Startovní listina Jaroměřský kros

Mladší žákyně

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 59

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
Ducháčová Ema F2006TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSMl. žákyně PŘEBORano
Dvořáková Tereza F2006TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady 11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Exnarová Vendula F2006Atletický oddíl Spartak VrchlabíMl. žákyně PŘEBORne
Fejová Viktorie F2006SK Dobruškane
Frejvaldová Barbora F2005SK Dobruškane
Hančová Klára F2005Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabíne
Havlíčková Anna F2005TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSMl. žákyně PŘEBORano
Hejsková Tereza F2005TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Hejzlarová Aneta F2005TJ Sokol Jaroměř11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Hochsteigerová Aneta F2005TJ Sokol Jaroměř11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Hübnerová Karolína F2005TJ Sokol Skuhrov11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Jindrová Anna F2006Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabíne
Jindřišková Lucie F2006Sokol Velké Hamry11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Klimeková Tereza F2006TJ Sokol Jaroměř11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Kondrátová Natálie F2006Sokol Kolín-Atletika11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Kopelentová Adéla F2006Sokol Kolín-Atletika11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Kudrnáčová Linda F2005TJ Sokol Jaroměř11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Luňáková Viktorie F2005TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Mrštíková Aneta F2006TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Pittnerová Adéla F2006Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabíne
Plecháčová Ilona F2006Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabíne
Pokorná Klára F2006Sokol Kolín-Atletika11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Pospíšilová Kateřina F2005Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabíne
Pražáková Daniela F2005TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Součková Jana F2006TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Stejskalová Tereza F2006SK Dobruškane
Štefanová Markéta F2005Sokol Studenec/SK Studenec11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Štětinová Kateřina F2006Atletika Dobruškaano
Thiele Ema F2006TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Tynková Kateřina F2006TJ Sokol Skuhrov11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Václavková Eliška F2005SK Dobruškane
Vendula Pavelková F2005Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabíne
Voborníková Marie F2005TJ Sokol Jaroměř11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Volechová Klára F2005Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabíne
Flégrová Martina F2005Semonice
Novotná Lucie F2005TJ Sokol Jaroměř11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOS
Hamplová Tereza F2005Activity Lanškroun
Dvořáková Klára F2006SK Dobruška
Chudá Eliška F2006TJ Sokol HK11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSMl. žákyně PŘEBOR
Machková Marianna F2006TJ Sokol HK11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSMl. žákyně PŘEBOR
Kumpoštová Andrea F2005Iscarex Junior Team ČT
Hořejší Daniela F2005TJ Sokol HK11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOS
Regentová Emily F2006TJ Sokol HK11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOS
Klementova Luisa F2006Activity LanskrounMl. žákyně PŘEBORne
Machová Jolana F2005TJ Sokol Jaroměř11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Krouželová Lucie F2006TJ Sokol HK11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOS
Picková Anna F2006Sokol Hradec Králová11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOS
Novotná Nella F2006TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Bártová Eva F2005Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabíne
Součková Elena F2006TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Hálová Sabina F2006TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Pavelková Vendula F2005
Šmídová Jana F2006TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Hudousková Barbora F2005TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Mičánková Veronika F2006TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Ducháčová Ema F2006TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Hübnerová Karolína F2005TJ Sokol Skuhrov11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOS
Macounová Amálie F2005ČKS SKI Jilemnicene
Tynková Kateřina F2006TJ Sokol Skuhrov11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOS