Startovní listina Borecký půlmaraton

půlmaraton Muži B

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 91

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZeměKategorieSkupina 2Platba
Antoš Jan M1974PrahaCZEMuži B
Baránek Jan M1974NeratoviceCZEMuži B
Beck Zdeněk M1971BACKCZEMuži B
Bláha Martin M1971LK MělníkCZEMuži B
Bulíř Radoslav M1974Český BrodCZEMuži B
Bušil Michal M1973LedčiceCZEMuži B
Dočekal František M1975Kladno - RozdělovCZEMuži B
Dubský Dalibor M1971TřemošnáCZEMuži B
Eliášek Petr M1976SolopiskyCZEMuži B
Fajgl Luboš M1975CítováciCZEMuži B
Feix Ivo M1974TepliceCZEMuži B
Fidler Jan M1976VšetatyCZEMuži B
Filip Marek M1974H.O.U.M.CZEMuži B
Filip Martin M1974MělníkCZEMuži B
Fix Jiří M1974SK MAXTRI LIBERECCZEMuži B
Forejt Lubomír M1972PRAHACZEMuži B
Funda Radek M197425ACZEMuži B
Gabko Petr M1969MostCZEMuži B
Gebert Martin M1975Nová VesCZEMuži B
Hlava Pavel M1972LibišCZEMuži B
Hruška Tomáš M1976PrahaCZEMuži B
Hulík Jan M1978SKP NymburkCZEMuži B
Hušek Radek M1973Sportisimo hvězdyCZEMuži B
Hyža Miroslav M1978Křupavý krabCZEMuži B
Chlebovský Eduard M1972MělníkCZEMuži B
Jakoubek Aleš M1974Klub na hřišti Velký BorekCZEMuži B
Janda Jiří M1970Milovičtí běžčiCZEMuži B
Ježek Jakub M1970LitoměřiceCZEMuži B
Ježek Michal M1978Brandýs nad LabemCZEMuži B
Jon Jan M1976TuchloviceCZEMuži B
Kaňka Karel M1969Sokol MělníkCZEMuži B
Karbulka Pavel M1973ŠAKAL KbelyCZEMuži B
Kauler Martin M1976TJ Sokol MšenoCZEMuži B
Kinkal Jindřich M1972ObřístvíCZEMuži B
Klust Bob M1973IronTimeCZEMuži B
Kočí Vojtěch M1977SK Box MělníkCZEMuži B
Koravský Roman M1969ELEVEN RUN TEAMCZEMuži B
Krejný Kamil M1977Haven team Nový BorCZEMuži B
Krofta Jan M1972SC LETNÁCZEMuži B
Kubeš Pavel M1976Rebel RunnersCZEMuži B
Kudrna David M1977SK Slavoj ČáslavCZEMuži B
Kupka Miloš M1974M+M KupkoviCZEMuži B
Kurc Antonín M1972SDH KlyCZEMuži B
Lukes David M1977Zub ČasuCZEMuži B
Malý Jiří M1977CZEMuži B
Matějka Josef M1973Praha 9CZEMuži B
Šnajdr Filip M1975Luigi CocottiCZEMuži B
Mikeš Filip M1977CK Vinohradské šlapkyCZEMuži B
Misler Michal M1972HO Alpici MiloviceCZEMuži B
Náměstek Jan M1978Behejsepsem.czCZEMuži B
Nesládek Martin M1969SK Slavia Velký BorekCZEMuži B
Novák Jan M1971CZEMuži B
Novotný Michal M1977Dolní PočerniceCZEMuži B
Nový Pavel M1977Triatlon Mladá BoleslavCZEMuži B
Pařízek Oto M1973Praha 18 LetňanyCZEMuži B
Pekárek Ondřej M1975H.O.U.M.CZEMuži B
Petříkov Daniel M1978Spartan Race Team VrátnoCZEMuži B
Polanský Jan M1976PrahaCZEMuži B
Vabroušek Pavel M1972CítováciCZEMuži B
Prinz Jiří M1971PrahaCZEMuži B
Pröller Miroslav M1970Česká LípaCZEMuži B
Rajek Lukas M1976TuchloviceCZEMuži B
Zikmund Jiří M1975Run the WorldCZEMuži B
Říha Petr M1973SEXY GURUCZEMuži B
Samek Kamil M1978Kostelni HlavnoCZEMuži B
Sláma Ondřej M1976Bohemie Nový BorCZEMuži B
Smejkal Michal M1978Zub ČasuCZEMuži B
Svárovský David M1977HKMBCZEMuži B
Šenberk Jiří M1970MělníkCZEMuži B
Šifalda Michal M1978Brozany nad OhříCZEMuži B
Šnajperk Viktor M1977shimpi_czCZEMuži B
Štefan Radim M1974Run the WorldCZEMuži B
Štreba Jaroslav M1975Běžci SlanýCZEMuži B
Šuma Petr M1975PolepyCZEMuži B
Teplý Ondřej M1978Hisport TeamCZEMuži B
Thorovsky Stanislav M1974MastersCZEMuži B
Tomek Martin M1973IronTimeCZEMuži B
Trhoň Jan M1978SHM Klub NeratoviceCZEMuži B
Trochta Pavel M1975Klub na hřišti Velký BorekCZEMuži B
Ungerman Antonin M1978TJ SOKOL PODLÁZKYCZEMuži B
Valda Pavel M1978LiběchovCZEMuži B
Váňa Zdeněk M1971Kralupy nad VltavouCZEMuži B
Vízner Luděk M1970Spartan Race Team VrátnoCZEMuži B
Vondrák Zbyněk M1975Vinařství Vondrák MělníkCZEMuži B
Zahálka Tomáš M1978Světlo pro světCZEMuži B
Zapletal Petr M1974PrahaCZEMuži B
Zemánek Milan M1978Hradové StřimeliceCZEMuži B
Zikán Václav M1974MiloviceCZEMuži B
Žižka Jan M1971HořínCZEMuži B
Kolář Dalibor M1969MB SaunyCZEMuži B
Melichar Daniel M1973CZEMuži B