Startovní listina Běh do Řitky

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 316

st. č.PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
1 Pospíšil J M198515 kmVlci
2 Alberti Richard M1990X811 kmVlci
3 Antoš Jan M197415 kmMMasters
4 Baja Kateřina F1977Tišice11 kmZMasters
5 Baštářová Lenka F1989Benešov11 kmGazely
6 Belan Martin M1990Nitra15 kmVlci
7 Belica Ondřej M198015 kmVlci
8 Benýr Pavel M1963MBM Praha15 kmVeteráni
9 Berit Tomáš M1981Barrandov15 kmVlci
10 Beritová Julie F2009BarrandovSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
11 Beritová Sofie F2012BarrandovTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
12 Bílek Jiří M1982OCRA CZ TEAM11 kmVlci
13 Binarová Nikola F1990Praha11 kmGazely
14 Borovsky Jindrich M1982Hradcany11 kmVlci
15 Bouzek Petr M1989Řevnice 11 kmVlci
16 Brabcová Štěpánka F199511 kmGazely
17 Brada Marek M1983NA HRANĚ11 kmVlci
18 Bruthans Martin M1974Černošice15 kmMMasters
19 Bruthans Vilém M2010ČernošiceSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
20 Bruthansová Kamila F1977Černošice11 kmZMasters
21 Bruthansová Ludmila F2008ČernošiceGepardi 700 mgepardice
22 Bubeníček Jiří M1968Praha 4 15 kmVeteráni
23 Budínová Lucie F1992Praha11 kmGazely
24 Bulva Radek M1984Litomyšl11 kmVlci
25 Černý Lukáš M198011 kmVlci
26 Čížková Martina F1990Příbram15 kmGazely
27 Čtvrtníček Jakub M1990BěhejBrno.com - Běžci 15 kmVlci
28 Čtvrtníčková Marta F1989BěhejBrno.com - Běžci11 kmGazely
29 Čumpelová Kateřina F1985BC Nová trojka15 kmGazely
30 De Buck M1987Prague11 kmVlci
32 Dlabač Pavel M1976Praha11 kmMMasters
33 Drunecky Martin M1976Praha - Stodulky15 kmMMasters
34 Druzescu Filip M1976Kladno11 kmMMasters
35 Dušek Rostislav M1971DataLine15 kmMMasters
36 Dvořáková Pavlína F1992SC Argonaut11 kmGazely
37 El Hassan M199015 kmVlci
38 Fabian Jan M1989Kvakouni15 kmVlci
39 Fischkandl David M198815 kmVlci
40 Galbavá Sára F199915 kmGazely
41 Galbavý Pavel M196815 kmVeteráni
42 Garcia Olid M1986Praha15 kmVlci
43 Gazda Vítězslav M1977Divišov15 kmMMasters
44 Hach Lukáš M198415 kmVlci
45 Hamršmíd Jan M1981Klub Larse Heletága15 kmVlci
46 Hanzálková Šárka F1987Praha11 kmGazely
47 Harkabuz Ondrej M1972Sezemice15 kmMMasters
48 Havlas David M199011 kmVlci
49 Havlík Martin M1984Rychtáré15 kmVlci
50 Hazucha Matúš M1991Vlachy vertical15 kmVlci
51 Helcl Vojtěch M1974Hells Warriors11 kmMMasters
52 Hendrych Tomáš M1976Horní Libchava15 kmMMasters
53 Hudečková Daniela F1987Lety11 kmGazely
54 Hybš Marek M1987SRTG Kolín11 kmVlci
55 Charouzková Karolina F1986Kladno11 kmGazely
56 Chmelinova Andrea F198011 kmGazely
57 Chvojka Dusan M196211 kmVeteráni
58 Chvosta Adam M200015 kmVlci
59 Jaborník Karel M198015 kmVlci
60 Jaklová Iva F197115 kmZMasters
61 Janáček Jiří M196111 kmVeteráni
62 Janatová Zuzana F197911 kmGazely
63 Jelínková Hana F198211 kmGazely
64 Jerlingová Lucka F1980Řevnice - Marná Snaha team :-)11 kmGazely
65 Jeřábek Jan M198415 kmVlci
66 Jílek Martin M1977TAJFUN / Litomyšl15 kmMMasters
67 Kaděrová Petra F197515 kmZMasters
68 Kalina Zdeněk M1984Direct11 kmVlci
69 Kalinová Barbora F2010DirectSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
