Startovní listina Nymburský půlmaraton a čtvrtka 2018

čtvrtka

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 397

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategorieSkupina 4Platba
Nevřela Petr M1980OpavaM2 (18-39)Muži
Šimeček Marek M2003NymburkM1 (do 18)Muži
Sojková Alžběta F1987RespondeoZ2 (18-34)Ženy
Sojka Jakub M1985RespondeoM2 (18-39)Muži
Zdařil Lukáš M1985M2 (18-39)Muži
Král Václav M1971NymburkM3 (40-59)Muži
Weber Denisa F1974Neumarkt In Der OberpfalzZ3 (35-49)Ženy
Šeflová Vendula F1986RespondeoZ2 (18-34)Ženy
Lédlová Sylva F1979ŘíčanyZ3 (35-49)Ženy
Kostka Petr M1976ŘíčanyM3 (40-59)Muži
Beneš Petr M1984ŘíčanyM2 (18-39)Muži
Janota Jonáš M2005FCBM1 (do 18)Muži
Adamík René M1976RPRM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Aubrechtová Erika F1977KolínZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Balcar Marek M1986BalcařiM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Balcarová Natalija F1994BalcařiZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Bartáková Monika F1979Fresenius KabiZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Bartošek Marek M1981Praha 10M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Bauštein Milan M1985M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Bečvarovská Kristýna F1989Magna TeamZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Bednářová Lenka F1987Z2 (18-34)Ženyano
Beková Eva F1987PoděbradyZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Belda Michal M1978Spišská osada pod SněžkouM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Bělinová Tereza F1992Pondělní dietářiZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Beneš Miroslav M1973JiřiceM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Beneš Ondřej M2005JiřiceM1 (do 18)Mužiano
Blažek Milan M1983Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Bořil Tomáš M1993Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Brzák Petr M1951PolepyM4 (60plus)Mužiano
Březinová Alena F1979PečkyZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Břízová Markéta F1975RUNCZECH Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Buka Lukáš M1991Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Bulíř Radoslav M1974český BrodM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Burešová Veronika F1980Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Burian Jiří M1985Praha 22M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Cetl Alexandr M1980PrahaM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Čapek Josef M1987Písková LhotaM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Čepelková Lucie F1979TSM MiloviceZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Černíková Zuzana F1989Mladá BoleslavZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Červinka Pavel M1985Fresenius KabiM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Čiháková Monika F1973Nevšímal / RespondeoZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Čuban Jiří M1984Mladá BoleslavM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Čvančara Martin M1991Fresenius KabiM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Hanušová Šárka F1995Z2 (18-34)Ženyano
Daňková Alena F1978Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Dědíčková Martina F1974Praha - VinořZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Dlouhá Nikola F2000PosázavíZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Doula Sufjan M1991Pondělní dietářiM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Dovičín Michal M1988BBB Báječní Bratři BěžíM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Dovičín Petr M1979BBB Báječní Bratři BěžíM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Drahoňovský Lukáš M1983Nevšímal / RespondeoM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Dušek Petr M1970Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Dvořák Robert M1975NymburkM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Dvořáková Martina F1979NymburkZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Dzupin Viliam M1977PrahaM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Eflerová Jaroslava F1985SRTG PrahaZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
El Husseini Kateřina F1977Praha 10Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Erbenova' Aneta F1990NymburkZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Farský Samuel M2004NymburkM1 (do 18)Mužiano
Frýba Jakub M1988Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Grospič Martin M1993Fresenius KabiM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Guo Wenwen F1992PrahaZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Hájek Ladislav M1985Praha 2M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Hájková Barbora F1994Magna TeamZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Haklová Jana F1985EMiJaZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Hameršmíd Vladimír M1953PardubiceM4 (60plus)Mužiano
Hančar Jaroslav M1991Fresenius KabiM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Haník Zdeněk M1986Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Haníková Svatava F1984Magna TeamZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Hanousek Aleš M1989LLM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Hanuš Jiří M1986Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Hanuš Tomáš M1979Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Havel Stepan M1974PrahaM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Havlíková Dagmar F1968Z4 (50plus)Ženyano
