavel M1976Golfiq.czmužine
Pasev Petr M1965Kovářskámužine
Patera Miroslav M1963BK Ĺounymužiano
Peňáz Jaroslav M1980Prahamužine
Peremský Petr M1981Unhošťmužiano
Petr David M1981AC Tepo Kladnomuži
Pilík Stanislav M1950Panský mlýn Rakovníkmužiano
Plašil Miroslav M1978Prahamužine
Pospíšek Miroslav M1961Prahamužiano
Pospíšil Jiří M1975Tuchlovicemužine
Procházka Marek M1974TJ Šumperkmužiano
Pucholt Jiří M1959T.J. Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Reichl Jan M1970Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Rezek Michal M1965PIM Kingsmužiano
Rosenkranz David M1981Běžci Slanýmužiano
Rusňák Pavel M1981TJ Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Rýpar Miloslav M1963BKČSmužine
Ryšlink Michal M1979Kladnomužine
Řízek Mára M1972Marathon Děčínmužine
Sadílek Václav M1950TJ Sokol Albrechticemužiano
Sandecki Mark M1982Biko Adventures Praguemužiano
Schoř Jakub M1983TJ Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Simon Alexander M1947DS Žilinamužiano
Skočovský Petr M1962Farma Písečnámužiano
Szabó Ludvik M1963Klínecmužiano
Šebek Jiří M1989Prahamužiano
Šelicha Josef M1979Běžci Slanýmužiano
Šimeček David M1978Vimperkmužiano
Šimeček Pavel M1952Kladnomužiano
Šiška Jiří M1971Zdicemužiano
Šmerhová Petra F1980Radimženyano
Šmida Vladimír M1954MK Tatran Spišská Nová Vesmužiano
Šnajdr Jan M1979Karpatiemužine
Šťastný Jaroslav M1957Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Šťastný Václav M1977BAVmužine
Štíbal Martin M1988Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Štíbalová Kateřina F1989Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Štork Richard M1981Oslík Rakovníkmužine
Štreba Jaroslav M1975Běžci Slanýmužiano
Štreit Vladimír M1973Unhošťmužiano
Švejkovský Jan M1970Buštěhradmužiano
Thumsová Marie F1964Tragéd teamženyano
Tlustý Tomáš M1984Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Toman Radek M1987AFK Kornice / Živé Kornicemužiano
Ulma Tomáš M1964Prahamužine
Ungerová Aneta F1983Jenecženyne
Urbánek Michal M1984Běžci Slanýmužiano
Vaněček Michael M1979Vlachovo Březí CZEmužiano
Vavrochova Monika F1968GP Kolinženyne
Vejražka Miroslav M1961Třticemužiano
Veselý Pavel M1970Kladnomužiano
Vintr Radek M1980Kladnomužiano
Vítek Karel M1999SK Pragamuži
Vobora Jiří M1977Kladnomužiano
Voráček Michal M1978Hrom do piecky!mužine
Vorel Josef M1966Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Vorlová Martina F1971Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Vostrý Miroslav M1977Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Voštinka Matěj M1997Hřebečmužiano
Votoček Ondřej M1973Praha 4mužiano
Vrátný Kamil M1972AC Praha 1890mužiano
Wiener Antonín M1956Praha 7 - Bubenečmužiano
Zacha Zbyněk M1981Sokol Bransouzemužiano
Zajíc Josef M1980Spinning Stochovmužiano
Zámiš Lukáš M1986Kladnomužiano
Zaťko Milan M1962Žatecmužiano
Zatloukal Marek M1965TJ Liga 100 Olomoucmužiano
Zborníková Eva F1983TJ Sokol Unhošťženyano
Zímová Jana F1984Maratón klub Kladnoženyne
Zítková Jitka F1971Kladnoženyne
Zummer Zdeněk M1968Traged Team Prahamužiano
Žežulková Lenka F1982Žebrákženyano