70 Kalinová Vendula F2013DirectTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
71 Kleibl Michal M197915 kmVlci
72 Klouček Richard M1965Syřenov11 kmVeteráni
73 Kment Petr M1978Praha15 kmMMasters
74 Kocian David M197015 kmMMasters
75 Koldovský Martin M197715 kmMMasters
76 Konopásek Štěpán M199015 kmVlci
77 Kopáček Jan M198115 kmVlci
78 Kopáček Michal M198515 kmVlci
79 Kořán Jiří M1977Králův Dvůr11 kmMMasters
80 Kotlík Kamil M197711 kmMMasters
81 Koutenská Johana F1997Adventní běhání11 kmGazely
82 Kovarikova Tereza F1989Praha15 kmGazely
83 Kovářík Petr M1975Horní Počernice11 kmMMasters
84 Kovářík Vojtěch M2007Sokol Horní PočerniceGepardi 700 mgepardi
85 Kozáková Jindřiška F1979Total Vital11 kmGazely
86 Král Vítězslav M197611 kmMMasters
87 Krausová Michaela F198211 kmGazely
88 Krobová Andrea F197815 kmZMasters
89 Krupková Alena F197611 kmZMasters
90 Kubik Jiri M1977Morfeovy tenisky15 kmMMasters
91 Kůtová Alžběta F2013Ryba teamTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
92 Lančarič Petr M1969Záběhlice15 kmMMasters
93 Landová Lenka F1978ToniCzech Runners Club11 kmZMasters
94 Lankaš Jan M197515 kmMMasters
95 Levý Miroslav M1972Praha 1011 kmMMasters
96 Levý Vojta M2013Praha 10Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
97 Líkařová Ilona F196311 kmVeteránky
98 Lněnička Ondra M198615 kmVlci
99 Lojková Romana F1994SRTG Praha15 kmGazely
100 Macák David M2012PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
101 Macák Filip M2008Sparta PrahaGepardi 700 mgepardi
102 Machackova Nela F2010PrahaSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
103 Machackova Sofie F2013PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
104 Marášek Jakub M198315 kmVlci
105 Matějka Lukáš M1998Kralupy nad Vltavou15 kmVlci
106 Mazochová Lenka F1983Praha11 kmGazely
107 Mecko Peter M1987Elab11 kmVlci
108 Melcrová Adéla F198911 kmGazely
109 Melcrová Dorotka F2014PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
110 Minčič Miloš M197115 kmMMasters
111 Mrázková Michaela F1981Divišov11 kmGazely
112 Muranska Dominika F1988Praha 715 kmGazely
113 Najmanova Petra F1979Kladno11 kmGazely
114 Němec Arnošt M1968Kolín15 kmVeteráni
115 Němec Jan M197315 kmMMasters
116 Němečková Alena F1989Los Bucaneros11 kmGazely
117 Nováková Kamila F1989Praha15 kmGazely
118 Nováková Lucie F198511 kmGazely
119 Nytra Martin M1990Kilpi Racing Team 15 kmVlci
120 Oliverius Filip M2010HřebečSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
121 Oliveriusová Anna F2008HřebečGepardi 700 mgepardice
122 Oplt Rudolf M198015 kmVlci
123 Opltová Jana F198311 kmGazely
124 Papicová Silvie F1976Hřebeč11 kmZMasters
125 Páralová Markéta F197015 kmZMasters
126 Pařík Martin M1981Černošice15 kmVlci
127 Paták Pavel M1977Pivovar Hostivar15 kmMMasters
128 Pavlovič Peter M1985Košice11 kmVlci
129 Pěkný Jan M1986Louňovice pod Blaníkem11 kmVlci
130 Perretta Marco M1989Prague15 kmVlci
131 Phillips Monika F198115 kmGazely
132 Pilát Tomáš M198915 kmVlci
133 Plešková Lenka F1978Praha11 kmZMasters
134 Plch Matěj M198715 kmVlci
