Startovní listina Kladenský maratón 2017

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 200

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodPlatba
Bartes Cyril M1984Týn nad Vltavoumužine
Benešová Lucie F1984Benátky nad Jizerouženyne
Břízová Lucie F1983Maratón klub Kladnoženyne
Dlubal Jan M1992mužine
Eremka Libor M1988Humpolecmužine
Fiedler Arnošt M1974Nymburkmužine
Gruberova Markéta F1982Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Grulich Oldřich M1980TJ Kamenkamužine
Homolka Jan M1985SKS Arena Kladnomužine
Hujova Jitka F1971Kladnoženyne
Hulínová Kateřina F1980SKP Majákženyne
Chittka Joerg M1964Ratingenmužine
Koníř Jan M1953Čáslavskámužine
Kopecký Zdeněk M1937Budvar Č. Budějovicemužine
Kostka Josef M1947TJ VTŽ Chomutovmužiano
Kovařovic Lukáš M1972Kladnomužine
Kratochvíl Marek M1989Bražecký Mládencimužiano
Kubičková Eliška Anna F1966SC MARATHON PLZEŇženyne
Kurucsó Barbora F1984Řevničovženyne
Liviu Chirita M1982-mužine
Lotfi Zaboub M1996Algermužine
Mikyska Petr M1978HMotomužiano
Peňáz Jaroslav M1980Prahamužine
Řízek Mára M1972Marathon Děčínmužine
Sandecki Mark M1982Biko Adventures Praguemužiano
Šnajdr Jan M1979Karpatiemužine
Šťastný Václav M1977BAVmužine
Štork Richard M1981Oslík Rakovníkmužine
Štreit Vladimír M1973Unhošťmužiano
Ungerová Aneta F1983Jenecženyne
Voráček Michal M1978Hrom do piecky!mužine
Vrátný Kamil M1972AC Praha 1890mužiano
Zborníková Eva F1983TJ Sokol Unhošťženyano
Zítková Jitka F1971Kladnoženyne
Hurych Jakub M1991Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Zímová Jana F1984Maratón klub Kladnoženyne
Fiala Miloš M1977Praha 13mužiano
Vintr Radek M1980Kladnomužiano
Dočekal František M1975Kladnomužiano
Černý Antonín M1968Kladnomužiano
Kulhánek Ondřej M1976Kladnomužiano
Engliš Vít M1963Kladnomužine
Micola Dan M1972Dunstable Road Runnersmužine
Fanta Ladislav M1966Maratón klub kladnomužiano
Chittka Jörg M1964Country Club DEmužine
Veselý Pavel M1970Kladnomužiano
Pucholt Jiří M1959T.J. Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Jurásek Jaroslav M1966Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Groh Stanislav M1946AC Vrchlabímužiano
Blažek Bohuslav M1953České Budějovicemužiano
Votoček Ondřej M1973Praha 4mužiano
Michler Petr M1955LIGA 100 PRAHAmužiano
Sadílek Václav M1950TJ Sokol Albrechticemužiano
Šmida Vladimír M1954MK Tatran Spišská Nová Vesmužiano
Toman Radek M1987AFK Kornice / Živé Kornicemužiano
Osvald René M1971Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Simon Alexander M1947DS Žilinamužiano
Pospíšek Miroslav M1961Prahamužiano
Nejedlý Petr M1974Praha 5mužiano
Wiener Antonín M1956Praha 7 - Bubenečmužiano
Vostrý Miroslav M1977Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Černý Luděk M1978Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Marhold Petr M1978Choceňmužiano
Kmuníček Tomáš M1986Rozdělovští sršnimužiano
Miluničová Rita F1976Běžci Slanýženyano
Horák Jakub M1984Běžci Slanýmužiano
Urbánek Michal M1984Běžci Slanýmužiano
Bradáčová Martina F1974Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Šelicha Josef M1979Běžci Slanýmužiano
Kmet Milan M1967Nove Strasecimužiano
Vejražka Miroslav M1961Třticemužiano
Hodečková Iveta F1968Aeroklub Kolínženyano
Procházka Marek M1974TJ Šumperkmužiano
Zaťko Milan M1962Žatecmužiano
Zummer Zdeněk M1968Traged Team Prahamužiano
Hrček Petr M1961Brandýs nad Labemmužiano
Reichl Jan M1970Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Bodnarová Iveta F1976Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Bodnar Pavel M1976Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Ledvinová Kateřina F1978GP Kolínženyano
Landa Jan M1976Spartak Žebrákmužine
Novák Tomáš M1986Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxingmužine
Cibulka Radim M1989Iron Stars Berounmužine
Dolejší Ondřej M1991Praha-Ruzyněmužiano
Kubr Jan M1976Praha 6mužiano
Kutiš Jiří M1950Maratón klub Kladnomužine
Čumpelík Jiří M1978Nymburkmužiano
Chalupa Petr M1985Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Klika Petr M1979TK Novismužiano
Szabó Ludvik M1963Klínecmužiano
Lukášová Kateřina F1977ToBi Tri Teamženyano
Faů Roman M1983mužiano
Havelková Zdeňka F1978ženyano
Thumsová Marie F1964Tragéd teamženyano
Černý Jindřich M1982BRN JNRmužiano
Martin David M1979Tábormužiano
