Počet přihlášených: 149
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aron | Michal | 12 km | ||
Černý | Michal | dětský závod | ||
Bližňák | Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Praha Královské VInohrady | 12 km | |
Borras | Pablo | 4 km | ||
Brabec | Jiri | jiu-jitsu fighters team | 4 km | |
Brož | Milan | dTest | 12 km | |
Cedidla | Ondra | Roztoky | dětský závod | |
Cermak | Pavel | 12 km | ||
Dařina | Milan | MILUJ | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Dědič | Tomáš | Motol runners | 12 km | |
Demuth | PAvel | Akacia JPG | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Dimitrov | Mihail | Praha | 4 km | |
Dřevínek | Filip | Dukla Praha | dětský závod | |
Erben | Václav | Karlovy Vary | 12 km | |
Exnar | Petr | Freebody bosoboty leguano | 12 km | |
Forman | Filip | 2 extremisti | 12 km | |
Hádek | Jan | Jabba the Hadd | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Hádek | Petr | Jabba the Hadd | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Hádek | Šimon | Jabba the Hadd | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Hadžega | Tomáš | Praha | 4 km | |
Hlava | Milan | Longrun | 12 km | |
Hlavatý | Daniel | 12 km | ||
Hrabčák | Radovan | dětský závod | ||
Hrabčák | Radovan | 4 km | ||
Hrabčák | Samuel | dětský závod | ||
Hrčka | Daniel | Squire Patton Boggs Praha | 12 km | |
Choděra | Radek | PaRaP | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Illetško | Jakub | Klatovy 3 | 12 km | |
Brož | Jan | Táta a syn | dětský závod | |
Janík | David | SP Kolo Loap Specialized | dětský závod | |
Jareš | Benjamín | dětský závod | ||
Jasinski | Adam | Jasinski | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Jirásek | Vít | Praha FbK Kobylisy | 12 km | |
Karbeutz | Alexander | 12 km | ||
Klíč | Zbyněk | 12 km | ||
Kraják | Pavel | PaRaP | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Králíček | Martin | Pohodáři | 12 km | |
Kroupa | Štěpán | HiSport Team | 12 km | |
Kubový | Ondřej | Praha | dětský závod | |
Kuss | Radim | Lažánky | 12 km | |
Kyncl | Karel | 12 km | ||
Kysela | Jáchym | dětský závod | ||
Kysela | Šimon | dětský závod | ||
Marťák | Marek | Bratislava | 12 km | |
Miškej | Edvard | Spořilov | 4 km | |
Mračko | Michal | 12 km | ||
Mrkvička | Vít | Praha 9 | 12 km | |
Němeček | Ondřej | KSŘ | 12 km | |
Novák | Adam | Praha | 12 km | |
Novák | Ondřej | Sokolov | 12 km | |
Oble | Maxime | 4 km | ||
Pavlík | Martin | Praha | 12 km | |
Pavlík | Mikuláš | Praha | 12 km | |
Brabec | Adam | Teplice | 12 km | |
Petrov | Petar | Praha | 4 km | |
Petsch | Jaroslav | Vebrovyboudy.com | 12 km | |
Pospíšil | Jan | Praha | 12 km | |
Pokorný | Tomáš | Prague | 12 km | |
Prokeš | Matěj | dětský závod | ||
Prokeš | Ondřej | dětský závod | ||
Prokeš | Stanislav | Brno | 12 km | |
Rak | Peter | 12 km | ||
Rathke | Paul | 12 km | ||
Pospíšil | Jonáš | Praha | 12 km | |
Rieger | Vojtěch | Praha Žižkov | dětský závod | |
rogožan | milan | řícany | 12 km | |
Rott | Michal | 12 km | ||
Simek | Jakub | PETKU | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Skalický | Tomas | Praha 6 | 12 km | |
Skalický | Václav | Ještě kousek 2 | 12 km | |
Skalický | Vít | Ještě kousek 2 | 4 km | |