135 Poddaný Standa M198111 kmVlci
136 Pokorná Alžběta F2010HřebečSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
137 Pokorná Soňa F1973Hřebeč11 kmZMasters
138 Pokorný Rajmund M2007HřebečGepardi 700 mgepardi
139 Poláčková Ivana F1981Praha 11 kmGazely
140 Požár Karel M1979Brno15 kmVlci
141 Punčochářová Dita F1977KERBEROS15 kmZMasters
142 Rýdl Vladimír M196815 kmVeteráni
143 Rychna Martin M2011Praha 4Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
144 Ředina Martin M1981Líšnice11 kmVlci
145 Sklenář Jan M197615 kmMMasters
146 Sládek Jakub M1993Barbarian extreme team11 kmVlci
147 Sotona Petr M1970Kolín11 kmMMasters
148 Spratek Jan M1992Dobratice15 kmVlci
149 Sternwaldová Anetta F1991Hradec Králové11 kmGazely
150 Střelbová Lenka F1976JuuL15 kmZMasters
151 Sukovatá Klára F199115 kmGazely
152 Svoboda Jiří M1966Active Tour Cycling Team15 kmVeteráni
153 Svoboda Robert M1977Bajker.eu11 kmMMasters
154 Šabatková Petra F1987Praha11 kmGazely
155 Šebek Pavel M1989Rysy15 kmVlci
156 Ševčík David M197715 kmMMasters
157 Šizlingová Eva F197115 kmZMasters
158 Šrámková Zdeňka F1976Ždírec nad Doubravou15 kmZMasters
159 Štolbová Monika F198815 kmGazely
160 Štros Ota M1965Bonbon Praha11 kmVeteráni
161 Švecová Lucie F197915 kmGazely
162 Tichý Stanislav M196011 kmVeteráni
163 Trhlík Jiří M1961Plzeň11 kmVeteráni
164 Trylč Vojtěch M2012PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
165 Tržil Tomáš M197611 kmMMasters
166 Tuhovčák Milan M197815 kmMMasters
167 Tuhovčáková Dana F197811 kmZMasters
168 Uhlíř Tomáš M1978RK Olšina15 kmMMasters
169 Uhlířová Radka F1980RK Olšina11 kmGazely
170 Urbanová Nela F2008UhříněvesGepardi 700 mgepardice
171 Valihrach Václav M1955Kolín15 kmMLegendy
172 Vandrovec René M197015 kmMMasters
173 Vápeník Jan M198815 kmVlci
174 Velas Jakub M197015 kmMMasters
175 Vladyka Jaromír M1956Studio POLE Velké Popovice15 kmMLegendy
176 Vodička Josef M198115 kmVlci
177 Volod'ko Mychajlo M198115 kmVlci
178 Votočková Petra F1984Run4fun15 kmGazely
179 Vrchotová Karolína F1995Vegan11 kmGazely
180 Vysloužilová Kateřina F1964Total Vital11 kmVeteránky
182 Záhora Jan M1989Los Bucaneros11 kmVlci
183 Zámečník David M197511 kmMMasters
184 Zápotocká Marcela F1961MaM z Polabí11 kmVeteránky
185 Zápotocký Milan M1959MaM z Polabí11 kmVeteráni
186 Zdechovská Eliška F2009Sparta PrahaSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
187 Zdechovský Jakub M2011Sparta PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
188 Zelenka Petr M1979Praha 315 kmVlci
189 Zemánek Milan M1978hradove strimelice15 kmMMasters
190 Děkanovská Markéta F197711 kmZMasters
191 Hulinova Kateřina F1980Praha15 kmGazely
192 Králová Petra F1983Praha11 kmGazely
193 Erbsová Sofie F2011UhříněvesTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
194 Erbs Samuel M2013UhříněvesTygři/ce 100 mtygři
195 Lhota Jindřich M2011LányTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
196 Lhota Jindřich M1977Lány15 kmMMasters
197 Lhotová Pavla F1982Lány15 kmGazely
198 Lhotová Tereza F2009LánySurikaty 500 msurikaťice
199 Jeřábková Tereza F2008PrahaGepardi 700 mgepardice
