Startovní listina Safariběh ČSOB 2018

5 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 308

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Andres Zdeněk M1984HoliceMdo40ano
Balcarová Romana F1978PrahaZ35plusano
Barton Jan M1984Mdo40ano
Bartošová Alžběta F1989BorohrádekZdo35ano
Barychar Tomáš M1988SamíciMdo40ano
Baškovská Romana F1974Holky z VršovkyZ35plusano
Bellerová Martina F1992Hradec Králové Zdo35ano
Bělská Lenka F1986KalimeroZdo35ano
Berger Tomáš M1997NáchodMdo40ano
Bitnar Jaroslav M1971NáchodMdo50ano
Blažek Pavel M2005JasennáMdo40ano
Blažková Adriana F1975JasennáZ35plusano
Boruvkova Ivana F1962Šneci v běhuZ35plusano
Bros Roman M1992Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Brůžek Michal M1987Mdo40ano
Bubeník Martin M1979AFK SemiceMdo40ano
Bucháček Lukáš M1991ÚpiceMdo40ano
Burešová Vendula F1985TrnavkaZdo35ano
Cermanová Veronika F1987TrutnovZdo35ano
Cogan Jan M2003Nová PakaMdo40ano
Čapek Petr M1996SuchovršiceMdo40ano
Čiampor Michal M1995Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Čiamporová Vendula F1991Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Danielová Eva F1995BombyZdo35ano
Darvašová Monika F1985Dvůr Králové n.L.Zdo35ano
Dočkal Tobiáš M1998Náchod Mdo40ano
Dohnálková Ester F1990MBZdo35ano
Dohnalová Monika F1974PeckaZ35plusano
Doležal Martin M1964Mdo60ano
Domašínský Robert M1973PrahaMdo50ano
Doubek Ladislav M1981ČSOB Běh pro dobrou věcMdo40ano
Drábková Simona F1999Stará PakaZdo35ano
Drbohlav Jiří M1976Lomnice nad PopelkouMdo50ano
Drbohlavová Eva F1978Rtyně v PodkrkonošíZ35plusano
Drbohlavová Lenka F1979Lomnice nad PopelkouZ35plusano
Dvořáková Denisa F1984Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Etrichová Tereza F1993Dvur Kralove nad LabemZdo35ano
Farbarová Daruška F1995Morkovice-SlížanyZdo35ano
Fialová Karolína F2008PřeloučZdo35ano
Fialová Simona F1979PřeloučZ35plusano
Figerová Petra F1979VlčiceZ35plusano
Fikarová Lucie F1994PrahaZdo35ano
Fišera Marek M1988PrahaMdo40ano
Flígrová Petra F1986Holky z VršovkyZdo35ano
Fojtíková Renáta F1986SamíciZdo35ano
Foukner David M1989Velká LečiceMdo40ano
Fouknerová Monika F1990Zdo35ano
Labský Martin M1968PrahaMdo60ano
Hantschová Adéla F1994Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Hasíková Lucie F1986PardubiceZdo35ano
Hlaváčková Andrea F1995MiskolezyZdo35ano
Hlaváčková Jana F1967MiskolezyZ35plusano
Hodrová Anežka F1992TrutnovZdo35ano
Holečková Anna F1993Nové Město nad MetujíZdo35ano
Holmanova Olga F1980PreloucZ35plusano
Holubová Kateřina F1990Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Holubová Zuzana F1992Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Holý Jiří M1970ChotěviceMdo50ano
Horáčková Zuzana F1992Rychnov nad KněžnouZdo35ano
Horváth Marian M1979Horní BrannáMdo40ano
Hušek Jaroslav M1972Silvini Madshus teamMdo50ano
Hušková Jana F1974Silvini Madshus teamZ35plusano
Janáčková Kateřina F1975TOM team PardubiceZ35plusano
Janatková Eliška F1998JaroměřZdo35ano
Janovcová Lucie F1988Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Jarolím Jan M1974Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Jelínková Simona F1989Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Jerlingová Lucka F1980Z35plusano
Jíčínský Ondřej M1993HradečáciMdo40ano
Jirousková Pavla F1982černožiceZ35plusano
Johan Oldřich M1976JilemniceMdo50ano
Jungwirth Karel M1982NáchodMdo40ano
Kaněvová Alexandra F2003Praha 4Zdo35ano