Havlínová Kamila F1969SDH KlučovZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Havlova Adela F1976PrahaZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Havlová Barbora F1977Běhám od zítraZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Heindel Jana F1978Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Hejna David M1991Fresenius KabiM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Hérová Barbora F1979Magna TeamZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Heřmánek Hynek M1980Běžím pro RespondeoM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Hladká Michaela F1974NymburkZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Hlaváček Jiří M1975KladnoM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Hloupý Michal M1988Sedlec-PrčiceM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Holátko Karel M1974Triatlon Mladá BoleslavM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Horák Jaroslav M1983Běhám od zítra...M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Horyna Daniel M2007TJ Lokomotiva NymburkM1 (do 18)Mužiano
Horyna Vlastík M2005TJ Lokomotiva NymburkM1 (do 18)Mužiano
Horynová Jana F1976PatřínZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Hovorová Jana F1988Magna TeamZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Hrabinský Timmo M1994Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Hrdinková Monika F1992Pondělní dietářiZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Hrušková Martina F1990Dřevák týmZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Hyblerová Blanka F1957NymburkZ4 (50plus)Ženyano
Chlantová Jana F1988PrahaZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Chludilová Hana F1968Magna TeamZ4 (50plus)Ženyano
Chudoba Jan M1984PoděbradyM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Chumlen Matěj M1995ÚherceM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Indrák Jonáš M1992KroměřížM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Janáková Barbora F1989klubuprostá z PrahyZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Janatová Zuzana F1979BCHDZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Jarošová Ingrid F1985DB TragédkyZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Javůrková Petra F1972Magna TeamZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Jeřábek Michal M1990Sedlec - PrčiceM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Jindřich Petr M1988PrahaM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Jindřichová Kateřina F1967PrahaZ4 (50plus)Ženyano
Jirků Lukáš M1978Předměřice nad JizerouM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Jirků Markéta F1982Předměřice nad JizerouZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Jiřičná Dana F1969Bonbon PrahaZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Jiřičná Kateřina F1999Bonbon PrahaZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Jiřičný Martin M1969Bonbon PrahaM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Kadlecová Eliška F1984DB TragédkyZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Kafková Dagmar F1980Říčany u PrahyZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Kalaš Václav M1983Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Karásková Darina F1959Báječné ženy v běhuZ4 (50plus)Ženyano
Kárný Daniel Martin M2004PrahaM1 (do 18)Mužiano
Kárný Tomáš M1970PrahaM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Kasík Vojtěch M2004PrahaM1 (do 18)Mužiano
Kašpar Pavel M1981M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Kendík Beno M1967Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Klapačová Pavla F1973Sukorady u Mladé BoleslaviZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Klimešová Iva F1986Praha 5Z2 (18-34)Ženyano
Kňapová Dana F1982MiloviceZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Knespl Pavel M1980Mladá BoleslavM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Kocianová Zdena F1977ŠenovZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Kocmánková Michaela F1992NymburkZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Kočová Vlasta F1958PoděbradyZ4 (50plus)Ženyano
Kodr Karel M1970TEMPO MAKERSM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Kofroň Petr M1978Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Kohoutová Michaela F1978PrahaZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Kokta Martin M1981FrýdlantM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Kolařík Marek M1979OtrokoviceM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Konečná Adéla F1981Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Konšelová Barbora F2000NymburkZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Kopecký Jiří M1974Hradec KrálovéM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Korcová Gabriela F1976Porodnice NymburkZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Koucký Aleš M1989NymburkM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Koutková Adéla F1975NymburkZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Kozák Martin M1991KolínM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Kozlová Simona F1990VSK HumanitaZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Kracman Matěj M1986Zelená míleM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Králíček Martin M1976PohodářiM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Krempová Anna F1964AC Gomango-HögnerZ4 (50plus)Ženyano
