Startovní listina Běh Prahy 11

hlavní závod

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 196

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZeměKategoriePlatba
Rektor Antonín M1975Praha 4CZEM40-59
Mitušina Jan M1996Hyundai Centrum ValoušekCZEMdo39
Rais Lukáš M1988CZEMdo39
Vávrová Jitka F1984CZEZdo34
Pruchnerovič Jozef M1952Running LionsCZEM60plus
Suttr Pavel M1968SV MračCZEM40-59
Matyáš Miroslav M1976ZelenečCZEM40-59
Skuhrová Tereza F1994ASK Slavia PrahaCZEZdo34
Pejsarová Simona F1978PrahaCZEZ35plus
Šatra Jan M1978Praha 5 - ZbraslavCZEMdo39
Svoboda Ludvík M1973PotštejnCZEM40-59
Mrázek Jiří M1985Chlumec nad CidlinouCZEMdo39
Štěpová Adéla F1993Hradec KrálovéCZEZdo34
Stoklasa Ondřej M1987OpavaCZEMdo39
Šilhan Jiří M1976CZEM40-59
Muravská Alexandra F1983Praha 12 - CholupiceCZEZdo34
Muravský Michal M1977Praha 12 - CholupiceCZEM40-59
Šafer Kryštof M1971PrahaCZEM40-59
Třísková Katarína F1971Praha 6CZEZ35plus
Lejskeová Jana F1989HýskovCZEZdo34
Štěpánová Hana F1974Praha 11CZEZ35plus
Tácha Luděk M1982PrahaCZEMdo39
Tatoušek Filip M1988PrahaCZEMdo39
Volák Michal M1983Praha 6CZEMdo39
Marušák Jiří M1988Software602CZEMdo39
Vašák David M1973Praha 11CZEM40-59
Šperkerová Vendula F1974Mteam PrahaCZEZ35plus
Medo Jakub M1984PrahaCZEMdo39
Machalická Lubica F1955CZEZ35plus
Vlach Miroslav M1975Praha 11CZEM40-59
Vlachová Petra F1977Praha 11CZEZ35plus
Prikner Rostislav M1983Praha 11CZEMdo39
Páleník Marek M1979DiplomatCZEMdo39
Linhart Martin M1977CZEM40-59
Veselý Tomáš M1977Praha 11CZEM40-59
Peřinka Filip M1988TTTCZEMdo39
Mareš Daniel M1975Prague Triathlon TeamCZEM40-59
Nývlt Ondřej M1975Praha 2CZEM40-59
Wágner Petr M1986CZEMdo39
Wágnerová Neli F1983CZEZdo34
Vašíčková Michala F1987Praha 11CZEZdo34
Nemec Peter M1986Software602CZEMdo39
Vencová Magdalena F1993CZEZdo34
Vacek Ondřej M1991Software602CZEMdo39
Svoboda Robert M1977Hyundai Motor CzechCZEM40-59
Wellman Casey M1991Praha 5CZEMdo39
Matějovsky Jan M1984Praha 11CZEMdo39
Pazderová Monika F1980SOS dětské vesničkyCZEZ35plus
Demel Ondřej M1979Praha 11CZEMdo39
Jakubec Martin M1973CZEM40-59
Králík Martin M1990Hyundai Centrum ValoušekCZEMdo39
Malčánek Pavel M1977Hyundai Centrum ValoušekCZEM40-59
Abo-Hassan Mahmoud M1989InforCZEMdo39
Favaro Massimo M1981InforItalyMdo39
Fujtík Ondřej M1988Software602CZEMdo39
Alán "lukáš M1985Věda žijeCZEMdo39
Holánková Kristina F1999PLAF ŘíčanyCZEZdo34
Janoušek Milan M1991Sokol KolínCZEMdo39
Fiala Dan M1982Praha 7CZEMdo39
Herbst Lubos M1979Praha11CZEMdo39
Herbst Jarmila F1974Praha11CZEZ35plus
Filip Ondřej M1988CZEMdo39
Kačerovský Josef M1976Praha 11CZEM40-59
Jiruška Petr M1985Česká TřebováCZEMdo39
Kalinová Jana F1978CZEZ35plus
Jeřicha Dan M1991Praha 11CZEMdo39
Holý Martin M1988Praha 11CZEMdo39
Hynkova Alice F1981PrahaCZEZ35plus
Čihák Jakub M1997PrahaCZEMdo39
Bulis Jan M1978FoPCZEMdo39
Hauser Tomáš M1982Praha 11CZEMdo39
German Štefan M1978Praha 11CZEMdo39
Burda Martin M1984Praha 4 - HájeCZEMdo39
Alexandrova Natalia F1985PrahaCZEZdo34
Krátká Lucie F1978PrahaCZEZ35plus
Holub Michal M1974TisícovkyCZEM40-59
But Piotr M1978TT SzczecinPolandMdo39
Hlava Milan M1955PrahaCZEM60plus
Ježek Petr M1970PJ TEAMCZEM40-59
Brenišin Ivan M1968Praha11CZEM40-59
Kotěšovcová Pavla F2000SK JeseniovaCZEZdo34
Horáková Zuzana F1986Praha 7CZEZdo34
Kroc Patrik M1992Software602CZEMdo39
Drózd Januš M1962Software602CZEM40-59
Jilkova Lucie F1981CZEZ35plus
Krylov Vladimír M1976CZEM40-59
Celbová Petra F1988Praha 8CZEZdo34
Bránišová Kateřina F1990CZEZdo34
Hysková Ivana F1986IB AlcudiaCZEZdo34
Krajíc Michal M1991HýskovCZEMdo39
Harantova Tereza F1983PRAHACZEZdo34