Kaněvová Eva F1969Praha 4Z35plusano
Karabinová Petra F1996VyškovZdo35ano
Kejvalová Karolína F1993Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Kirnigová Denisa F1997TrutnovZdo35ano
Kmoníčková Lucie F2009PardubiceZdo35ano
Kněžková Nikola F1991Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Koberová Andrea F1984PřeloučZdo35ano
Kociánová Lenka F1994VšestaryZdo35ano
Kodet Aleš M1993PrahaMdo40ano
Kodym Petr M1976Hradec Králové Mdo50ano
Konečný Tomáš M1990SamíciMdo40ano
Konopásková Karolína F1990JičínZdo35ano
Kosařová Petra F1976PrahaZ35plusano
Kostková Kristýna F1998TrutnovZdo35ano
Košín Martin M1985PrahaMdo40ano
Koudelka Tomáš M1995Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Koukol Marek M1993JaroměřMdo40ano
Králová Petra F1990PardubiceZdo35ano
Kreiselová Slávka F1968TrutnovZ35plusano
Krupička Jindřich M2004KrupičáciMdo40ano
Křivánková Mirka F1979Moravská TřebováZ35plusano
Kučerová Kristýna F1991Holice v ČecháchZdo35ano
Kulhánek Michal M1993Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Kunrt Jaroslav M2000TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.Mdo40ano
Kvochová Daniela F1973SKRIPT s.r.o.Z35plusano
Kynská Kateřina F2000LánovZdo35ano
Kyselová Markéta F1979Jaroměř Z35plusano
Labský Jakub M1991Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Gavčíková Alena F1979Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Langr Michal M1993BombyMdo40ano
Leová Monika F1991PrahaZdo35ano
Lukáčová Šárka F1978Dvůr Králové nad LabemZ35plusano
Marečková Veronika F1982ChrudimZ35plusano
Marková Lucie F1966ZŠ a PrŠ Dvůr Králové nad LabemZ35plusano
Mašindová Kateřina F1984KPKT Horní ČernůtkyZdo35ano
Mašková Ivana F1989Horní BrannáZdo35ano
Mašková Miroslava F1997Horní BrannáZdo35ano
Medříková Lucie F1981LinharticeZ35plusano
Medunová Petra F1982Z35plusano
Melicharová Klára F1997NáchodZdo35ano
Merhoutová Jarmila F1970PardubiceZ35plusano
Merhoutová Markéta F1991PardubiceZdo35ano
Mezlík Martin M1981VídeňMdo40ano
Mikulecká Hana F1993Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Milata Petr M1979Bobr team ČSOB PojišťovnyMdo40ano
Minář Luboš M1995NáchodMdo40ano
Mocek Tomáš M1979PardubiceMdo40ano
Mráček Aleš M1983HradečáciMdo40ano
Mráčková Pavlína F1998DK-NLZdo35ano
Müllerová Monika F1978PardubiceZ35plusano
Myslivec Jan M1982PardubiceMdo40ano
Nečas Michal M1986Kutná HoraMdo40ano
Netáhlová Aneta F1984Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Nová Michaela F1982HostinnéZ35plusano
Nováková Martina F1982SkřivanyZ35plusano
Novotná Denisa F1992Zdo35ano
Novotná Kateřina F1963Dvůr Králové n.LabemZ35plusano
Novotná Renata F1976PřerovZ35plusano
Novotná Tereza F2003PřerovZdo35ano
Novotný Ondřej M1978Pardubice Mdo50ano
Novotný Roman M1966PřerovMdo60ano
Obdržálek Martin M1987TrutnovMdo40ano
Obešlo František M1991Mdo40ano
Odvárková Nikola F1993Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Oralová Petra F1984KaliméroZdo35ano
Panajotisová Nicole F1992Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Paulů Petr M1998Horní BrannáMdo40ano
Pavlík Jan M1986Hradec Králové DragonsMdo40ano
Peterka Jiri M1974KRÉŤAN TEAMMdo50ano
Peterka Jirik M2007KRÉŤAN TEAMMdo40ano
Peterková Veronika F1989OlomoucZdo35ano
Pětioký Jan M1980PardubiceMdo40ano
Petrak Michal M1996ChotěviceMdo40ano
Petřina Martin M1993Chlumec nad CidlinouMdo40ano
Písecký Aleš M1983Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Pokorná Nikola F1987SemínZdo35ano
