Počet přihlášených: 156
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barešová | Kateřina | Praha 5 | 4 km | |
Barešová | Kateřina | Slaný | dětský závod | |
Běhavá | Ditta | Praha | 4 km | |
Hajkova | Marketa | Praha | 4 km | |
Taborska | Sarka | 4 km | ||
Boehmova | Veronika | 4 km | ||
Bohuslavová | Ivana | Veselá Trojka | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Bohuslavová | Kristýna | dětský závod | ||
Cedidlová | Eliška | Roztoky | dětský závod | |
Culková | Petra | Liberec | 4 km | |
Čepková | Kateřina | Praha | 12 km | |
Červenková | Eva | 12 km | ||
Čížková | Lucie | Paka Praha B | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Daňková | Michaela | 12 km | ||
Dokova-Petrova | Danaila | Praha | 4 km | |
Dubská | Markéta | Kofi | 4 km | |
Dvořáková | Růžena | Báječné ženy v běhu | 4 km | |
Fejfarová | Karla | #RUiN | 12 km | |
Filová | Janeta | MILUJ | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Fojtíková | Olga | Pohodářky | 4 km | |
Muijderman | Vilma | praha | 12 km | |
Gawlasová | Ester | Jablunkov | 12 km | |
Gnanová | Eva | Paka A | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Berková | Jana | 12 km | ||
Hajova | Marcela | Praha | 4 km | |
Hejdová | Katarina | Squire Patton Boggs | 12 km | |
Holoubková | Nikola | 12 km | ||
Horníková | Kateřina | 4 km | ||
Hornychová | Adéla | Dogsie | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Hrubá | Viktorie | Praha | dětský závod | |
Chlapkova | Barbora | 12 km | ||
Ternova | Viera | 12 km | ||
Janečková | Kateřina | 4 km | ||
Janíková | Monika | SP Kolo Loap Specialized | dětský závod | |
Jarešová | Monika | dětský závod | ||
Jasanska | Lucie | MILUJ | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Kaplanová | Gabriela | Akacia JPG | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Kluková | Markéta | Praha 6 | 12 km | |
Kozojedová | Magdalena | Funkcionalita.cz | 12 km | |
Králová | Ivana | Praha6 | 4 km | |
Krásová | Věra | Praha | 12 km | |
Kůrková | Naďa | Baxton's cats | 12 km | |
Kyselová | Sylva | SMS | 4 km | |
Lindtnerová | Michaela | 12 km | ||
Loulová | Magdalena | Jindřichův Hradec | 12 km | |
Malá | Sabine | FC Lipodur | 12 km | |
Marková | Iveta | Praha 8 Liběň | 4 km | |
Maschková | Kateřina | KASPR | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Matuszná | Veronika | 4 km | ||
Miclíková | Kristýna | Atletika Jižní město | dětský závod | |
Midulová | Katarína | 4 km | ||
Nováková | Ivana | Paka Praha B | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Nováková | Josefína | 4 km | ||
Olojo | Miriam | 12 km | ||
Onesorková | Anna | Praha 6 | 12 km | |
Ozerova | Daniela | Ptice | 12 km | |
Pacáková | Hana | Millward Brown | 12 km | |
Jančová | Nicole | Squire Patton Boggs Praha | 12 km | |
Pecníková | Jana | Holubice | 12 km | |
Petružálková | Eva | Halouny | 4 km | |
Píšová | Jana | 2 Extremisti | 12 km | |
Beinová | Jana | Mrskonožky | 4 km | |
Podolakova | Petra | 12 km | ||
Poldaufová | Iva | Praha 6 | 4 km | |
Popovová | Klára | 12 km | ||
Prokešová | Eva | Brno | 12 km | |
Prokešová | Pavla | dětský závod | ||
Příhodová | Tereza | 12 km | ||
Purmova | Ivana | 12 km | ||
Raszková | Veronika | 4 km | ||
Rážová | Petra | Dogsie | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Riegerová | Viktorie | Praha Žižkov | dětský závod | |
Růžková | Lucie | Paka A | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Řeřichová | Lucie | Králův Dvůr | 12 km | |
Safínová | Lucie | Dobříš | 12 km | |
Roznosová | Julie | Praha 4 | 12 km | |