Harantová Kristýna F1991PrahaCZEZdo34
Kubelková Marcela F1984Software602CZEZdo34
Holas Ondřej M1989PrahaCZEMdo39
Horký Jan M1974PrahaCZEM40-59
Charvátová Veronika F1984PrahaCZEZdo34
Charvát Jakub M1985FC HájeCZEMdo39
Mervart Petr M1959DiplomatCZEM40-59
Minchev Ivan M1957JUSTCZEM60plus
Soukupová Simona F1974CZEZ35plus
Sýkora Martin M1968CZEM40-59
Lazar Marina F1994NetherlandsZdo34
Sorokin Michael M1989CZEMdo39
Kotlíková Petra F1982CZEZ35plus
Flak David M1979CZEMdo39
Kostohryz Aleš M1964CZEM40-59
Matouš David M1977CZEM40-59
Suchánek Igor M1973CZEM40-59
Levický Jan M1978CZEMdo39
Kubíček Tomáš M1982CZEMdo39
Izák Jan M1985Praha 6CZEMdo39
Prahl Jakub M1979CZEMdo39
Slavíková Eva F1984CZEZdo34
Tintea Alex F1982CZEZ35plus
Cimbák Lubo M1982CZEMdo39
Nováková Květa F1988CZEZdo34
Manasijevic Nikola M1983CZEMdo39
Uzel Petr M1972CZEM40-59
Uzlová Květa F1975CZEZ35plus
Mikuška Pavel M1964CZEM40-59
Semela Radomír M1964CZEM40-59
Bayer Jan M1962CZEM40-59
Svobodová Milada F1969CZEZ35plus
Chocholová Jana F1978CZEZ35plus
Churáňová Radka F1977CZEZ35plus
Šafránková Klára F1978JenštejnCZEZ35plus
Šáfr Vladimír M1981CZEMdo39
Skřivánek Pavel M1985CZEMdo39
Sládek Martin M1981CZEMdo39
Ryashko Ljuba F1975CZEZ35plus
Králík Daniel M1980CZEMdo39
Nedbalová Jana F1980CZEZ35plus
Macurová Zuzana F1980CZEZ35plus
Frühaufová Valerie F1982CZEZ35plus
Dvořák Tomáš M1982CZEMdo39
Puchernová Radka F1987CZEZdo34
Pražák Stanislav M1964CZEM40-59
Kubec Václav M1975CZEM40-59
Gallik Michal M1982CZEMdo39
Safrankova Klara F1978PrahaCZEZ35plus
Amrich Jozef M1973PRAHACZEM40-59
Beran Martin M1983CZEMdo39
Bielinova Petra F1977PrahaCZEZ35plus
Bleha Pavel M1988CZEMdo39
Buk Michal M1991CZEMdo39
Černíková Kristýna F2001Praha 10CZEZdo34
Černohorský Tomáš M2013CZEMdo39
Fanshtein Mikhail M1996PrahaRussian FederationMdo39
Flekač Michael M1986CZEMdo39
Frantová Andrea F1985Loko BerounCZEZdo34
Havelková Dorota F1990BoskoviceCZEZdo34
Horn Ondřej M1992ŽatecCZEMdo39
Hotový Ivo M1982Fakeer TeamCZEMdo39
Hrubiško Mikuláš M1984Software602CZEMdo39
Huďová Lucie F1991Kralupy nad VltavouCZEZdo34
Hyka Petr M1974Praha 11CZEM40-59
Jackovič Miroslav M1984CZEMdo39
Janák Martin M1985Praha 4CZEMdo39
Kostisčova Katerina F1982CZEZ35plus
Kostisčova Katerina F1982CZEZ35plus
Kotlar Jonáš M1999CZEMdo39
Kraus Jiří M1978Software602CZEMdo39
Kudlíková Petra F1985Rungo pro ženyCZEZdo34
Kulhánek Tomáš M1991Software602CZEMdo39
Kůsová Daniela F1993PrahaCZEZdo34
Kysela Ondřej M1987Mika trainingCZEMdo39
Matys Vladimír M1984CHDP Sport DivisionCZEMdo39
Mendlová Veronika F1993Báječné ženy v běhuCZEZdo34
Mrázová Michaela F2001CZEZdo34
Mrázová Michaela F2001CZEZdo34
Nová Gabriela F1979Báječné ženy v běhuCZEZ35plus
Nývlt Mikuláš M2008Praha 2CZEMdo39
Opletal Pavlina F1976Praha 9CZEZ35plus
Píšová Simona F1985Praha 10CZEZdo34
Pomezný Lukáš M1994Atletika PísekCZEMdo39
Poskočilová Alžběta F1994PrahaCZEZdo34
Pšondr Petr M1988JirnyCZEMdo39
Sklenář David M1989Český běžecký klubCZEMdo39
Sládková Tereza F1985Praha 11CZEZdo34
Slaný Martin M1982OlomoucCZEMdo39
Soušek Martin M1988OpavaCZEMdo39
Sova Štěpán M1980DiplomatCZEMdo39
Škoda Zdeněk M1977Bar Decentní DýněCZEM40-59
Špačková Martina F1984CZEZdo34
Šperker Honzik M2011CZEMdo39
Šperkerová Vendula F1974M Team prahaCZEZ35plus
Štekr Ladislav M1985CZEMdo39
Štěpanovský Roman M1977Praha 10CZEM40-59
Švábová Elmíra F1977PrahaCZEZ35plus
Vaněčková Erika F1982CZEZ35plus
Vejvoda Michal M1984Software602CZEMdo39
Velichko Irina F1985Praha 6CZEZdo34
Vilím Lukáš M1997StochovCZEMdo39
Vokrouhlík Michal M1983CZEMdo39
Zábranská Margareta F1977Praha 9 - VysočanyCZEZ35plus
Zika Tomaš M1967česky tešinCZEM40-59