Krúpa Matěj M1990Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Krupička Jaroslav M1975Nová PakaM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Kružík Josef M1983Fresenius KabiM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Krytinář Michal M1983SDH TuklatyM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Kříž Lubomír M1983VlašimM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Kubelka Martin M1981KolínM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Kubelková Marcela F1984Běhám od zítraZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Kubelková Šárka F1974SvojšiceZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Kubíčková Martina F1972Praha 10Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Kubíková Jana F1982Fresenius KabiZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Kulhánek Daniel M1998Jesenice u PrahyM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Kulhánek Ivo M1970Jesenice BASFM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Kulvejtová Daniela F1975MiloviceZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Kurtiš Petr M1981Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Kusala Svätopluk M1975Respondeo NymburkM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Kvízová Marcela F1978Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Lamačová Veronika F1989Magna TeamZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Lanc Lubomír M1980Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Langer Radek M1986Předměřice nad JizerouM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Langerová Marie F1988Předměřice nad JizerouZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Latislavova Eva F1973Jablonec nad nisouZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Lazar Vít M1979Fresenius KabiM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Lazarová Simona F1976Nymburk s klidemZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Linhart Jakub M1982Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Louda Filip M2002NymburkM1 (do 18)Mužiano
Loudová Markéta F1991Magna TeamZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Lubas Tomáš M1982Zvěřinec NymburkM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Lukášek Jiří M1983PoděbradyM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Mahovský Dalibor M1986Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Mach Tomáš M1968Nymburk s klidemM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Márová Kristýna F1983Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Martiňáková Martina F1978Porodnice NymburkZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Martynau Alexander M1985PrahaM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Mašek Pavel M1974Praha 9M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Mašková Eva F1970Mladá BoleslavZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Matějů Marika F1976PrahaZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Mazancová Lucie F1993Z2 (18-34)Ženyano
Mazancová Markéta F1974Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Medek Jaroslav M1986Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Melenová Lucie F1978Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Menšík Pavel M1994Fresenius KabiM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Mierva Iva F1968Nové DvoryZ4 (50plus)Ženyano
Mikulica Stanislav M1966Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Mišák Petr M1989VeltrusyM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Musilová Tereza F1979Nymburk s klidemZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Myslivcova Lenka F1968LiberecZ4 (50plus)Ženyano
Myslivcová Martina F1992LiberecZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Navrátil Jiří M1981BřístvíM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Navratil Ludvik M1975PatekM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Navrátilová Štoková Jana F1976PátekZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Nechánský Jan M1991Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Němec Radek M1977BudiměřiceM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Nerad Daniel M1974M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Nesládek Luboš M1982KoutyM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Nesládek Petr M1980Olfin Car Ski teamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Nesládek Jr. Petr M2005Olfin Car Ski teamM1 (do 18)Mužiano
Nesládková Dagmar F1982Olfin Car Ski teamZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Nešněrová Veronika F1976TJ Lokomotiva NymburkZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Neuberg Michal M2003KřinecM1 (do 18)Mužiano
Neubergová Kateřina F1975Magna TeamZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Nevšímal Petr M1980Nevšímal/RespondeoM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Nevyhoštěná Jana F1991Nevšímal / RespondeoZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Nezbedová Marie F1996PoděbradyZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Nikodem Václav M1994SadskaM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Novák Jan M1989SDH Písková LhotaM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Nováková Kristýna F1992Magna TeamZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Nováková Lenka F2002SDH Písková LhotaZ1 (do 18)Ženyano
Nováková Tereza F1992SDH Písková LhotaZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Novotný Pavel M1976PoříčanyM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Obrtlík Štěpán M1980NorciM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Ohera Karel M1978Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Pačesová Veronika F1980RespondeoZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Paleček Jiří M1974Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Panuška Petr M1978SadskáM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Paroulek Michael M1975Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Paroulek Michael M2003RožďaloviceM1 (do 18)Mužiano
