Počet přihlášených: 112
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berrouche | Lenka | Ústí nad Labem | Raiffeisen rodinný běh | ||
Bílková | Michaela | Raiffeisen rodinný běh | |||
Blabolilová | Hedvika | Tiradores fans | Raiffeisen rodinný běh | ||
Ehrlichová | Agáta | Raiffeisen rodinný běh | |||
Holubová | Ema | Klíše | Raiffeisen rodinný běh | ||
Hovorková | Pavla | SKP Ústí nad Labem | Raiffeisen rodinný běh | ||
Kaliničová | Lenka Kaliničová | Raiffeisen rodinný běh | |||
Kubíčková | Yvona | KubíčcicTisá | Raiffeisen rodinný běh | ||
Nováková | Lucie | Brná n.L. | Raiffeisen rodinný běh | ||
Obergriesová | Jana | Raiffeisen rodinný běh | |||
Salava | Michala | Elinka, Misa, Martin | Raiffeisen rodinný běh | ||
Vokálková | Eliška | Mlékojedy | Raiffeisen rodinný běh | ||
Vosická | Lenka | Raiffeisen rodinný běh | |||
Lamašová | Leontýna | Čuníci Litoměřice | Raiffeisen rodinný běh | ||
Horáčková | Martina | Tisá | Raiffeisen rodinný běh | ||
Tintěrová | Jitka | Raiffeisen rodinný běh | |||
Tlustá | Jarmila | Malečov | Raiffeisen rodinný běh | ||
Nováková | Karla | Raiffeisen rodinný běh | |||
Brichtová | Ema Eliška | Raiffeisen rodinný běh | |||
Hieke | Alena | ÚL | Raiffeisen rodinný běh | ||
Gissy | Viktorie | Gissíci | Raiffeisen rodinný běh | ||
Filasová | Karolina | juniorský závod | děvčata 8 - 11 | ||
Florianová | Zita | SKP Ústí nad Labem, oddíl běžeckého lyžování | juniorský závod | děvčata 12 - 15 | |
Holubová | Bára | USK Provod Ústí nad Labem | juniorský závod | děvčata 8 - 11 | |
Hovorková | Barbora | SKP Ústí nad Labem | juniorský závod | děvčata 8 - 11 | |
Hrušková | Sabina | SKP Ústí nad Labem | juniorský závod | děvčata 12 - 15 | |
Janáčková | Rozálie | Teplice | juniorský závod | děvčata 12 - 15 | |
Königová | Simona | Ústí nad Labem | juniorský závod | děvčata 12 - 15 | |
Menčlová | Eliška | Za Ústí krásnější | juniorský závod | děvčata 12 - 15 | |
Jarolímková | Pavla | Ústí nad Labem | štafeta 2 x 6 000 m | ||
Nováková | Tereza | Brná nad Labem | juniorský závod | děvčata 12 - 15 | |
Kaňáková | Jaroslava | Ústí nad Labem | štafeta 2 x 6 000 m | ||
Smržová | Kateřina | SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem | juniorský závod | děvčata 8 - 11 | |
Talacková | Olivie | AC Ústí nad Labem | juniorský závod | děvčata 8 - 11 | |
Votavová | Vendula | SKP Ústí nad Labem | juniorský závod | děvčata 8 - 11 | |
Vernerová | Kateřina | Ústí nad Labem | juniorský závod | děvčata 12 - 15 | |
Kloučková | Karolína | Čuníci Litoměřice | juniorský závod | děvčata 8 - 11 | |
Hüblová | Adéla | Čuníci Litoměřice | juniorský závod | děvčata 8 - 11 | |
Tintěrová | Bára | juniorský závod | děvčata 8 - 11 | ||
Sklenářová | Veronika | Ústí nad Labem | juniorský závod | děvčata 8 - 11 | |
Heide | Veronika | juniorský závod | děvčata 12 - 15 | ||
Neumanová | Adéla | UAPS | juniorský závod | děvčata 12 - 15 | |
Černá | Adéla | Ústí nad Labem | juniorský závod | děvčata 8 - 11 | |
Hoskovská | Lenka | Lentilky Juniors, ÚL | juniorský závod | děvčata 8 - 11 | |
Hoskovská | Adéla | Lentilky Juniors, ÚL | juniorský závod | děvčata 12 - 15 | |
Bartošová | Květoslava | Děčín - Bělá | ženy 12 km | Z45plus | |
Basova | Blanka | Most | ženy 12 km | Z45plus | |
Beránková Maštalířová | Romana | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | ||
Beranová | Jana | Báječné ženy v běhu | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Budínová | Petra | Ústí nad Labem | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Bucharová | Lenka | ženy 12 km | Z45plus | ||
Cicalo Hailová | Petra | Ústí nad Labem | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Císařová | Pavlína | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | ||
Davidová | Marie | SFK Olifant | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Dušáková | Táňa | Báječné ženy v běhu | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Ehrlichová | Hana | Stružnice | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Géciová | Tereza | Mlékojedy - Rungo pro ženy | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Gissy | Jana | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | ||
