Počet přihlášených: 116
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Kategorie | Skupina 2 | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Picka | Jan | Chramiště | muži B | ||
Lebeda | Petr | Benešovský běžecký klub | muži B | ||
Chaloupka | Přemysl | OK Kamenice | muži B | ||
Rejman | Tomáš | ÓMON Praha | muži B | ||
Veselý | Michal Lustig | LUSTIG HEROES | muži B | ||
Skořepa | David | Praha 4 | muži B | ||
Švec | Daniel | HC Sick of it All | muži B | ||
Stráněl | Jiří | SK Rover | muži B | ||
Pejša | Jan | smí být prázdné | muži B | ||
Navrátil | Zdeněk | Prague Runners | muži B | ||
Kolář | David | SK Moravan Louňovice | muži B | ||
Košař | Michal | Runsasan | muži B | ||
Bína | Jiří | Hrusice | muži B | ||
Koudelka | Drahomir | Meixner Consulting | muži B | ||
Kočovský | Miroslav | Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Pecháček | Libor | Mnichovice | muži B | ||
Rieger | Jan | Vlkovec | muži B | ||
Polivka | Petr | Ski Vitkovice | muži B | ||
Šolta | Jakub | Světice | muži B | ||
Halík | Pavel | Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Častvaj | Daniel | Mnichovice | muži B | ||
Andrlík | Jan | Kanoistika Sparta | muži B | ||
Rektor | Antonín | Praha 4 | muži B | ||
Dubják | Petr | Jiskra Zruč n. S. | muži B | ||
Urbanec | Jan | Zaječice | muži B | ||
Pelikán | Karel | Benešovský běžecký klub | muži B | ||
Svačina | Štěpán | Rumový Express | muži B | ||
Hruška | Tomáš | Praha | muži B | ||
Smrčka | Petr | BK Říčany | muži B | ||
Klvaň | Norbert | SKC Pečky | muži B | ||
Linhart | Martin | muži B | |||
Přibík | Martin | Vnitřnosť | muži B | ||
Lejnar | Martin | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | muži B | ||
Kalenda | Michal | Sokol Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Lichtenberg | Martin | TJ Sokol Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Zach | Petr | DGP | muži B | ||
Rada | Michal | Stráže | muži B | ||
Mráz | Antonín | DGP | muži B | ||
Matějů | Michal | SILD team | muži B | ||
Matějů | Luboš | SILD team | muži B | ||
Pautov | Sergey | Nikteam | muži B | ||
Hájek | Martin | KVS | muži B | ||
Sunka | Jan | Moravan Lounovice | muži B | ||
Ptáček | Jan | Tým Kartografie | muži B | ||
Hrček | Tomáš | Praha 9 | muži B | ||
Lančarič | Petr | Záběhlice | muži B | ||
Pozner | Daniel | Zeleneč | muži B | ||
Koběrský | Pavel | Světice | muži B | ||
Šťovíček | Martin | SK Babice | muži B | ||
Pirk | Tomáš | muži B | |||
Kadleček | Aleš | Kanoistika Sedlčany | muži B | ||
Lachout | Martin | Kanoistika Sedlčany | muži B | ||
Šítek | Michal | Celné | muži B | ||
Pospíšil | Pavel | Benešovský běžecký klub | muži B | ||
Křížek | Martin | Kona Runners | muži B | ||
Nosek | Jiří | Kbely cycling team | muži B | ||
Mráz | Pavel | DGP | muži B | ||
Herynek | Petr | Mnichovice | muži B | ||
Duchoň | David | Praha Újezd | muži B | ||
Ďoubal | Miroslav | Kolovraty | muži B | ||
Neumann | Josef | SSK Spartak Čtyřkoly | muži B | ||
Šťastný | Jan | TJ Sokol Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Růžička | Luboš | SOSE | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Michalik | Slavomir | Hlubočinka | muži B | ||
Procházka | Roman | TJ Tuchoraz | muži B | ||
Kos | Pavel | Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Freudl | Ondřej | Klínec | muži B | ||
Kříž | Dušan | Benesovsky běžecký klub | muži B | ||
Knyttl | Jan | KBELY Cycling Team | muži B | ||
Kolanda | Martin | DGP | muži B | ||
Pelisek | Michael | JRCP | muži B | ||
Knoška | Martin | Zbraslav | muži B | ||
Němec | Jan | Kolín | muži B | ||
Oberländer | Jan | TJ Sokol Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Jaborník | Karel | SK Babice | muži B | ||
Rück | Daniel | SK Babice | muži B | ||
John | Robert | Praha | muži B | ||
Struk | Jiří | GATORADE Team | muži B | ||
Kotlík | Kamil | Hegesh | muži B | ||
Vytásek | Jaroslav | Senohraby | muži B | ||
Stýblo | Aleš | Chocerady | muži B | ||
Plášil | Martin | Chocerady Vepřovice | muži B | ||
Šanda | Dobroslav | Chocerady | muži B | ||
Kuba Libre | Luboš | muži B | |||
Vatěra | Václav | muži B | |||
Jančár | Franta | TJ Sokol Senohraby | muži B | domácí muži 8 km | |
Hrnčíř | Honza | DGP | muži B | ||
Gazda | Vítězslav | Divišov | muži B | ||
Slunečko | Jindřich | BBK Benešov | muži B | ||
Dufek | Pavel | DGP | muži B | ||
Šimek | Pavel | Praha 3 | muži B | ||
Paulů | Robert | muži B | |||
Macháč | Jan Olín | DGP | muži B | ||
Jeníček | Michal | HO Přírodní Vědy Říčany | muži B | ||
Balcar | Jaroslav | Senohraby / HO Přírodní vědy | muži B | ||
Zlesák | Martin | SK Rover Praha | muži B | ||
Penc | Miroslav | Dukla Praha | muži B | ||
Vágner | Aleš | Rorace Team Pyšely | muži B | ||
Vašek | Libor | Relativ Team | muži B | ||
Jirásek | Marek | TJ Sokol Kbely | muži B | ||
Tupý | Marek | Česyk | muži B | ||
Chvátal | Luboš | VŠSK MFF UK | muži B | ||
Karban | Zdeněk | Sporticus | muži B | ||
Lesse | Petr | Veslaři Bohemians | muži B | ||
Šoltys | Marek | Energy Team | muži B | ||
Libre | Kuba | SK Lajdáček | muži B | ||
Fafejta | Václav | TJ LIGA 100 PRAHA | muži B | ||
Kuriš | Radek | Praha | muži B | ||
Maleček | Petr | TJ Sokol Suchdol | muži B | ||
Neuwirth | Jan | SILVINI | muži B | ||
Panuščík | Petr | DGP | muži B | ||
Rákosník | Luboš | Jihočeský klub maratonců České Budějovice | muži B | ||
Říha | Karel | Soběhrdy | muži B | ||
Tibitanzl | Michal | SportikusTeam | muži B | ||
Vlček | Vladimír | Teplice | muži B | ||
Vytásek | Jaroslav | Senohraby | muži B |