Scigelová | Tereza | PETKU | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Skalicka | Hana | Piestany | 12 km | |
Skoupá | Adéla | 12 km | ||
Slamova | Elena | 4 km | ||
Stašková | Adéla | dětský závod | ||
Stašková | Eva | Veselá Trojka | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Štěpánová | Jana | Stará Boleslav | 4 km | |
Stevens | Mária | 4 km | ||
Stryalová | Lenka | 4 km | ||
Svobodová | Kateřina | Praha | 12 km | |
Šimsová | Jitka | Akacia JPG | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Šimsová | Johanka | Štěnovice | dětský závod | |
Špačková | Petra | Paka A | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Štefanová | Zita | Paka, Praha | dětský závod | |
Štolfová | Andrea | SÁNEK Ponte Ota I. | 4 km | |
Tětková | Zuzana | Paka Praha B | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Topinkova | Azaria | dětský závod | ||
Třísková | Veronika | Sokolov | 4 km | |
Tzvetanova | Ivanka | 4km | 4 km | |
Váchová | Petra | PETKU | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Vankova | Marianna | dětský závod | ||
Vankova | Veronika | 4 km | ||
Vobořilová | Jitka | Praha | 12 km | |
Vobořilová | Vendula | Praha | dětský závod | |
Vodnanska | Zuzana | 12 km | ||
Vondráčková | Kamila | 4 km | ||
Vytisková | Magdaléna | Praha | 4 km | |
Wesolowska | Maja | Praha Kbely | 12 km | |
Zachová | Jana | Báječné ženy v běhu | 4 km | |
Suchánková | Petra | Báječné ženy v běhu | 4 km | |
Smerdova | Eva | 12 km | ||
Müllerová | Martina | 12 km | ||
Soukalová | Petra | Opava | 12 km | |
Slapničková | Adéla | Sokol Černošice | dětský závod | |
Bulantová | Klára | Die Botschaft | 12 km | |
Podběhlá | Martina | Praha | 4 km | |
Ernekerová | Jana | Praha | 12 km | |
Hartmanová | Tereza | Dukla Praha | dětský závod | |
Hartmanová | Kateřina | Dukla Praha | dětský závod | |
Hartmanová | Barbora | Dukla Praha | dětský závod | |
Horáčková | Lenka | 4 km | ||
Jonášová | Petra | 4 km | ||
Briššová | Bianka | 4 km | ||
Inovecká | Sandra | Praha 11 | dětský závod | |
Rezková | Šárka | Louny | 12 km | |
Bachtíková | Petra | 4 km | ||
Jasinski | Julia | Jasinski | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Foltýnová | Veronika | dětský závod | ||
Novotna | Lenka | Die Botschaft | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Tokaryková | Lucie | KASPR | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Šmídová | Anna | 4 km | ||
Patolánová | Michaela | Báječne ženy v běhu Jičín | 12 km | |
Grohová | Veronika | Jicin | 12 km | |
Grohová | Veronika | dětský závod | ||
Kosová | Karolína | TJ Sokol Senohraby | dětský závod | |
Hanzáková | Karolína | 12 km | ||
Pavlinska | Miriam | Maras team | dětský závod | |
Stárková | Lenka | 4 km | ||
Vránová | Nela | Praha | dětský závod | |
Mládková | Jana | 12 km | ||
Beinová | Alena | Praha 5 | 4 km | |
Dolejšová | Monika | Mělník | 12 km | |
Čekalová | Petra | 4 km | ||
Hanušová | Jitka | 12 km | ||
Čekalová | Daniela | 4 km | ||
Tůmová | Klára | Praha | 12 km | |
Frišová | Petra | 4 km | ||
Brehová | Alena | Kozobarvírna Doksy | 4 km | |
Danišová Valešková | Věra | Jdu Běhat | 12 km | |
Tischer | Sara | Praha | dětský závod | |
Vosecká | Kristýna | dětský závod | ||
Hříbková | Helena | Praha 8 | dětský závod | |
Podhrázská | Veronika | dětský závod | ||
Hlivková | Timea | dětský závod | ||
Dudal | Juha | dětský závod | ||
Hauptmannová | Ema | Sokol Řepy želvičky | dětský závod | |
Petrová | Veronika | dětský závod | ||
Slapničková | Adéla | Černošice | dětský závod | |
Muijderma | Mietje | Praha | dětský závod | |
Hanzlová | Ella | dětský závod |