Pokorný Jiří M1964Praha -ŘepyMdo60ano
Pražská Helena F1990PrahaZdo35ano
Prokopová Kateřina F1990Zdo35ano
Prudič Martin M1982HoliceMdo40ano
Prudič Petr M1986HoliceMdo40ano
Przechowská Anna F1995Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Příhoda Jiří M1972Hradec KrálovéMdo50ano
Příhodová Pavlína F1979Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Pultarová Veronika F2001Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Radačovský Lukáš M1987PrahaMdo40ano
Ráliš Tomáš M1973Staré HradištěMdo50ano
Ráliš Tomáš M2003Staré HradištěMdo40ano
Rálišová Andrea F1974Staré HradištěZ35plusano
Rálišová Ida F2006Staré HradištěZdo35ano
Rapčan Ladislav M1984Mdo40ano
Reilová Diana F1992Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Rudolfová Romana F1981Malé SvatoňoviceZ35plusano
Rychtecká Aneta F1984CholticeZdo35ano
Řezáčová Petra F1994ČermnáZdo35ano
Ságnerová Hana F1981Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Secký Michal M1999JaroměřMdo40ano
Sedláčková Angelika Marie F1998Malé SvatoňoviceZdo35ano
Sehnoutková Kateřina F1995Dvůr Králové nad Labem Zdo35ano
Sekyra David M1991TrutnovMdo40ano
Semeráková Denisa F1999Česká SkaliceZdo35ano
Semeráková Nikola F1994Česká SkaliceZdo35ano
Schubertová Monika F1974SK ŘEKAZ35plusano
Sirová Veronika F1995Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Skořepová Ladislava F1978VlkovZ35plusano
Sláma Daniel M2000Česká TřebováMdo40ano
Slavíková Barbora F2002Praha 4Zdo35ano
Smola Josef M1980NáchodMdo40ano
Smoldasova Jana F1982PrahaZ35plusano
Spěváková Kristýna F1992PrahaZdo35ano
Stejskalová Markéta F1997Sněhové plantážeZdo35ano
Střelcová Dagmar F1963PrahaZ35plusano
Suchánková Anna F2002ČSOB PrahaZdo35ano
Suchánková Barbora F2005ČSOB PrahaZdo35ano
Suchardová Kateřina F2000Zdo35ano
Suková Zdeňka F1986Nová PakaZdo35ano
Sviastyn Alena F1974Zdar nad OrliciZ35plusano
Sviastyn Felix M1973Zdar nad OrliciMdo50ano
Svoboda Václav M1978Mdo50ano
Svobodová Klára F1986Zdo35ano
Sýkorová Dana F1978Staré MěstoZ35plusano
Syrový Aleš M2001Never give up Mdo40ano
Syrový Filip M1998Zvičinští mistřiMdo40ano
Šalamon Adam M1990Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Šamanová Marcela F1971Bílá TřemešnáZ35plusano
Šamanová Tereza F1999Bílá TřemešnáZdo35ano
Šarova Petra F1981AC Praha 1890Z35plusano
Šedivá Veronika F1993Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Ševčíková Markéta F1993Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Šíf Ivo M1986PrahaMdo40ano
Šilar Martin M1976Trutnov Mdo50ano
Šimáková Lada F1990PříbramZdo35ano
Škopová Denisa F1988Dvůr Králové nad Labem Zdo35ano
Šlechtová Michaela F2001ÚpiceZdo35ano
Šlechtová Pavlína F2006ÚpiceZdo35ano
Špringr Zdeněk M1957Rtyně v PodkrknošíM60plusano
Špringrová Ivona F1992Rtyně v PodkrkonošíZdo35ano
Šťastná Tereza F1988PrahaZdo35ano
Štěpová Adela F1993Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Štulíková Markéta F1976Roztoky u JilemniceZ35plusano
Švanda Karel M1990OpočnoMdo40ano
Švandová Lenka F1985Zdo35ano
Švarc Michal M1987PrahaMdo40ano
Tamchyna Jakub M1987ŘíčanyMdo40ano
Tamchynová Alexandra F1986Zdo35ano
Tauchmannová Martina F1990Dolní BrannáZdo35ano
Tláskalová Sabina F1998TrutnovZdo35ano
Tuček Jonáš M1996Sněhové plantážeMdo40ano
Tykalová Majka F1990JaroměřZdo35ano
Tylšová Jana F1970TrutnovZ35plusano
Ulrych Viliam M1990Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Vajsarová Tereza F1989TrutnovZdo35ano
