Startovní listina Safariběh ČSOB 2018

5 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 63

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Etrich Pavel M1989Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Vognarova Gabriela F1993Dvur Kralove nad LabemZdo35ano
Andres Zdeněk M1984HoliceMdo40ano
Balcarová Romana F1978PrahaZ35plusano
Barychar Tomáš M1988SamíciMdo40ano
Baškovská Romana F1974Holky z VršovkyZ35plusne
Blažková Adriana F1975JasennáZ35plusano
Bucháček Lukáš M1991ÚpiceMdo40ne
Burešová Vendula F1985TrnavkaZdo35ano
Darvašová Monika F1985Dvůr Králové n.L.Zdo35ano
Doležal Martin M1964Mdo60ne
Dufek Tomáš M1998RohozniceMdo40ano
Fialová Karolína F2008PřeloučZdo35ano
Fialová Simona F1979PřeloučZ35plusano
Fikarová Lucie F1994PrahaZdo35ano
Flígrová Petra F1986Holky z VršovkyZdo35ne
Fojtíková Renáta F1986SamíciZdo35ano
Fouknerová Monika F1990Zdo35ne
Harwot Štěpán M1974Mdo50ne
Holý Jiří M1970ChotěviceMdo50ne
Jansová Adéla F1999TřebihošťZdo35ano
Jirousková Pavla F1982černožiceZ35plusano
Karabinová Petra F1996VyškovZdo35ne
Kinclová Andrea F1986Hradec KrálovéZdo35ne
Koberová Andrea F1984PřeloučZdo35ano
Konečný Tomáš M1990SamíciMdo40ano
Kreiselová Slávka F1968TrutnovZ35plusano
Krýza Vojtěch M1999Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Křivánková Mirka F1979Moravská TřebováZ35plusano
Kubíček Martin M1991OZZY BrnoMdo40ano
Kulhánek Michal M1993Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ne
Labský Jakub M1991Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ne
Labský Martin M1968PrahaMdo60ne
Medříková Lucie F1981LinharticeZ35plusano
Medunová Petra F1982Z35plusano
Merhoutová Jarmila F1970PardubiceZ35plusano
Mezlík Martin M1981VídeňMdo40ne
Minář Luboš M1995NáchodMdo40ano
Mosiurczáková Pavlína F1998Zdo35ne
Nováková Martina F1982SkřivanyZ35plusano
Novotná Denisa F1992Zdo35ne
Obešlo František M1991Mdo40ne
Odvárková Nikola F1993Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ne
Pelcová Kateřina F1998OZZY BrnoZdo35ano
Peterková Veronika F1989OlomoucZdo35ano
Pokorný Jiří M1964Praha -ŘepyMdo60ano
Selingerová Aneta F1999VeterinaZdo35ne
Schubertová Monika F1974SK ŘEKAZ35plusano
Sirová Veronika F1995Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Skálová Aneta F1987Zdo35
Smoldasova Jana F1982PrahaZ35plusano
Střelcová Dagmar F1963PrahaZ35plusne
Suchardová Kateřina F2000Zdo35ano
Svoboda Václav M1978Mdo50ne
Sýkorová Dana F1978Staré MěstoZ35plusano
Ševčíková Markéta F1993Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ne
Šíf Ivo M1986PrahaMdo40ano
Šrámková Alena F1999Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
švanda Karel M1990OpočnoMdo40ano
Švandová Lenka F1985Zdo35ano
Ulrych Viliam M1990Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ne
Valigurská Anežka F1997Morkovice-SlížanyZdo35ano
Vydra Tomáš M1999Mdo40ano