200 Jeřábek Daniel M2012PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
201 Němcová Klára F2012JeseniceTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
202 Uhlíř Karlík M2011RK OlšinaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
203 Rulf Maximilián M2011BerounTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
204 Beránek Šimon M199411 kmVlci
205 Kopáček Jakub M2015Kostelní LhotaTygři/ce 100 mtygři
206 Kopáček Štěpán M2012Kostelní LhotaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
207 Zoulková Amálka F2012DobřichoviceTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
208 Král Adam M2012Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
209 Král David M2014Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
210 Hrabák Karel M197315 kmMMasters
211 Timura Petr M1989Žanka Team15 kmVlci
212 Hrníčková Pavla F1985běhejsepsem.cz11 kmGazely
213 Rusnáková Žaneta F1975Mníšek pod Brdy11 kmZMasters
214 Suchánková Pavlína F1988běhejsepsem.cz11 kmGazely
215 Kudrnová Anna F1986SK Babice15 kmGazely
216 Stříbrná Zuzana F197815 kmZMasters
217 Součková Daniela F1975Praha 711 kmZMasters
218 Halo Pavel M1988Zloncice11 kmVlci
219 Hudeček Jiří M1986Giant trans Brdy11 kmVlci
220 Marek Štěpán M1980PPP Bedřichov11 kmVlci
221 Kubcová Eva F1978Praha15 kmZMasters
222 Pipek Jan M198215 kmVlci
223 Brandejská Irena F1983Kutná Hora11 kmGazely
224 Svoboda Josef M1977IronStars Beroun15 kmMMasters
225 Kmentová Halka F2015PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
226 Kmentová Lenka F2012PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
227 Oudová Teodora F2004SRTG Příbram11 kmGazely
228 Oudová Sandra F1976SRTG Příbram11 kmZMasters
229 Bastářová Jana F1979Benešovský běžecký klub, BN11 kmGazely
230 Vančáková Magdaléna F1962Gekont club15 kmVeteránky
231 Štrosová Aneta F2004USK PrahaChrti 1000 m
232 Levinský David M2013Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
233 Nedbal Jan M197115 kmMMasters
234 Bráza Jirka M1976LAIC15 kmMMasters
235 Levinský David M2009Surikaty 500 msurikaťáci
236 Kalkus Honza M1990ZOYAL BAY team15 kmVlci
237 Seidl Michael M1990Dřevohostice15 kmVlci
238 Wewiora Slawomir M1972Horni Bezdekov15 kmMMasters
239 Linhart Martin M1977Praha15 kmMMasters
240 Matula Martin M1984Praha11 kmVlci
241 Kroček Tomáš M198611 kmVlci
242 Kutilová Klára F1991Rokycany11 kmGazely
244 Svobodová Agáta F2014PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
245 Veselý Standa M1979Kladno15 kmVlci
246 Tuhovčáková Adélka F2013Tygři/ce 100 mtygřice
247 Tuhovčáková Kateřina F2010Surikaty 500 msurikaťice
248 Metelková Radka F1978Kladno15 kmZMasters
249 Leon Matyáš M2005Lokomotiva BerounChrti 1000 mchrti
250 Havlík Martin M1984Rychtáre15 kmVlci
251 Křehnáčová Julie F2013Praha ŘepyTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
252 Punčochář Patrik M2011KerberosTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
253 Štokr Tobiáš M2010ZličínSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
254 Bulín Pavel M1970Praha15 kmMMasters
255 Rejholcová Dita F1982Zoufalci11 kmGazely
256 Pavel Patrik M1972Urun Uhříněves11 kmMMasters