grupačová | helena | chlumec | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Hrbáčková | Denisa | Ústí nad labem | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Chudinová | Jana | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | ||
Jarolímková | Olga | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | ||
Jarolímková | Vendula | Ústí nad Labem | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Kalenská | Lenka | SUL | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Kalenská | Zuzana | Ústí nad Labem - Brná | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Kantová | Olga | SPONA Teplice | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Karičková | Marcela | Velké Březno | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Krištofová | Vendula | Ústí nad Labem | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Kusebauchová | Taťána | Chabařovice | ženy 12 km | Z45plus | |
Lužinová | Jana | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | ||
Procházková | Markéta | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | ||
Mešo | jana | USK Provod ÚL | ženy 12 km | Z45plus | |
Minaříková | Martina | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | ||
Nováková | Jana | Brná n.Labem | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Pecková | Jiřina | Ústí nad Labem | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Poupěová | Zuzana | Chlumec | ženy 12 km | Z45plus | |
Procházková | Jana | ženy 12 km | Z45plus | ||
Pucáková | Martina | Ústí nad labem | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Rážová | Olga | Jílové | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Sobecká Halířová | Jarmila | USK PROVOD Ústí nad Labem | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Svobodová | Nikola | Povrly | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Šindlerová | Jana | iThinkBeer | ženy 12 km | Z45plus | |
Šťovíčková | Pavlína | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | ||
Talacková | Alexandra | Ústí nad Labem | ženy 12 km | Z45plus | |
Talacková | Anežka | Brno | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Talacková | Dora | Ústí nad Labem | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Tynková | Veronika | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | ||
Vajrychová | Renata | AK Bílina | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Vaňková | Anna | Rungo proženy | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Vorlíčková | Radka | Velké Březno | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Vosahlova | Petra | Teplice | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Vundererová | Michaela | TJ sokol Dlouhý | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Vyšatová | Marcela | Ústí nad Labem | ženy 12 km | Z45plus | |
Zámečníková | Zdenka | Děčín | ženy 12 km | Z45plus | |
Zoubková | Lenka | Zdrávka Ústí | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Ženčáková | Lucie | USK PROVOD Ústí nad Labem | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Bezemková | Markéta | fantastická čtyřka | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Jelenová | Klára | fantastická čtyřka | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Šimůnková | Veronika | Teplice | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Kricnerová | Lenka | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | ||
Lüftnerová | Eliška | Ú/L | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 | |
Kořínková | Marta | Dubí | ženy 12 km | Z45plus | |
Čistá | Samanta | Marficek | štafeta 2 x 6 000 m | ||
Ernestova | Eva | Spona Teplice | štafeta 2 x 6 000 m | ||
Kmoníčková | Miluše | Ústí nad Labem | štafeta 2 x 6 000 m | ||
Kubátová | Karolína | ÚSTECKÁ AKADEMIE PLAVECKÝCH SPORTŮ | štafeta 2 x 6 000 m | ||
Mrazkova | Alena | Mrazici | štafeta 2 x 6 000 m | ||
Prošková | Vendula | Zdrávka Ústí | štafeta 2 x 6 000 m | ||
Sejková | Alena | Za Ústí krásnější | štafeta 2 x 6 000 m | ||
Sklenářová | Romana | Ája s Romčou | štafeta 2 x 6 000 m | ||
Tůmová | Petra | štafeta 2 x 6 000 m | |||
Kulovaná | Jana | Za Ústí krásnější | ženy 12 km | Zdo44 |