Beránek Josef M1958Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Tlustý Tomáš M1984Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Hora Honza M1971Aktuář Hořovicemužiano
Pilík Stanislav M1950Panský mlýn Rakovníkmužiano
Zajíc Josef M1980Spinning Stochovmužiano
Schoř Jakub M1983TJ Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Štreba Jaroslav M1975Běžci Slanýmužiano
Kameníčková Veronika F1966Vinařiceženyano
Bareš Jan M1980Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Havlásek Petr M1984Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Rusňák Pavel M1981TJ Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Hanusek Martin M1969Sabris CZmužiano
Šimeček Pavel M1952Kladnomužiano
Holý Miroslav M1984Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Matoušek Martin M1971Maratón klub Kladnomužine
Matoušková Markéta F1973Slanýženyne
Maternová Adéla F1990eMsport Slanýženyne
Hokeš Martin M1977Zvolemužiano
Nič Miloslav M1969Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Peremský Petr M1981Unhošťmužiano
Zacha Zbyněk M1981Sokol Bransouzemužiano
Kopecký Martin M1979mužiano
Pálka Pavel M1976Golfiq.czmužine
Kárník Jan M1980Běžecká parta Žižkov (BPŽ)mužiano
Černá Jitka F1973Poděbradyženyano
Ekrtová Zuzana F1976Kladnoženyano
Vaněček Michael M1979Vlachovo Březí CZEmužiano
Chloupek Pavel M1987Prahamužiano
Černý Karel M1950Prahamužiano
Černý Jiří M1981Atletika Človíčekmužiano
Hasoň Petr M1983Varnsdorfmužine
Šmerhová Petra F1980Radimženyano
Hvězda Martin M1989team Hvězdamužine
Nastoupil Martin M1968Účetnictví Nastoupilmužiano
Novák Michal M1962CFC Kladnomužiano
Štíbalová Kateřina F1989Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Štíbal Martin M1988Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Mazač Martin M1973Čáslavmužiano
Liebig Vilém M1965Chomutovmužiano
Šiška Jiří M1971Zdicemužiano
Žežulková Lenka F1982Žebrákženyano
Bayerová Lenka F1968TJ Sokol Unhošťženyano
Moučka Jaroslav M1973Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Šebek Jiří M1989Prahamužiano
Blažek Jan M1983Slanýmužine
Martinovský Tomáš M1976SKS arena Kladnomužiano
Skočovský Petr M1962Farma Písečnámužiano
Patera Miroslav M1963BK Ĺounymužiano
Kůrka Libor M1971BK Lounymužiano
Havel Filip M1991BK Lounymužiano
Čamek Jakub M1975Kladnomužiano
Florián Jan M1994mužiano
Kalista David M1974Velké Přílepymužine
Petr David M1981AC Tepo Kladnomužine
Ulma Tomáš M1964Prahamužine
Kubal Martin M1963mužine
Švejkovský Jan M1970Buštěhradmužiano
Pospíšil Jiří M1975Tuchlovicemužine
Koupil Petr M1976TJ Liga 100 Olomoucmužiano
Zatloukal Marek M1965TJ Liga 100 Olomoucmužiano
Kubová Michaela F1976Ironmane Sudoměřženyano
Vavrochova Monika F1968GP Kolinženyne
Voštinka Matěj M1997Hřebečmužiano
Mašek Zdeněk M1975Kladnomužiano
Homola Jiří M197410. ZŠ Kladnomužiano
Pasev Petr M1965Kovářskámužine
Jasinski Václav M1982Biskupcovimužiano
Brož Milan M1977Adidas Runners Prahamužiano
Fingerhut Jiří M1953Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Vorel Josef M1966Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Brouček Tomáš M1969mužiano
Rýpar Miloslav M1963BKČSmužine
Mošovská Petra F1970Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Plašil Miroslav M1978Prahamužine
Drábek Matěj M1988JMB Kladnomužiano
Šťastný Jaroslav M1957Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Vorlová Martina F1971Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Flegl Vlastimil M1986TJ Spartak Vrchlabímužine
Rezek Michal M1965PIM Kingsmužiano
Šimeček David M1978Vimperkmužiano
Breburdová Hana F1961Maratón klub Kladnoženyano
Beshir Ervin M1967SK Zdicemužine
Lorenčík Aleš M1973Chrudimmužiano
Ryšlink Michal M1979Kladnomužine
Barbora Martin M1973Klokočnámužiano
Zámiš Lukáš M1986Kladnomužiano
Vobora Jiří M1977Kladnomužiano
Beránek Michal M1980Běžci Slanýmužiano
Lender Jan M1973Unicornmužiano
Daníček Václav M1995Maraton Klub Kladnomužine
Hladík Jiří M1965Prahamužiano
Vítek Karel M1999SK Pragamužine
Rosenkranz David M1981Běžci Slanýmužiano
Kratochvíl Petr M1972Rakovníkmužiano
Kratochvíl Ladislav M1947Loko Rakovníkmužiano
Čada Radim M1976TJ Sokol Unhošťmužiano
Dvořák Tomáš M1978Kladnomužiano
Malina Libor M1970VSK FTVS Prahamužiano
Jelínek Ondřej M1990Kladnomužiano
Ledvinka Josef M1972Přibyslavmužiano
Jelínek Jan M1969Běh Kladnomužiano
Horbaj Dušan M1980SVP Kladnomužiano
Mašek Petr M1979AO Spartak Vrchlabímužiano
Krákora Jan M1985Prahamužiano