257 Melichárová Kateřina F2010PrahaSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
258 Železný Vojtěch M2004Mravkojev11 kmVlci
259 Skalka David M1981Praha15 kmVlci
260 Šromovský Vojtěch M1986Rebel Runners15 kmVlci
261 Davidová Sandra F1986Praha11 kmGazely
262 Zoulek Aleš M1982Dobřichovice15 kmVlci
263 Tomášek Martin M1984Praha11 kmVlci
264 Macakova Lucie F1981Praha 611 kmGazely
265 Karbanova Michaela F1978Chýně11 kmZMasters
266 Gregor Jaroslav M195115 kmMLegendy
268 Mařík Antonín M1993FyzioTeam11 kmVlci
269 Smolík Jan M1991Praha15 kmVlci
270 Král Aleš M1978KŠ Antilopa11 kmMMasters
272 Jerie Marek M198311 kmVlci
273 Děd Pavel M197815 kmMMasters
274 Kociánová Amalie F2014Tygři/ce 100 mtygřice
275 Culos Stefano M197715 kmMMasters
277 Linhartová Magdalena F2013Tygři/ce 100 mtygřice
278 Linhartová Karolína F2011Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
279 Wewiora Zuzanna F2011Horní BezděkovTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
280 Gladiš Dorián M2011Svět běhuTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
281 Uxová Agáta F2015PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
282 Teichmanová Sofie F2012Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
283 Křemnáčová Julie F2012Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
284 Voloďko Bohdan M2014Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
285 Mezerová Justina F2007KladnoGepardi 700 mgepardice
286 Švehlíková Agáta F2011AritmaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
401 Buřič Miroslav M1985Hostomice pod Brdy11 kmVlci
402 Byars Nick M1972Modrany15 kmMMasters
403 Cvejn Malá F199315 kmGazely
404 Čeleda Marcel M1987Praha11 kmVlci
405 Junková Kristýna F198911 kmGazely
406 Kalužný Michal M1991Praha15 kmVlci
407 Kosinka Vojtěch M1992TJ Sokol Vestec11 kmVlci
408 Koutenský Vít M1974CrossGym Benešov11 kmMMasters
409 Lopata Daniel M1976Stochov15 kmMMasters
411 Matějka Martin M1984Běžecký Klub Chýně11 kmVlci
412 Mlavec Jiří M1982Brandýs nad Labem11 kmVlci
413 Náhlík Jan M1981Total Vital11 kmVlci
414 Němeček Petr M1981Los Bucaneros15 kmVlci
415 Novotný Ondřej M198811 kmVlci
416 Ondracek Adam M1989Praha11 kmVlci
417 Oulický Roman M1964Černošice11 kmVeteráni
418 Pavel David M1992Chlumec n/C11 kmVlci
419 Prášilová Kateřina F1981Praha11 kmGazely
420 Rudolf Jan M1990SRTG Praha15 kmVlci
421 Sklenář Ondřej M1990Geokonsult15 kmVlci
422 Skuhrovec Jaroslav M1974Fuga Triumf15 kmMMasters
423 Spevakova Klára F1987Praha11 kmGazely
424 Stevanovićová Martina F1986Hostomice pod Brdy11 kmGazely
425 Suchan Milan M1989Yaman Kladno15 kmVlci
426 Šilingr Zdeněk M197915 kmVlci
427 Štrosová Alice F1970Bonbon Praha11 kmZMasters
428 Teichman Viktor M1978Řitka15 kmMMasters
429 Trylč Martin M198015 kmVlci
430 Urban Vít M1975RUNNING LIONS15 kmMMasters
431 Vaněk Roman M197915 kmVlci
432 Vaňková Silvie F197215 kmZMasters
433 Veselý Lukáš M198015 kmVlci
434 Vítková Karina F1979Jablonec nad Nisou11 kmGazely
435 Vokrouhlík Michal M1983Praha15 kmVlci
436 Železný Petr M1971Mravkolev11 kmMMasters
437 Marášek Jan M198915 kmVlci