Valach Michal M1982Česká TřebováMdo40ano
Valachová Veronika F1990Česká TřebováZdo35ano
Vašata Jan M1987Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Věchet Jaroslav M1982Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Vejrychová Veronika F1987ČSOB Běh pro dobrou věcZdo35ano
Vejsova Lenka F1981Hradec KraloveZ35plusano
Veselá Dana F1990HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ Zdo35ano
Vetrichová Veronika F1981PrahaZ35plusano
Vik Martin M1980ÚpiceMdo40ano
Viková Petra F1981ÚpiceZ35plusano
Vítová Alena F1980TrutnovZ35plusano
Vlachynská Kristýna F1978Stěžery Z35plusano
Vlasáková Veronika F1990Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Vojtíšková Adéla F1995BlatoZdo35ano
Vokalová Patricie F1995Zdo35ano
Vondráčková Sára F2004BorohrádekZdo35ano
Vondrová Denisa F1979RudníkZ35plusano
Voňka Tomáš M1984Mdo40ano
Vošvrdová Vanda F1987ChrudimZdo35ano
Vrbová Martina F1979HostinnéZ35plusano
Vydra Josef M1976Rudník u VrchlabíMdo50ano
Vydra Tomáš M1999Mdo40ano
Westfalová Klára F2003PardubiceZdo35ano
Westfalová Ludmila F1973PardubiceZ35plusano
Zaoralová Anna F1996JeseníkZdo35ano
Zázvorka Pavel M1989VidochovMdo40ano
Zdražilová Jana F1996Albrechtice nad OrlicíZdo35ano
Zdražilová Martina F2000Albrechtice nad OrlicíZdo35ano
Zelenková Markéta F1968PardubiceZ35plusano
Zelenková Markéta F2006PardubiceZdo35ano
Zeman Tomáš M1995JaroměřMdo40ano
Zemanová Denisa F1992JaroměřZdo35ano
Zierisová Radomíra F1967TrutnovZ35plusano
Zitová Hana F1970Pulice 32 DobruškaZ35plusano
Žemlička Martin M1972SopřečMdo50ano
Žemličková Romana F1973SopřečZ35plusano
Nejmanová Nikol F1988PrahaZdo35ano
Zemanová Petra F1984PrahaZdo35ano
Kořínková Darina F1986PrahaZdo35ano
Palánová Ivana F1980PrahaZ35plusano
Píšová Věra F1975Z35plusano
Hornych Jakub M2003Mladá BoleslavMdo40
Hornychová Jana F1975Mladá Boleslav, KolomutyZ35plus
Šantroch Petr M2001Loko TrutnovMdo40
Lhotský Radek M1976TrutnovMdo50
Bašová Veronika F1999IB AlcudiaZdo35
Hysková Dominika F1997LB AlcudiaZdo35
Havlík Jakub M2006Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40
Havlíková Iveta F1977Dvůr Králové nad LabemZ35plus
Laňka Radek M1977EUROlift CZMdo50
Janovec Jakub M1989TrutnovMdo40
Cogan Rudolf M1971Nová PakaMdo50
Knapová Vendula F1993Lázně BělohradZdo35
Kubiasová Kateřina F1978Z35plus
Tretyakov Alexey M1990PrahaMdo40
Tesárková Petra F1975Z35plus
Urban Michal M1964Červený KostelecMdo60
Čivrný Jiří M1980SemilyMdo40
Kralertová Kateřina F1979PrahaZ35plus
Endrlová Pavla F2002Bílá TřemešnáZdo35
Chmelíková Aneta F2002Bílí TřemesnáZdo35
Linhart Lukáš M1989SK Nové Město nad MetujíMdo40
Bielčík Jiří M1985G team LichkovMdo40ne
Dumek Luboš M1990ÚpiceMdo40ne
Hrabová Eliška F1996ÚpiceZdo35ne
Hrabová Eva F1974ÚpiceZ35plusne
Hrabová Martina F1998ÚpiceZdo35ne
Kalenska Ilona F1995Mk. JccZdo35ne
Kinclová Andrea F1986Hradec KrálovéZdo35ne
Korečková Michaela F1981Heřmanův MěstecZ35plusne
Kvoch Jan M2001SKRIPT s.r.o.Mdo40ne
Marková Veronika F1986Dasice Zdo35ne
Mosiurczáková Pavlína F1998Zdo35ne
Selingerová Aneta F1999VeterinaZdo35ne
Svoboda Pavel M1993Vrchlabí Mdo40ne
Syrový Filip M1998Zvičinští mistřiMdo40ne
Šantroch Petr M2001Loko TrutnovMdo40ne
Šejbl Václav M1944PísekM60plusne
Škodová Radka F1977NeratovZ35plusne
Šticha Miroslav M1975Jablonné v PodještědíMdo50ne
Šturm Matěj M1998Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ne
Veigertová Gabriela F2000SobotkaZdo35ne
Žemlička Martin M1972SopřečMdo50ne