Pařezová Magdaléna F1989PrahaZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Paříková Tereza F1983Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Paula Jiří M1979Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Pavlásek Tomáš M1992Fresenius KabiM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Pecháčková Markéta F1978Fresenius KabiZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Pěkná Jitka F1979CSZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Pelech Jan M1995Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Pěničková Barbora F1991Dřevák týmZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Petlachová Zuzana F1989PETLACH DEVILSZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Petráková Alena F1976PrahaZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Petrtýl Lukáš M1982Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Pilná Monika F1993Magna TeamZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Plocar Jiří M1978Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Podlipná Denisa F1992Z2 (18-34)Ženyano
Podoláková Pavla F1972NymburkZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Pohanková Lucie F1997SDH Písková LhotaZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Popek Miloslav M1992Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Poupová Adriana F1989Nymburk s klidemZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Pražáková Veronika F1993Z2 (18-34)Ženyano
Preininger Tomáš M1975PrahaM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Pulščák Michal M1971Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Pýchová Petra F1987Porodnice NymburkZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Radoňský Jakub M1997Fresenius KabiM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Radová Jana F1977PoděbradyZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Raška Jan M1998NymburkM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Roflíková Marcela F1971bbbZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Rudzan Boris M1980Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Rudzan Kristína F1984Z2 (18-34)Ženyano
Růžičková Alena F1973Praha 14Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Rybenská Anna Marie F2003SDH Písková LhotaZ1 (do 18)Ženyano
Sedláčková Silvie F1975Magna TeamZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Schwarzmannová Hana F1981KolínZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Sitná Dagmar F1956Nymburk s klidemZ4 (50plus)Ženyano
Skalský Jakub M1987Fresenius KabiM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Sklenářová Pavla F1982Povedená partičkaZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Sláviková Lujza F1988Z2 (18-34)Ženyano
Socha Čestmír M1955M4 (60plus)Mužiano
Souhradová Eva F1986PrahaZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Sovová Eliška F1986Sedlec-PrčiceZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Strnadová Lucie F1978Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Stuchlíková Hedvika F1980RespondeoZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Sýkorová Marta F1975KolínZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Szillerová Lenka F1994Hradec KrálovéZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Šanda Ladislav M1982Anička&Ládík Chlumec nad Cidlinou...M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Šanko Jan M1968SORRY JAKOM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Šebestová Marcela F1975PoříčanyZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Šefr René M1987Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Šigut Martin M1978NymburkM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Šikolová Michaela F1986Magna TeamZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Šimon Vít M1976Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Šimr Petr M1951PrahaM4 (60plus)Mužiano
Šimůnková Iva F1975Předměřice nad JizerouZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Škoch Libor M1975Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Škrdla Pavel M1990Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Šlofová Daniela F1981RespondeoZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Šrajbrová Jana F1999Z2 (18-34)Ženyano
Šťastná Petra F1981Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Šťastný David M1992Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Šťastný Radim M1974PrahaM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Štenglová Radka F1975Magna TeamZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Štěpánek Zdeněk M1966praha M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Štiková Lucie F1992Z2 (18-34)Ženyano
Štoková Jana F1996Fresenius KabiZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Šusta Jiří M1961SadskáM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Švambergová Radka F1980Lysá nad LabemZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Talajka Andrej M1990Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Tesaříková Jindřiška F1968Z4 (50plus)Ženyano