Smolík | Pavel | PaRaP | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Sova | Jan | MP Praha | 12 km | |
Špaček | Jakub | KASPR | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Stevens | Nasiru | 4 km | ||
Svoboda | Jan | Praha | 12 km | |
Szabo | Milan | 12 km | ||
Šimsa | Kubík | Štěnovice | dětský závod | |
Šimsa | Vojtík | Štěnovice | dětský závod | |
Škaloud | Jakub | GrupaVrdy | 12 km | |
Špinka | Radomír | ADRA | 12 km | |
Štefan | Alois | Paka, Praha | dětský závod | |
Štefan | Filip | Paka, Praha | dětský závod | |
Štefek | Tomáš | Čechy pod Kosířem | 4 km | |
Bísek | Miroslav | SK Bafana Ústí nad Labem | 12 km | |
Trinh | Hai An | Squire Patton Boggs Praha | 12 km | |
Turek | Vojtěch | NTK staff | 12 km | |
Tzvetanov | Mladen | 4km | 4 km | |
Uhlir | Vojtech | 12 km | ||
Vilikus | Ondřej | 12 km | ||
Vobořil | Marek | Praha | dětský závod | |
Vrba | Michal | 12 km | ||
Vysoký | Jan | Veselá Trojka | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Walker | Bradley | Squire Patton Boggs Praha | 12 km | |
Zaman | Yul-Rahim | 12 km | ||
Zobal | Ondřej | Pisek | 12 km | |
Nnaji | Samuel | dětský závod | ||
Kisza | Jan | 12 km | ||
Lužný | Štěpán | 12 km | ||
Erneker | Josef | Praha | 12 km | |
Hartman | Šimon | Dukla Praha | dětský závod | |
Foltýn | Jakub | Praha 8 | 4 km | |
Vrzala | Tomáš | Krtečkova rychlá rota | 4 km | |
Hudec | Tomas | 12 km | ||
Horáček | Marek | dětský závod | ||
Horáček | Filip | dětský závod | ||
Píša | Vašek | CENTRALBIKE | 12 km | |
Inovecký | Atila | Praha 11 | 12 km | |
Inovecký | Erik | Praha 11 | dětský závod | |
Jasinski | Wiktor | Jasinski | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Stehlík | Oldřich | TJ Liga 100 praha | 4 km | |
Fischer | Robert | Die Botschaft | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Veselý | David | 4 km | ||
Veselý | Lukáš | Benešov | 12 km | |
Svašek | Petr | Obrnice | 4 km | |
Kocian | Ondřej | dětský závod | ||
Pavlovsky | Peter | Maras team | 4 km | |
Pavlinsky | Peter | Maras team | dětský závod | |
Kadlec | Ladislav | Praha | 12 km | |
Richter | Ondřej | Die Botschaft | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Stárek | František | 4 km | ||
Stárek | Václav | dětský závod | ||
Mráček | Jan | Klatovy | 4 km | |
Ichman | Robert | RUN 4 FUN | 12 km | |
Hess | Daniel | dětský závod | ||
Martínek | Pavel | Zgera RNRS | 12 km | |
Vanek | Michal | Bastards and Bitches | 12 km | |
Majer | Martin | 12 km | ||
Hrubý | Richard | Aeskulab - tým pro život | 12 km | |
Šlais | Václav | 4 km | ||
Pressl | Michal | Radinovy | 4 km | |
Skalický | Jan | 12 km | ||
Skalický | Kryštof Eliáš | dětský závod | ||
Novák | Michal | Praha | 12 km | |
Dřevo | Matyáš | Dogsie | štafeta 3x4 km | |
Kadlec | Ondřej | Praha | 12 km | |
Vosescký | Lukáš | dětský závod | ||
Clarke | Alexander Lewis | Praha | dětský závod | |
Fischer | Eduard | Praha | dětský závod | |
Vácha | Jan | 12 km | ||
Hájek | Vojtěch | Aeskulab Praha | 12 km | |
Peřinka | Derek | Praha 3 | dětský závod | |
Hlivka | David | dětský závod | ||
Hlivka | Oliver | dětský závod | ||
Folkinshexer | David | 12 km | ||
Dudal | Daniel | dětský závod | ||
Hauptmann | Marek | Dukla | dětský závod | |
Žalud | Filip | dětský závod | ||
Lindtner | Jan | Karlovy Vary | dětský závod |