Thorburn Eliška F1979PrahaZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Tichý Petr M1972Nymburk s klidemM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Tomanová Jana F1985PečkyZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Trhlík Jiří M1961PlzeňM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Trnková Iva F1989Rungo pro ženyZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Trousilová Pavlína F1969AC GoMango Hö́gnerZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Tůma Petr M1961Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Turynová Naďa F1991Spišská osadaZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Tykvová Markéta F1976Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Ungr Pavel M1994Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Vágner Vladimír M1976ČD Lokomotiva KřinecM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Vágner Vladislav M1986Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Valtrová Helena F1980OstráZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Vaníček Radek M1985Fresenius KabiM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Vašák Radan M1962Praha 8M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Vavroušová Eva F1988PatřínZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Vávrová Markéta F1985MITAS CYKLOHELIOSZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Veber Tomáš M1974LK Tatran ChodovM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Veckova Pavla F1970ChotěšiceZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Veselá Ilona F1972Fresenius KabiZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Veselá Zuzana F1985DoksyZ2 (18-34)Ženyne
Viehmannová Eva F1977Z3 (35-49)Ženyano
Vitík Václav M1991Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Vlasák David M1995Fresenius KabiM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Volf Ondřej M1995LiberecM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Vondrlík Vladimír M1971KřinecM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Vršecký Michal M1978M3 (40-59)Mužiano
Walterová Jana F1974Kostomlaty nad LabemZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Záruba Jan M1976Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Zlámal Jiri M1988KovaniceM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Zoubek Michal M2001SK POLABAN NymburkM1 (do 18)Mužiano
Zvoníčová Kristýna F1997Z2 (18-34)Ženyano
Žák Milan M1968NymburkM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Žurek Mariusz Roman M1975Magna TeamM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Červínová Hana F1988KolínZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Fáber Marcel M1970LiberecM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Haníková Svatava F1957NymburkZ4 (50plus)Ženyano
Hovorková Karolína F1966Báječné ženy v běhuZ4 (50plus)Ženyano
Illiano Giuseppe M1981M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Jäger Filip M1992FBC Snipers PoděbradyM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Jareš Václav M1958NymburkM4 (60plus)Mužiano
Lutskiy Konstantin M1983PrahaM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Novotná Andrea F1978PoříčanyZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Ondráčková Vanda F1990DB Trgagédky Z2 (18-34)Ženyano
Ritter Jan M1977NymburkM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Stařecký Tomáš M1962Pražští zvoníci svatovítštíM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Sutterová Dana F1963SKP NymburkZ4 (50plus)Ženyano
Tarlas Ioannis M1982M2 (18-39)Mužiano
Vágnerová Jaroslava F1980ChoceradyZ3 (35-49)Ženyano
Vendl Zdenek M1981PoděbradyM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Vlček Luboš M1983Porodnice NymburkM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Voborová Denisa F1994PoděbradyZ2 (18-34)Ženyano
Volf Václav M1973DobroviceM3 (40-59)Mužiano
Hlavatý Radek M1983Magna TeamM2 (18-39)Mužiano
Louda Martin M1975Flyn ´s AdventureM3 (40-59)Mužine
Novák Matěj M2003M1 (do 18)Mužine
Novák Petr M1972M3 (40-59)Mužine
Jenesova Petra F1978AltaviaZ3 (35-49)Ženyne
Krčmářová Simona F1991KlyZ2 (18-34)Ženyne
Blašková Nikola F1991PrahaZ2 (18-34)Ženyne
Šilberský Martin M1988LitovelM2 (18-39)Mužine
Sobota Ondrej M1986SOBUKO racing teamM2 (18-39)Mužine
Šebek Miroslav M1984NymburkM2 (18-39)Mužine
Hladíková Eva F1979Kubča a Sabča Lískovice Z3 (35-49)Ženyne
Molnar Jozef M1989M2 (18-39)Mužine
Procházková Petra F1971NymburkZ3 (35-49)Ženy
Filip Karel M1955Nové StrašecíM4 (60plus)Muži
Kulhánková Silvie F1991NbkZ2 (18-34)Ženy
Kulhánková Romana F1963NbkZ4 (50plus)Ženy
Morávek Jan M1992SRTG PrahaM2 (18-39)Muži
Strniša Samo M1987SloveniaM2 (18-39)Muži
Kvasnička Jakub M1990Lysá nad LabemM2 (18-39)Muži
Kozmer Adam M1999KrchlebyM2 (18-39)Muži
Kučerová Renata F1990PrahaZ2 (18-34)Ženy
Řeháková Barbora F1990Pondělní dietářiZ2 (18-34)Ženy
Vaverková Tereza F1989ŽuchZ2 (18-34)Ženy
Králová Lucie F1987NymburkZ2 (18-34)Ženy
Kemr Jan M1983NymburkM2 (18-39)Muži
Salač Václav M1974CAV BenátkyM3 (40-59)Muži
Kozlová Helena F1973Z3 (35-49)Ženy
Pudlo Tomáš M1992Model obalyM2 (18-39)Muži
Kužel Tomáš M1973Model obalyM3 (40-59)Muži
Šugárová Kateřina F1986LiberecZ2 (18-34)Ženy
Ambrož Ondřej M1974PrahaM3 (40-59)Muži
Homanová Renáta F1976Z3 (35-49)Ženy
Kudlácík Pert M1977Plzeňští tempomateléM3 (40-59)Muži
Bílý Pavel M1973Lysá nad LabemM3 (40-59)Muži
Hejna Pavel M1981SK VšechlapyM2 (18-39)Muži
Nevřela Vít M1989OpavaM2 (18-39)Muži
Drapal Pavel M1981DémoniM2 (18-39)Mužine
Harazimova Anna F1998TachovZ2 (18-34)Ženyne
Herman Lukáš M1981VrdyM2 (18-39)Mužine
Homanová Renáta F1976Z3 (35-49)Ženyne
Chalupníčková Petra F1986PodebradyZ2 (18-34)Ženyne
Juřenová Lenka F1980Z3 (35-49)Ženyne
Koblizkova Eva F1976Sneci v běhu Z3 (35-49)Ženyne
Kořínek Pavel M1998TachovM2 (18-39)Mužine
Krausová Daniela F1979PrahaZ3 (35-49)Ženyne
Krejčí Pavel M1981Pajat PukynM2 (18-39)Mužine
Loukota Radek M1998M2 (18-39)Mužine
Měchura Ondřej M1977Olymp PrahaM3 (40-59)Mužine
Ryšková Klára F1983PrahaZ3 (35-49)Ženyne
Řeháková Barbora F1990Pondělní dietářiZ2 (18-34)Ženyne
Salač Václav M1974CAV BenátkyM3 (40-59)Mužine
Slavikova Ilona F1972NymburkZ3 (35-49)Ženyne
Svobodova Jitka F1974PodebradyZ3 (35-49)Ženyne
Sýkorová Eliška F2007Z1 (do 18)Ženyne
Šrámek Marcel M1979KrakovanyM2 (18-39)Mužine
Wesolowska Maja F1972PrahaZ3 (35-49)Ženyne
Zdobinský Petr M1996Fk Kovanice M2 (18-39)Mužine
Židoň Bohumil M1986M2 (18-39)Mužine